ASOM 2016
Linkeroever Sprint 2 25.6.2016
TROL
Last updated: 25.06.2016 22:24:51
Contact/Remarks:
wimvervoort1@telenet.be
W.CHIL
M.CHIL
W.YTH
M.YTH
W.JUN
M.JUN
W.VET
M.VET
W.SVET
M.SVET
W.UVET
M.UVET
W.E
M.E
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
W. Children
1400m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
09:11
6'33"
2.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
11:30
8'12"
3.
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
12:41
9'03"
Top
M. Children
1400m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
10:25
7'26"
4.
Ernst WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
11:42
8'21"
--
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
13:39
9'45"
--
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
17:59
12'50"
Top
W. Youth
1800m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
11:37
6'27"
2.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
13:00
7'13"
3.
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
14:01
7'47"
4.
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
14:07
7'50"
5.
Kato LOECKX
BEL
Omega
17:54
9'56"
7.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
20:10
11'12"
Top
M. Youth
2200m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
12:20
5'36"
2.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
12:34
5'42"
4.
Manu KINT
BEL
Omega
14:34
6'37"
6.
Lennard GHEYSELS
BEL
Omega
15:19
6'57"
7.
Tim DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
21:58
9'59"
Top
W. Junior
2300m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
20:15
8'48"
4.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
21:31
9'21"
Top
M. Junior
3200m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
27:05
8'27"
Top
W. Veteran
2800m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
22:04
7'52"
20.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
25:24
9'04"
21.
Annelies MOONEN
BEL
Omega
25:30
9'06"
22.
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
25:41
9'10"
28.
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
32:11
11'29"
Top
M. Veteran
3200m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
18:10
5'40"
6.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
18:13
5'41"
7.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
18:43
5'50"
10.
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
19:21
6'02"
13.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
20:18
6'20"
14.
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
20:51
6'30"
23.
Tim WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
23:05
7'12"
41.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
34:02
10'38"
Top
W. Superveteran
2200m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Leen WOUTERS
BEL
Omega
16:15
7'23"
Top
M. Ultraveteran
2300m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
20:00
8'41"
Top
W. Elite
3000m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Miek FABRE
BEL
Omega
16:55
5'38"
8.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
17:20
5'46"
Top
M. Elite
3200m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
Omega
17:48
5'33"
NCL
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
Top
Total
TROL
42
Omega
40
KOL
29
CO Liege
17
hamok
13
No club
10
Guildford Orienteers
8
Pegase
7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
6
AC Beauchamp
5
HOC
5
ASUB
4
East Pennine Orienteering Cluc
4
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
4
Octavian Droobers
4
ARDOC
3
Borasca
3
Derwent Valley
3
Olifant
3
South London Orienteers
3
ASMB CO
2
ASO Sillery
2
C.D.C.E.B.E.
2
COcolmar
2
Falkopings AIK
2
Fundi-o
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
IL Tyrving
2
Istanbul Orienteering Club
2
KOVZ
2
Mullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
Nsv Amel
2
RR Scotlando
2
South Yorkshire Orienteers
2
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation
2
Alfta Osa OK
1
Altair
1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
1
Balise 10
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
Bielefelder TG
1
Bristol Orienteering Club
1
CO Catalunya
1
Deeside Orienteering Club
1
Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1
Farra-O Catalunya
1
Fingal Orienteers
1
Fossum IF
1
Great Britain
1
Halden SK
1
Humberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers
1
Igtisa SK
1
Interlopers OC
1
Kolner OL Team
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
Medeina OK
1
Norfolk OC
1
OLG Suhr
1
Quantock Orienteers
1
RR Scotland
1
SOC Heinola
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
Southern Navigators
1
Stavanger OK
1
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
1
UKS Orientus Lodz
1
Valkeakosken Haka
1
Total: 275