Régional 9 circuits Harzée
Harzée 19.6.2016
Hermathenae
Last updated: 19.06.2016 16:23:10
Contact/Remarks:
stephan.goossens@hotmail,com
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir moyen
5600m
135m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY
BEL
D45
Hermathenae
1:15:25
13'28"
Top
D:Rouge Long
6400m
135m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Marie-Françoise MELCHIOR
BEL
D55
Hermathenae
2:22:49
22'18"
Top
D:Rouge court
3600m
75m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D65
Hermathenae
1:25:57
23'52"
Top
D:Bleu court
2900m
55m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise MATTART
BEL
D-10
Hermathenae
1:00:00
20'41"
2.
Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART
BEL
D40
Hermathenae
1:00:02
20'42"
4.
Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI
BEL
D60
Hermathenae
1:05:04
22'26"
5.
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
D65
Hermathenae
1:07:34
23'17"
Top
H:Noir très long
10900m
240m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
H21
Hermathenae
Top
H:Noir long
8300m
190m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
1:13:25
8'50"
9.
Christophe BARBIER
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
1:25:46
10'20"
Top
H:Noir moyen
5600m
135m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Raphael WILLEMSENS
BEL
H35
Hermathenae
1:08:46
12'16"
30.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
1:22:04
14'39"
33.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
1:32:06
16'26"
NCL
Antoine MATTART
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
Top
H:Rouge Long
6400m
135m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
1:09:29
10'51"
5.
Michaël DUPRET
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
1:17:17
12'04"
6.
Julien MATTART
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
1:18:43
12'17"
9.
Simon VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
1:30:30
14'08"
15.
Freddy BROUILLARD
BEL
H55
Hermathenae
2:22:52
22'19"
Top
H:Rouge court
3600m
75m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Antoine VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
1:13:08
20'18"
Top
H:Bleu court
2900m
55m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Joseph FAGARD
BEL
H85
Hermathenae
1:25:31
29'29"
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
36
ASUB
29
Hermathenae
21
C.O. Pégase
13
hamok
11
Altaïr C.O.
10
Omega
9
Hainaut O.C.
8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
7
O.L.V. Eifel
6
Start-O
6
TROL
6
Balise 10
5
N.S.V. Amel
4
K.O.L.
3
Indiv.
2
Total: 176