clublogo
index

Régionale LIFCO
Les Champeaux 16.10.2011
9502IF ACBeauchamp

Last updated: 17.10.2011 10:03:02
Contact/Remarks: gedlef@free.fr Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:03   length 6100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valerie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN56:239'14"
2.Erika ODLUNDFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:05:0510'40"+8:42
3.Héloïse CAVALIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:08:5011'17"+12:27
4.Camille RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:09:4411'25"+13:21
5.Béatrice FLANDINFRA7807IF GO781:18:3112'52"+22:08
6.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:19:3513'02"+23:12
7.Elodie JOLIVEAUFRA7720IF TOMeaux1:23:3513'42"+27:12
8.Camille CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO781:27:4714'23"+31:24
9.Myriam MEZZAROBBAFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:48:3617'48"+52:13
10.Gwennaelle BLINFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:58:3719'26"+1:02:14
Top

D:04   length 4900m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucile CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO7848:079'49"
2.Julia CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7853:2010'53"+5:13
3.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY54:0211'01"+5:55
4.Arlette CLETFRA7709IF USM/CO57:2111'42"+9:14
5.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:03:0112'51"+14:54
6.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:03:0712'52"+15:00
7.Sandrine TAISSONFRA7807IF GO781:03:4613'00"+15:39
8.Sylvie PIGEOTFRA7807IF GO781:03:5413'02"+15:47
9.Camille TOULEMONDEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:07:0313'41"+18:56
10.Nathalie LEVREUXFRA7807IF GO781:09:0214'05"+20:55
11.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:10:5014'27"+22:43
12.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:15:3115'24"+27:24
13.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:16:2415'35"+28:17
14.Ulrike CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO781:20:5416'30"+32:47
15.Gwenaelle DHERVEFRA7807IF GO781:21:4016'39"+33:33
16.Florence CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO781:25:2317'25"+37:16
17.Valerie MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO781:29:5718'21"+41:50
18.Elisabeth MOREAUFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:37:4619'57"+49:39
19.Christine WUFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:41:4920'46"+53:42
--Jessica NOY-GSELLFRA7807IF GO781:18:2516'00"+30:18
--Olga SHIRINYANFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:41:2820'42"+53:21
--Clémence ROUGEAUXFRA7720IF TOMeaux1:43:3521'08"+55:28
--Anouk VANOMMESLAEGHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:44:2721'18"+56:20
--Céline LEFEVREFRA7720IF TOMeaux2:06:3325'49"+1:18:26
NCLCéline LAHELLECFRAPass'Orientation
Top

D:05   length 3700m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucille GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS31:388'32"
2.Lucile PETER-JANFRA3705CE COTS36:569'58"+5:18
3.Solene TREPTELFRA9105IF COLE41:4411'16"+10:06
4.Solene ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO42:5211'35"+11:14
5.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris46:2112'31"+14:43
6.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMBCO47:2012'47"+15:42
7.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp48:5113'12"+17:13
8.Arielle NOY-GSELLFRA7807IF GO7850:0113'31"+18:23
9.Nathalie FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE51:4413'58"+20:06
10.Marion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7858:4215'51"+27:04
11.Cléa LE COQFRA7807IF GO7858:4915'53"+27:11
12.Laurene PIGEOTFRA7807IF GO781:01:5216'43"+30:14
13.Noémie ADAM-CUVILLIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:03:1217'04"+31:34
14.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:03:2117'07"+31:43
15.Emeline CAMDESSANCHEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:08:1718'27"+36:39
16.Sylvie LECONTEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:16:5520'47"+45:17
17.Dominique BRETFRA9504IF 9504 MJC1:17:3120'57"+45:53
18.Isabelle GLASSETFRA7807IF GO781:18:4221'16"+47:04
19.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO1:37:3926'23"+1:06:01
20.Martine DENISFRA9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G1:53:3730'42"+1:21:59
21.Nadine WIRTZFRAPass'Orientation1:55:0231'05"+1:23:24
22.R-Marie LAZAROWICZFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:51:5046'26"+2:20:12
--Noémie VARIOTFRA7720IF TOMeaux58:2415'47"+26:46
--Laetitia GESRETFRA9404IF AS IGN59:4816'09"+28:10
--Judith ELVERFRA9105IF COLE1:03:5917'17"+32:21
--Solène ROBBEFRA9105IF COLE1:09:1518'42"+37:37
--Dorothée BERTHAULTFRA7720IF TOMeaux1:17:2820'56"+45:50
--Milena MEYFRA7709IF USM/CO1:28:1523'51"+56:37
--Isabelle LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:42:2127'39"+1:10:43
--Véronique WACHEFRAPass'Orientation2:51:5046'26"+2:20:12
--Edwina FLOCHFRAPass'Orientation2:51:5246'27"+2:20:14
Top

D:06   length 2700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN32:5612'11"
2.Emilie MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7841:1015'14"+8:14
3.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7845:1116'44"+12:15
4.Amandine WUFRA7808IF ASMBCO47:0417'25"+14:08
5.Julie MORANDFRA7807IF GO7851:0518'55"+18:09
6.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7853:3919'52"+20:43
7.Justine LAFORIEFRAPass'Orientation1:41:4137'39"+1:08:45
--Stephanie HAYERFRA7720IF TOMeaux1:27:1732'19"+54:21
Top

D:07   length 2600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lauryne RAOULTFRA7807IF GO7827:3210'35"
2.Valentine SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY33:1212'46"+5:40
3.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7841:3515'59"+14:03
Top

H:01   length 9800m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:14:557'38"
2.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO781:16:477'50"+1:52
3.Ludovic MAILLARDFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:17:387'55"+2:43
4.Maxime RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:18:207'59"+3:25
5.Franck LOUVETFRA3705CE COTS1:21:208'17"+6:25
6.Benoit RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:23:138'29"+8:18
7.Maxime BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:25:528'45"+10:57
8.Gregory BLOTFRA7807IF GO781:29:569'10"+15:01
9.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO781:33:419'33"+18:46
10.Julien ROBERTFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:10:5213'21"+55:57
11.Ludovic POUVRASSEAUFRA7807IF GO782:14:0513'40"+59:10
12.Nicolas ROUSSEAUXFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:32:3515'34"+1:17:40
NCLBaptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOMeaux
NCLCyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOMeaux
NCLEric JESTINFRA7716IF BALISE 77
NCLFrançois LE TARGATFRA7512IF RO'Paris
NCLJohann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB
NCLNicolas HAYERFRA7720IF TOMeaux
NCLVianney ORJEBINFRA7512IF RO'Paris
NCLVincent CHASTELFRA7716IF BALISE 77
NCLYann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H:02   length 8000m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:07:268'25"
2.Quentin RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:10:208'47"+2:54
3.Bruno LEJEUNEFRA9105IF COLE1:11:018'52"+3:35
4.Antoine STEPHANYFRA7807IF GO781:11:148'54"+3:48
5.Didier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:12:159'01"+4:49
6.Christophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:16:269'33"+9:00
7.Claude BORDENAVEFRA7807IF GO781:18:459'50"+11:19
8.Alexandre ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:20:1210'01"+12:46
9.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN1:23:0110'22"+15:35
10.Guillaume PAULETFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:26:4410'50"+19:18
11.Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO781:27:0510'53"+19:39
12.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:28:5111'06"+21:25
13.J-Marc SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:33:4711'43"+26:21
14.Jerome GAUQUELINFRA9404IF AS IGN1:38:3012'18"+31:04
15.Vincent ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:40:4112'35"+33:15
16.Thierry WUFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:41:3512'41"+34:09
17.Lionel COUDEFRA7807IF GO781:42:1712'47"+34:51
18.Franck CHENOTFRA7807IF GO781:45:4613'13"+38:20
19.J-Marie FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO781:47:5613'29"+40:30
20.Fabien MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO781:54:5114'21"+47:25
21.Yvan MUGICAFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:57:0114'37"+49:35
22.Gerard BOSFRA7807IF GO782:02:0815'15"+54:42
--Willy GUILLEMINFRAPass'Orientation1:09:138'39"+1:47
--Yoann CADARTFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:14:159'16"+6:49
--Alexandre COUTALFRA7807IF GO781:23:1510'24"+15:49
--Sébastien LEPREUXFRA7807IF GO781:36:4512'05"+29:19
--Michel RAERFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:45:2813'11"+38:02
--Cedric ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN
--Jonathan REYNAUDFRA7512IF RO'Paris
Top

H:03   length 6100m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.César VIRLOGEUXFRA7716IF BALISE 7750:058'12"
2.Philippe BARDESFRA7701IF CSA CNSD54:268'55"+4:21
3.Laurent MAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY54:348'56"+4:29
4.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO55:159'03"+5:10
5.Rene GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:03:2210'23"+13:17
6.Patrick MARTYFRA7807IF GO781:05:0810'40"+15:03
7.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN1:08:0211'09"+17:57
8.Alain PORTRONFRA7709IF USM/CO1:08:0811'10"+18:03
9.Bertrand VUILLAUMEFRA7807IF GO781:08:0911'10"+18:04
10.Michel PINAUDFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:10:1711'31"+20:12
11.Nick CAMPBELLFRA7807IF GO781:11:1311'40"+21:08
12.Bernard JOUVEFRA7807IF GO781:12:4511'55"+22:40
13.Maurice GIESIFRA7709IF USM/CO1:12:5811'57"+22:53
14.J-Paul BAILLEULFRA5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO1:14:3412'13"+24:29
15.Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:14:3812'14"+24:33
16.Frederic FISCHERFRA9109IF COPS 911:16:0312'28"+25:58
17.Christian LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:20:4413'14"+30:39
18.Gilbert LECONTEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:22:5613'35"+32:51
19.Gilbert MARTINFRA9404IF AS IGN1:23:3613'42"+33:31
20.J-Luc GLASSETFRA7807IF GO781:25:5714'05"+35:52
21.Luis ALARZAFRA7709IF USM/CO1:26:0614'06"+36:01
22.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:29:1714'38"+39:12
23.Emile BARDURYFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:30:3514'50"+40:30
24.Bruno COMBATFRA7709IF USM/CO1:31:0114'55"+40:56
25.Pascal DOCQUINCOURTFRA7807IF GO781:32:0515'05"+42:00
26.Timothée LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:36:1615'46"+46:11
27.Christian KARPYNFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:41:0516'34"+51:00
28.Thierry CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO781:41:3516'39"+51:30
29.Eyal NOYFRA7807IF GO781:42:1116'45"+52:06
30.Michel LABROUSSEFRA7807IF GO781:47:0717'33"+57:02
31.Thierry BIARDFRAPass'Orientation1:51:3418'17"+1:01:29
32.Dominique BONNETFRA7807IF GO781:51:3618'17"+1:01:31
33.Albert PAOLINIFRAPass'Orientation1:59:1319'32"+1:09:08
--Sebastien CATALONFRA7720IF TOMeaux59:409'46"+9:35
--Baudoin DE MAUPEOUFRA7716IF BALISE 771:00:199'53"+10:14
--Matthieu HAMONFRA9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G1:11:0811'39"+21:03
--Nicolas COUSSEMENTFRA7807IF GO781:11:2711'42"+21:22
--Frederic PORTRONFRA7709IF USM/CO1:14:4812'15"+24:43
--Alexandre GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 771:18:5012'55"+28:45
--Aurélien BORNEFRAPass'Orientation1:24:4813'54"+34:43
--Tony HENRYFRAPass'Orientation1:26:3914'12"+36:34
--Romain ROLLINFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:28:5914'35"+38:54
--Etienne VIRLOGETFRAPass'Orientation1:30:1314'47"+40:08
--Sylvain FUCHSFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:43:2316'56"+53:18
--Sébastien OBLEDFRA7807IF GO781:58:5019'28"+1:08:45
--Camille ROSELLFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:58:5519'29"+1:08:50
--Vincent HERBINFRAPass'Orientation2:18:5222'45"+1:28:47
--Pascal FUZELIERFRAPass'Orientation2:22:2023'19"+1:32:15
NCLChristian MATHELIERFRA9213IF LOA
NCLEric COUSINFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN
--Guillaume VIDALFRA7512IF RO'Paris
Top

H:04   length 4900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent BONNETFRA7807IF GO7839:087'59"
2.Thierry ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO45:469'20"+6:38
3.Thomas MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7848:569'59"+9:48
4.Patrick HAMONFRA9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G56:5011'35"+17:42
5.Aymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO7856:5511'36"+17:47
6.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY59:4112'10"+20:33
7.Bernard VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:05:5113'26"+26:43
8.Michel LEPETITFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:07:5413'51"+28:46
9.Bertrand PATURETFRA6009PI coc1:11:3614'36"+32:28
10.Mathis LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:12:4614'51"+33:38
11.Christian CRENNFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:12:5114'52"+33:43
12.Nicolas MULLERFRA6009PI coc1:18:4516'04"+39:37
13.Richard LAZAROWICZFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:30:1318'24"+51:05
14.Michel CHARIAUFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:30:4818'31"+51:40
--Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO7847:379'43"+8:29
--Christian VERNINFRA7509IF POS55:4111'21"+16:33
--Julien BENEZECHFRA7509IF POS1:06:0113'28"+26:53
--Bruno LAURENTFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:27:3517'52"+48:27
--Sébastien COMPAINFRAPass'Orientation1:28:3018'03"+49:22
--Joël DREANOFRA9105IF COLE1:31:2518'39"+52:17
--Franck BUTTINFRA6009PI coc2:23:1629'14"+1:44:08
Top

H:05   length 3700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin DREANOFRA9105IF COLE28:477'46"
2.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE30:478'19"+2:00
3.Loann PEUREYFRA9105IF COLE35:079'29"+6:20
4.Edmond SZECHENYIFRA9105IF COLE46:2112'31"+17:34
5.Augustin CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO7848:0112'58"+19:14
6.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:04:0317'18"+35:16
7.Thomas LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:07:5018'20"+39:03
8.Antoine MIKOLAJCZAKFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:26:3223'23"+57:45
9.Gerald GAWSEWITCHFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:39:3326'54"+1:10:46
10.Valentin GAUCHYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:52:3430'25"+1:23:47
--Bernard WURTZFRAPass'Orientation1:37:3726'22"+1:08:50
Top

H:06   length 2700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE20:447'40"
2.Anton ROGERFRA7807IF GO7833:4712'30"+13:03
3.Nicolas AUBLETFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN35:1313'02"+14:29
4.Valentin DREANOFRA9105IF COLE38:5514'24"+18:11
5.Eric FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE40:0314'49"+19:19
6.Enzo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7845:1416'45"+24:30
7.Mathis SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY47:4017'39"+26:56
8.Geoffroy BORDENAVEFRA7807IF GO7854:4820'17"+34:04
9.Riwal FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO781:01:0222'36"+40:18
10.Maël COUSSEMENTFRA7807IF GO781:04:2423'51"+43:40
Top

H:07   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric WUFRA7808IF ASMBCO20:528'01"
2.Wandrille BORDENAVEFRA7807IF GO7822:598'50"+2:07
3.François ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN29:5911'31"+9:07
4.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN33:0212'42"+12:10
5.Nicolas LE BRISFRA7807IF GO7834:2113'12"+13:29
Top

Total

7807IF GO7870
7512IF RO'Paris21
9105IF COLE19
Pass'Orientation15
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY12
7808IF ASMBCO12
7709IF USM/CO11
7720IF TOMeaux10
7703IF CSLG MELUN9
7716IF BALISE 778
9404IF AS IGN7
9502IF ACBeauchamp5
3705CE COTS3
6009PI coc3
7719IF ERCO3
9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G3
7509IF POS2
9202IF Garde Rép.2
2517FC OTB1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1
5908NO ASPTT Lille MCO1
7701IF CSA CNSD1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
7722IF ASSAP 771
8405PR CS PERTUIS1
9109IF COPS 911
9213IF LOA1
9504IF 9504 MJC1
Total: 225