Projeto Orientação na Escola | ||
Last updated: 28.07.2016 15:26:29 | Contact/Remarks: nathann252@gmail.com |
H 8-9 ANOS 400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elder Martins | 30102 | BRA | 8ºG | 04:16 | 10'40" | ||
2. | Lucas Gabriel | 30107 | BRA | 8ºB | 07:08 | 17'49" | +2:52 | |
3. | Leonardo Cirino | 30106 | BRA | 8ºB | 17:47 | 44'27" | +13:31 | |
4. | Pedro H. Ribeiro | 30108 | BRA | 8ºA | 17:49 | 44'32" | +13:33 | |
Top | ||||||||
D 8-9 ANOS 400m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geovana | 30116 | BRA | 9ºC | 07:17 | 18'12" | ||
2. | Maria Eduarda | 30124 | BRA | 8ºD | 07:58 | 19'54" | +0:41 | |
3. | Marcela | 30123 | BRA | 8ºB | 08:59 | 22'27" | +1:42 | |
4. | Letícia | 30122 | BRA | 9ºB | 09:11 | 22'57" | +1:54 | |
5. | Fernanda Dias | 30143 | BRA | 8º E | 09:14 | 23'05" | +1:57 | |
6. | Ana Karolina | 30105 | BRA | 8ºB | 10:17 | 25'42" | +3:00 | |
7. | Carolina | 30113 | BRA | 9ºB | 11:58 | 29'54" | +4:41 | |
8. | Beatriz | 30112 | BRA | 9ºC | 14:04 | 35'10" | +6:47 | |
9. | Ketlen Vitória | 30119 | BRA | 8ºD | 15:25 | 38'32" | +8:08 | |
10. | Raissa Vitoria | 30118 | BRA | 8º D | 16:27 | 41'07" | +9:10 | |
11. | Gabriela Moreira | 30117 | BRA | 8º D | 17:27 | 43'37" | +10:10 | |
NCL | Eliane Vaz Pinto | 16290 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Rocha | ||||
NCL | Erica Carolina | 30120 | BRA | 6º F | ||||
NCL | Flávia | 30115 | BRA | 9ºC | ||||
NCL | Thaiza | 30127 | BRA | 8ºB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H 6-7 ANOS 300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Samuel Victor | 30142 | BRA | 7º D | 04:55 | 16'23" | ||
2. | João Lucas | 30132 | BRA | 7ºD | 06:27 | 21'30" | +1:32 | |
3. | Daniel | 30129 | BRA | 7ºD | 07:00 | 23'20" | +2:05 | |
4. | Gustavo Samuel | 30131 | BRA | 6ºF | 17:57 | 59'50" | +13:02 | |
NCL | David | 30130 | BRA | 6ºD | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D 6-7 ANOS 300m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mariana | 30128 | BRA | 6º E | 06:21 | 21'09" | ||
2. | Raquel Duarte | 30137 | BRA | 7ºC | 06:39 | 22'10" | +0:18 | |
3. | Lorrane Tavares | 30136 | BRA | 7ºD | 06:50 | 22'46" | +0:29 | |
4. | Jessica | 30110 | BRA | 6º D | 08:49 | 29'23" | +2:28 | |
5. | Isabeli | 30147 | BRA | 6º D | 10:30 | 35'00" | +4:09 | |
6. | Eduarda Gabriela | 30121 | BRA | 6º A | 11:31 | 38'23" | +5:10 | |
7. | Iasmin | 30109 | BRA | 6º D | 12:28 | 41'33" | +6:07 | |
8. | Ana Beatriz | 30134 | BRA | 6ºD | 13:05 | 43'36" | +6:44 | |
9. | Alexia Beatriz | 30133 | BRA | 6ºD | 13:22 | 44'33" | +7:01 | |
10. | Kênia Rodrigues | 30135 | BRA | 6ºH | 13:32 | 45'06" | +7:11 | |
NCL | Ana Leticia | 30125 | BRA | 6º D | ||||
NCL | Helen | 30111 | BRA | 6º D | ||||
NCL | Marcia | 30126 | BRA | 6º D | ||||
Top | ||||||||
Prof 300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dani Mat | 30145 | BRA | Professor | 06:59 | 23'16" | ||
2. | Ana Patrícia | 30139 | BRA | Professor | 07:55 | 26'23" | +0:56 | |
3. | Ana Maria | 30138 | BRA | Professor | 08:20 | 27'46" | +1:21 | |
4. | Dani Geo | 30144 | BRA | Professor | 09:06 | 30'20" | +2:07 | |
5. | Márcia | 30148 | BRA | Professor | 09:23 | 31'16" | +2:24 | |
6. | Hernando | 30146 | BRA | Professor | 10:38 | 35'26" | +3:39 | |
7. | Anderson | 30140 | BRA | Professor | 10:50 | 36'06" | +3:51 | |
8. | Ariana | 30141 | BRA | Professor | 16:13 | 54'03" | +9:14 | |
NCL | Vinícius | 30149 | BRA | Professor | ||||
Top |