clublogo
index

Championnat de France 2011 de CO VTT - Longue Distance
Station du Lac Blanc 22.10.2011
6804AL COColmar

Last updated: 23.10.2011 09:07:50Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com, michel.duboc@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-de12 D-de14 D-de17 D-de20 D21-35 D21C D40-45 D40C D50-55 D60-65 H-de14 H-de12 H-de17 H-de20 H21-35 H21C H40-45 H40C H50-55 H60-65 H70+ I.C. I.L. I.M. Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

D-de12   length 4600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah WIECZORECK-WIRTZFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival38:478'25"
2.Chantal IMBODENSUIPass'O - OLG Bern44:159'37"+5:28
3.Manon DUVALFRA0207PI VO1:29:4219'30"+50:55
4.Coralie DUVALFRA0207PI VO2:51:2537'15"+2:12:38
5.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:53:2037'40"+2:14:33
Top

D-de14   length 6900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline VUILLEMINFRA2508FC BALISE 2557:358'20"
2.Julia DEFIXFRA4203RA OE421:00:258'45"+2:50
3.Florence HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:01:358'55"+4:00
4.Juliette CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:02:199'01"+4:44
5.Clarisse GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:05:019'25"+7:26
6.Noémie BUCAMPFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:10:2110'11"+12:46
Top

D-de17   length 8700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne Claire DEFIXFRA4203RA OE421:02:047'08"
2.Ellen KASTENSSONFRA0615AZ VSAO1:03:247'17"+1:20
3.Lou DENAIXFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:04:097'22"+2:05
4.Camille CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:11:518'15"+9:47
5.Melanie REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:25:259'49"+23:21
6.Marion POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:27:0810'00"+25:04
7.Jeanne GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:27:1010'01"+25:06
8.Alisson BULLIERFRA0207PI VO1:48:5112'30"+46:47
Top

D-de20   length 10200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:09:356'49"
2.Nicole HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:13:127'10"+3:37
3.Maylis DENAIXFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:13:567'14"+4:21
4.Ariane SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:16:477'31"+7:12
NCLFanny RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

D21-35   length 14700m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine SCHAFFNERSUIPASS'O - Equipe Suisse1:35:276'29"
2.Hana BAJTOSOVAFRA4203RA OE421:37:186'37"+1:51
3.Ursina JÄGGISUIPASS'O - Equipe Suisse1:40:566'51"+5:29
4.Gaelle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:42:086'56"+6:41
5.Claudia HÜNIGSUIPASS'O - Equipe Suisse1:44:437'07"+9:16
6.Madeleine TIRBOIS-KAMMERERFRA7719IF ERCO1:45:577'12"+10:30
7.Laure COUPATFRA2606RA LOUP1:54:277'47"+19:00
8.Charlotte BOUCHETFRA2517FC OTB1:57:157'58"+21:48
9.Tina VLIEGENBELPass'O - CO Liège1:58:108'02"+22:43
10.Lise GRENOUILLATFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:00:408'12"+25:13
11.Marie PARISFRA8812LO O'ZONE 882:02:048'18"+26:37
12.Sarah CHRISTFRA2105BO ADOChenôve2:08:098'43"+32:42
13.Celine FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:16:339'17"+41:06
14.Irène EGLINSUIPass'O - Bussola OK2:18:239'24"+42:56
15.Mathilde BONNINFRA2508FC BALISE 252:25:559'55"+50:28
16.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:27:3910'02"+52:12
17.Caroline BLOCKXBELPass'O - CO Liège2:28:4910'07"+53:22
18.Liddy LOUDONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:39:4010'51"+1:04:13
19.Angélique CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:47:5911'25"+1:12:32
20.Astrid ENGELBRECHTFRA6911RA CSMR2:51:2611'39"+1:15:59
21.Aurore MEMBREYFRA2508FC BALISE 253:00:4512'17"+1:25:18
22.Oriane DENAIXFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM3:06:4912'42"+1:31:22
23.Mathilde BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO3:08:3112'49"+1:33:04
NCLCeline PENNETFRA6911RA CSMR
NCLChristine HOTHANHFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLEstelle FALCOFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLKarine MAUVILLYFRA2517FC OTB
NCLMarion LIENHARDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCLValerie BAZAUDFRA2508FC BALISE 25
DSQMaja ROTHWEILERSUIPASS'O - Equipe Suisse
Top

D21C   length 8700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM1:21:259'21"
2.Estelle TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB1:21:449'23"+0:19
3.Stephanie MORELFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:33:1310'42"+11:48
4.Brigitte DOCCISUIPass'O -Bike-O NordwestSchweiz1:34:0510'48"+12:40
5.Claudia WIRTZSUIPass'O -Bike-O NordwestSchweiz2:35:5017'54"+1:14:25
Top

D40-45   length 10200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie VILLARFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:00:115'54"
2.Véronique GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:12:357'06"+12:24
3.M-Pierre REMOUETFRA8311AZ POLES1:15:027'21"+14:51
4.Edith BACHERFRA2517FC OTB1:17:007'32"+16:49
5.Monika BONAFINISUIPass'O - ThömusTeam SlowBern1:17:207'34"+17:09
6.Veronique MAKOVICKAFRA6804AL COColmar1:28:228'39"+28:11
7.Sylvie GILLIARDFRA2406AQ CACC1:31:058'55"+30:54
8.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:31:228'57"+31:11
9.Claire FRANETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:35:429'22"+35:31
10.Christia DALLA-COSTAFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:37:539'35"+37:42
11.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:38:479'41"+38:36
12.Sandrine TAISSONFRA7807IF GO781:43:3010'08"+43:19
13.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:44:4110'15"+44:30
14.Valerie POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:50:1310'48"+50:02
15.Sylvie GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:19:1313'38"+1:19:02
Top

D40C   length 6900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:10:0010'08"
2.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:17:2211'12"+7:22
3.Florence GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 252:11:0118'59"+1:01:01
Top

D50-55   length 8700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chantal BASTIENFRA6804AL COColmar1:05:107'29"
2.Kâthi RÄBERSUIPass'O - VeloVirus1:14:438'35"+9:33
3.Nancy BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:16:118'45"+11:01
4.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:18:048'58"+12:54
5.Corinne MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar1:20:009'11"+14:50
6.Christine BONNETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:20:099'12"+14:59
7.Rosmarie MUELLERSUIPass'O -Bike-O NordwestSchweiz1:21:269'21"+16:16
8.Kaethi HERZIGSUIPass'O -Bike-O NordwestSchweiz1:23:279'35"+18:17
9.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:28:2310'09"+23:13
10.Michelle BOUVERETFRA2517FC OTB1:42:3111'47"+37:21
11.Claudie GREVETFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:50:5312'44"+45:43
12.Odile SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:54:5613'12"+49:46
13.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ2:37:3418'06"+1:32:24
NCLChristine VAGNERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ
Top

D60-65   length 6900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY59:508'40"
2.Bernadette ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:28:2512'48"+28:35
3.Christiane VOGTFRA6709AL SCB1:28:2612'48"+28:36
4.M-Jose BERGERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:32:1913'22"+32:29
Top

H-de14   length 8700m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve53:046'05"
2.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE54:186'14"+1:14
3.Antoine VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO59:456'52"+6:41
4.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:04:317'24"+11:27
5.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:04:437'26"+11:39
6.Jeremi POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:07:147'43"+14:10
7.Hugo SONNECKFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:10:028'02"+16:58
8.Romain BULLIERFRA0207PI VO1:12:348'20"+19:30
9.Nicolas LARGILLÈREFRA0207PI VO1:20:279'14"+27:23
10.Martin MATHISFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:23:289'35"+30:24
11.Samuel MARTINFRA2508FC BALISE 251:24:529'45"+31:48
12.Olivier IMBODENSUIPass'O - OLG Bern1:26:589'59"+33:54
13.Joel DIETSCHFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:30:2910'24"+37:25
14.Cyril REFFAYFRA2508FC BALISE 251:44:4312'02"+51:39
NCLRobin GRANDADAMFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

H-de12   length 4600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO30:306'37"
Thomas COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey30:306'37"
3.Justin RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival34:227'28"+3:52
4.Thierry IMBODENSUIPass'O - OLG Bern35:027'36"+4:32
5.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN38:078'17"+7:37
6.Julien CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO40:468'51"+10:16
7.Romain VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO41:419'03"+11:11
8.Emile GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.48:5610'38"+18:26
9.Malo DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival55:2112'01"+24:51
10.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO59:0312'50"+28:33
11.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:08:2414'52"+37:54
12.Yoann PIERREFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:14:3516'12"+44:05
Top

H-de17   length 13100m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yoann COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:18:065'57"
2.Ulysse SIAUDFRA0406PR POIL1:18:586'01"+0:52
3.Pierre TREPTELFRA9105IF COLE1:23:536'24"+5:47
4.Thibaud GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO1:27:526'42"+9:46
5.Jan HOCHULISUIPass'O - OLG Pfäffikon1:28:466'46"+10:40
6.Sylvain GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:28:536'47"+10:47
7.Iwan HASLERSUIPass'o - WMC SCHUPFART1:29:246'49"+11:18
8.Baptiste GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:30:036'52"+11:57
9.Silvan SETTLERSUIPass'O - OLG Thun1:30:406'55"+12:34
10.Aymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:38:507'32"+20:44
11.Pierre PASQUAFRA2508FC BALISE 251:38:517'32"+20:45
12.Andrin SETTLERSUIPass'O - OLG Thun1:41:517'46"+23:45
13.Aurélien WOLZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:45:178'02"+27:11
14.Lucas THOUVENINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:47:368'12"+29:30
15.Nathan FRIEDRICHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:50:118'24"+32:05
16.Robin HELIERFRA6804AL COColmar1:50:158'24"+32:09
17.Théo MADECFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:53:378'40"+35:31
18.Thomas VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:55:398'49"+37:33
19.Thomas MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO782:01:229'15"+43:16
20.Grégoire CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB2:01:479'17"+43:41
21.Nicolas GUILLOTINFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:06:329'39"+48:26
22.Victor DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:07:189'43"+49:12
23.Victor TWARDOWSKIFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:21:1910'47"+1:03:13
24.Corantin FOVIAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:21:4410'49"+1:03:38
25.Jeremy REDELSPERGERFRA6804AL COColmar2:25:2411'05"+1:07:18
NCLClément BERCOTFRA9105IF COLE
NCLPierre-Louis JANANDFRA2508FC BALISE 25
NCLStéphane SCHALLERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top

H-de20   length 14700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric BEILLFRA6804AL COColmar1:20:485'29"
2.Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRA6804AL COColmar1:31:376'13"+10:49
3.Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:42:366'58"+21:48
4.Téo VALENTINFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN2:01:378'16"+40:49
5.Luc BERGER-SABBATELFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM2:08:478'45"+47:59
6.Guillaume VUILLEMINFRA2508FC BALISE 252:18:049'23"+57:16
7.Maxime GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:22:489'42"+1:02:00
8.Geoffrey DUPAQUIERFRA2104BO VOR2:43:5011'08"+1:23:02
NCLEmmanuel BRULPORTFRA2517FC OTB
Top

H21-35   length 16500m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yoann GARDEFRA4203RA OE421:29:365'25"
2.Beat SCHAFFNERSUIPASS'O - Equipe Suisse1:30:335'29"+0:57
3.Matthieu BARTHELEMYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:30:385'29"+1:02
4.Jeremie GILLMANNFRA6804AL COColmar1:32:065'34"+2:30
5.Benjamin MIDENAFRA2606RA LOUP1:33:235'39"+3:47
6.Nicolas CASTEELSBELPass'O - CO Liège1:33:415'40"+4:05
7.Philippe CAHUZACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:34:335'43"+4:57
8.Bruno VALCKEFRA6408AQ COOL1:35:475'48"+6:11
9.Beat OKLESUIPASS'O - Equipe Suisse1:37:365'54"+8:00
10.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508FC BALISE 251:38:005'56"+8:24
11.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:38:075'56"+8:31
12.Stephane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:38:345'58"+8:58
13.J-Baptiste BOURRINFRA4203RA OE421:39:336'01"+9:57
14.Benoit MOUTENETFRA2508FC BALISE 251:42:106'11"+12:34
15.Thomas LECLERCFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:42:186'12"+12:42
16.Laurent LESTARQUITFRA6911RA CSMR1:43:186'15"+13:42
17.Franck DECHAVANNEFRA6911RA CSMR1:43:466'17"+14:10
18.Erick VLIEGENBELPass'O - CO Liège1:48:006'32"+18:24
19.Christian GIGONAUTPASS'O - Equipe Suisse1:51:416'46"+22:05
20.Didier BALLANDRASFRA6911RA CSMR1:52:166'48"+22:40
21.Sebastien THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:54:406'56"+25:04
22.Philippe BENASFRA3914FC JSO1:55:337'00"+25:57
23.Michael EglinSUIPass'O - Bussola OK1:57:017'05"+27:25
24.Olivier MOUTENETFRA2508FC BALISE 251:57:087'05"+27:32
25.Sebastien RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:58:157'09"+28:39
26.Alan HARTLEYGBRPass'O - GBR1:59:047'12"+29:28
27.Francis GAINEFRA2517FC OTB1:59:567'16"+30:20
28.Jeremy VAUCHERFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:00:547'19"+31:18
29.Antoine DILLETFRA7719IF ERCO2:03:137'28"+33:37
30.Miguel TIRBOISFRA7719IF ERCO2:05:427'37"+36:06
31.Julien SCHNEBELENFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:06:207'39"+36:44
32.Yann REICHFRA6804AL COColmar2:10:187'53"+40:42
33.Philippe GIGNACFRA2301LI CRO22:12:118'00"+42:35
34.Jocelyn COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve2:12:558'03"+43:19
35.David MECHINETFRA7719IF ERCO2:30:409'07"+1:01:04
36.Quentin GILLETBELPass'O - CO Liège2:31:179'10"+1:01:41
37.Bernard RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:39:169'39"+1:09:40
38.Christophe DANTINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:40:019'41"+1:10:25
39.Pierre CAZABAN-LARRABYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:40:049'42"+1:10:28
40.Matthieu ROBERTFRA2508FC BALISE 252:41:279'47"+1:11:51
41.Jules GARRAYBELPass'O - CO Pégase2:45:3310'02"+1:15:57
NCLClément SOUVRAYFRA3705CE COTS
NCLEmmanuel FLICOTEAUXFRA2517FC OTB
NCLJ-Philipp SCHNEBELENFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCLMathieu SITERREFRAPass'O - Individuel
Top

H21C   length 13100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mauro DOCCISUIPass'O -Bike-O NordwestSchweiz1:25:366'32"
2.Stefan BACHMANNSUIPass'O - OLG Murten1:28:396'46"+3:03
3.David HAYOZSUIPass'O - OLC Omström1:33:197'07"+7:43
--Guillaume JUNCKERFRA6804AL COColmar2:23:5810'59"+58:22
Top

H40-45   length 14700m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederic VIRYFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:30:136'08"
2.Georges TREVISANFRA7305RA ECHO 731:32:036'15"+1:50
3.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:32:576'19"+2:44
4.Christophe GAILLARDFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:33:006'19"+2:47
5.Patrick JANANDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:33:226'21"+3:09
6.Joel POIRETTEFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:36:216'33"+6:08
7.Rene HITZSUIPass'O - ARGUS O'BIKER1:41:546'55"+11:41
8.Christian EGLINSUIPass'O - Bussola OK1:42:146'57"+12:01
9.Rémi CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:43:077'00"+12:54
10.Olaf KADENGERPass'O - Best-Bike-Parts1:43:127'01"+12:59
11.Francis BARBELINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:44:107'05"+13:57
12.Renaud PHILIPPEFRA6701AL COSE1:44:357'06"+14:22
13.Laurent GUIBERTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:46:007'12"+15:47
14.Alain POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:47:547'20"+17:41
15.J-David LALEVEEFRA2104BO VOR1:48:037'21"+17:50
16.Pascal MATHISFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:49:507'28"+19:37
17.Pascal DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:51:357'35"+21:22
18.Georges MAHLERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:52:017'37"+21:48
19.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:53:077'41"+22:54
20.Antoine BOISSAYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:53:597'45"+23:46
21.J-Michel BETTINGERFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:54:477'48"+24:34
22.Alain WATHELETBELPass'O - CO Liège1:55:327'51"+25:19
23.Patrick LACHAUMEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:56:047'53"+25:51
24.André WIRTZSUIPass'O -Bike-O NordwestSchweiz1:57:528'01"+27:39
25.Eudes PHILIPPEFRA6701AL COSE1:58:398'04"+28:26
26.Christophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:58:428'04"+28:29
27.Jean-Claude GUILLOTINFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:58:438'04"+28:30
28.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO781:58:508'05"+28:37
29.Xavier COMPERNOLLEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:59:098'06"+28:56
30.Emmanuel AGOSTINIFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens2:00:298'11"+30:16
31.Richard GAIGNONFRA9105IF COLE2:01:048'14"+30:51
32.J-Marie FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO782:01:378'16"+31:24
33.William SONNECKFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:03:458'25"+33:32
34.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:06:458'37"+36:32
35.Fraser STEPHENSGBRPass'O - GBR2:08:208'43"+38:07
36.Pierre COLLINFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens2:09:578'50"+39:44
37.Richard QUINNGBRPass'O - GBR2:11:318'56"+41:18
38.Sylvain DALIERFRA7719IF ERCO2:12:209'00"+42:07
39.Jean Marie HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:13:589'06"+43:45
40.Patrick IMBODENSUIPass'O - OLG Bern2:14:039'07"+43:50
41.James STEPHENSGBRPass'O - GBR2:16:409'17"+46:27
42.Alain REICHFRA6804AL COColmar2:17:449'22"+47:31
43.Thierry WUFRA7808IF ASMBCO2:18:559'27"+48:42
44.Denis DIESCHFRA5702LO CSAG METZ2:22:559'43"+52:42
45.Gilles MARTINFRA2508FC BALISE 252:35:4910'35"+1:05:36
46.Jean-Yves OUDINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ2:45:5911'17"+1:15:46
47.Alain KOSSFRAPass'O - Individuel2:49:2211'31"+1:19:09
48.Edouard SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRAPass'O - Individuel2:51:2811'39"+1:21:15
49.Marcus BOINTONGBRPass'O - GBR3:02:4412'25"+1:32:31
NCLAlain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE
NCLBernd BAUCHGERPass'O - Offenburg
NCLBruno GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.
NCLFrancois VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO
NCLGilles VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO
NCLMichel VUILLEMINFRA2508FC BALISE 25
NCLPhilippe HOUDAYERFRA6701AL COSE
NCLPhilippe SIAUDFRA0406PR POIL
NCLSteffen LIEHRGERPass'O - SV Sachsen 90
Top

H40C   length 10200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel PETITNICOLASFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:51:3110'55"
Top

H50-55   length 13100m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Charles LALEVEEFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:14:025'39"
2.Markus STAPPUNGSUIPass'O - ARGUS O'BIKER1:16:015'48"+1:59
3.Michel DENAIXFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:17:575'57"+3:55
4.Alain JUNODSUIPass'O - Individuel1:24:156'25"+10:13
5.Res RÄBERSUIPass'O - VeloVirus1:25:196'30"+11:17
6.Jens KASTENSSONFRA0615AZ VSAO1:28:506'46"+14:48
7.J-Marc ROCHERFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:28:556'47"+14:53
8.Guy DEMAISONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:33:057'06"+19:03
9.Matthias JÄGGYSUIPass'O - OLG Rymenzburg1:33:277'08"+19:25
10.J-Marc MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar1:34:377'13"+20:35
11.J-Pierre VIRYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:35:127'16"+21:10
12.Patrick PINELFRA7407RA SOS 741:36:027'19"+22:00
13.Christian PROSTFRA2104BO VOR1:36:267'21"+22:24
14.Thierry JOLYFRA6803AL COM1:37:257'26"+23:23
15.Bruno LEGRANDFRA4203RA OE421:38:077'29"+24:05
16.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:39:137'34"+25:11
17.Andre HERMETFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:39:467'36"+25:44
18.Franck GUERINFRA7807IF GO781:40:047'38"+26:02
19.Francois HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:40:567'42"+26:54
20.J-Philippe STEFANINIFRA3811RA GUC-CO1:44:518'00"+30:49
21.Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:46:348'08"+32:32
22.Ursula HAUSERMANNSUIPass'O - OLG Thun1:47:138'11"+33:11
23.Martin SETTLERSUIPass'O - OLG Thun1:50:038'24"+36:01
24.J-Michel CERINIFRA2508FC BALISE 251:50:248'25"+36:22
25.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:50:538'27"+36:51
26.Christian REUTFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:51:498'32"+37:47
27.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELPass'O - CO Liège1:52:578'37"+38:55
28.Bernard DIETSCHFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:54:538'46"+40:51
29.Richard DAVIESGBRPass'O - GBR1:55:538'50"+41:51
30.Andreas HOCHULISUIPass'O - OLG Pfäffikon1:58:089'01"+44:06
31.Alain JACQUETFRA8807LO LO Sanchey2:05:009'32"+50:58
32.Dominique ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey2:05:469'36"+51:44
33.Daniel FAIVREFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:05:569'36"+51:54
34.Jacques SILVESTREBELPass'O - CO Liège2:19:5310'40"+1:05:51
35.Gilbert REFFAYFRA2508FC BALISE 252:22:3410'52"+1:08:32
36.J-Noel WULLUSFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:30:1111'27"+1:16:09
37.Philippe LAURENTFRA2508FC BALISE 252:42:5912'26"+1:28:57
38.Denis HENNINBELPass'O - CO Liège2:52:0513'08"+1:38:03
39.Yves BOEHMFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival3:27:0715'48"+2:13:05
NCLBernard JOUVEFRA7807IF GO78
NCLGuy FISCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCLLuc GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 25
Top

H60-65   length 10200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ueli MORGENTHALERSUIPass'O - OLG Bern1:06:506'33"
2.Didier MARCHALFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:10:096'52"+3:19
3.Kurt HERZIGSUIPass'O -Bike-O NordwestSchweiz1:11:347'00"+4:44
4.Maurice AUBRYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:15:177'22"+8:27
5.Aime LOUATFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:16:057'27"+9:15
6.Jacques CORDIERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:16:457'31"+9:55
7.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801CA OSCM1:17:457'37"+10:55
8.Marco BONAFINISUIPass'O - ThömusTeam SlowBern1:20:347'53"+13:44
9.Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:20:557'55"+14:05
10.Alain RICHAUDFRA8302AZ DRACO1:24:118'15"+17:21
11.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 251:24:518'19"+18:01
12.Alain RUAUDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:29:138'44"+22:23
13.J-Pierre RUHLMANNFRA6804AL COColmar1:29:298'46"+22:39
14.Vaclav BENACEKFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:37:099'31"+30:19
15.Herve MARCHANDFRA2104BO VOR1:38:189'38"+31:28
16.Robert LOCUSSEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:40:229'50"+33:32
17.Alexandre GANZITTIFRA9006FC RAMBO1:41:449'58"+34:54
18.Michel LEPETITFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:47:5210'34"+41:02
19.Michel CHARIAUFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS2:15:1313'15"+1:08:23
Top

H70+   length 8700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Pierre GERBAUTFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:21:479'24"
2.Giuseppe ANFOSSIFRA0615AZ VSAO1:33:2310'44"+11:36
Top

I.C.   length 4600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothee STEPHENSPass'O - Individuel56:1312'13"
NCLSylvain BRIZARDFRAPass'O - Individuel
Top

I.L.   length 13100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLElie WEISSBECKFRAPass'O - Individuel
Top

I.M.   length 8700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascal ASMUSSENFRA9006FC RAMBO1:19:549'11"
2.Virginie GRILLOTFRAPass'O - Individuel2:07:5914'42"+48:05
Top

Total

2508FC BALISE 2531
6008PI NOYON CO27
6806AL COBuhl.Florival24
6804AL COColmar18
5402LO SCAPA NANCY13
7004FC V.H.S.O.10
2517FC OTB9
7719IF ERCO9
7807IF GO789
Pass'O - CO Liège9
8807LO LO Sanchey8
Pass'O - Individuel8
2105BO ADOChenôve7
5702LO CSAG METZ7
5907NO T.A.D.7
Pass'O -Bike-O NordwestSchweiz7
PASS'O - Equipe Suisse7
4203RA OE426
Pass'O - GBR6
0207PI VO5
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS5
6911RA CSMR5
7403RA CSA-EMHM5
9105IF COLE5
Pass'O - OLG Bern5
2104BO VOR4
2108BO Talant SO4
5407LO SO Luneville4
7715IF AS SAMOIS4
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
8903BO YCONE-Sens4
Pass'O - OLG Thun4
0615AZ VSAO3
6701AL COSE3
7703IF CSLG MELUN3
Pass'O - Bussola OK3
0406PR POIL2
2606RA LOUP2
5703LO T.A. Fameck2
6803AL COM2
9006FC RAMBO2
Pass'O - ARGUS O'BIKER2
Pass'O - OLG Pfäffikon2
Pass'O - ThömusTeam SlowBern2
Pass'O - VeloVirus2
0801CA OSCM1
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1
2301LI CRO21
2406AQ CACC1
2906BR BO1
3705CE COTS1
3811RA GUC-CO1
3914FC JSO1
4012AQ B.R.O.S1
6408AQ COOL1
6709AL SCB1
7305RA ECHO 731
7407RA SOS 741
7808IF ASMBCO1
8302AZ DRACO1
8311AZ POLES1
8812LO O'ZONE 881
Pass'O - OLG Murten1
Pass'O - Best-Bike-Parts1
Pass'O - CO Pégase1
Pass'O - Offenburg1
Pass'O - OLC Omström1
Pass'O - OLG Rymenzburg1
Pass'O - SV Sachsen 901
Pass'o - WMC SCHUPFART1
Total: 335