clublogo
index

NK Sprint 2016
TU/e 19.6.2016
KOVZ

Last updated: 19.06.2016 14:13:30Contact/Remarks: info@orienteering.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DSQ gediskwalificeerd   

D:01   length 2600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annemarie VAN LAARHOVENNEDKOVZ42:2916'20"
2.Karin BOELENSNEDKOVZ49:3419'03"+7:05
3.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1057:5822'17"+15:29
Top

D:02   length 2000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL Belgium22:0011'00"
2.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant22:1811'08"+0:18
3.Helen BOTERENBROODNEDKOVZ26:1113'05"+4:11
4.Karien PEPERKAMPNEDKOVZ30:3215'15"+8:32
5.Simonne SILVIBELKOVZ37:5818'59"+15:58
6.Cecile DAMOURFRAKOVZ41:5920'59"+19:59
7.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:15:4237'50"+53:42
Top

D:03   length 1900m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.21:1111'08"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant22:2411'47"+1:13
3.Lina BULOVAITENEDOlifant22:3111'51"+1:20
4.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'9323:1312'13"+2:02
5.Nelly KURTNEDKOVZ24:0412'40"+2:53
6.Diana MITTAGNEDKOVZ24:2712'52"+3:16
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ25:2013'20"+4:09
8.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant25:3813'29"+4:27
9.Linda WOLSNEDHOC'9325:4313'32"+4:32
10.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega26:4314'03"+5:32
11.Anita FOPPENNEDolv MINOR26:4614'05"+5:35
12.Ivana BELGERSNEDKOVZ26:5714'11"+5:46
13.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant29:0715'19"+7:56
14.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS33:1617'30"+12:05
15.Ekaterina EVDOKIMOVANEDOlifant33:3217'38"+12:21
16.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL33:3717'41"+12:26
17.Lieve FEYSBELOmega40:0121'03"+18:50
18.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega40:1821'12"+19:07
Top

D:04   length 1500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ15:5810'38"
2.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ15:5910'39"+0:01
3.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL16:3311'01"+0:35
4.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ19:5513'16"+3:57
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS20:0213'21"+4:04
6.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ20:1013'26"+4:12
7.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS27:0218'01"+11:04
8.Annie ROMBOUTNEDKOVZ27:0418'02"+11:06
9.Mirjam ZWEERTSNEDKOVZ28:0418'42"+12:06
10.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.29:0119'20"+13:03
11.Deirdre DE JONGENEDHOC'9339:0026'00"+23:02
NCLLise HOEKSNEDKOVZ
Top

D:05   length 1400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ18:2613'09"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.18:5013'27"+0:24
3.Inge HOEKSNEDKOVZ28:0620'04"+9:40
Top

D:06   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:4811'11"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL46:2511'36"+1:37
3.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.52:4613'11"+7:58
4.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL57:0014'15"+12:12
5.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ57:2014'19"+12:32
Top

H:01   length 2600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.21:158'10"
2.Pieter GELDERE VANNEDOlifant23:339'03"+2:18
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.23:349'03"+2:19
4.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ23:569'12"+2:41
5.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant24:379'28"+3:22
6.Koen MEYNENBELhamok25:069'39"+3:51
7.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant25:529'56"+4:37
8.Michael ROOMANBELTROL26:0710'02"+4:52
9.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ28:2910'57"+7:14
10.Rolf VAN DER HULSTNEDolv MINOR30:2611'42"+9:11
11.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.34:2713'15"+13:12
12.Tom FRANKENEDKOVZ39:1215'04"+17:57
13.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ47:4818'23"+26:33
14.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:00:4223'20"+39:27
NCLDirk GOOSSENSBELTROL
NCLPeter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ
DSQWouter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR
Top

H:02   length 2000m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ18:039'01"
2.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ18:449'22"+0:41
3.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant20:1810'08"+2:15
4.John GRAAFMANSNEDKOVZ21:1910'39"+3:16
5.Klaas-Jan HOFSTRANEDHOC'9321:3510'47"+3:32
6.Arne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9321:4110'50"+3:38
7.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant23:1611'37"+5:13
8.Hans WIT DENEDKOVZ23:5111'55"+5:48
9.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega24:1112'05"+6:08
10.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ24:5112'25"+6:48
11.Simon NIJENHUISNEDolv MINOR25:1512'37"+7:12
12.Johan VAN ELTENNEDARGUS25:3612'48"+7:33
13.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ25:3712'48"+7:34
14.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok27:5113'55"+9:48
15.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant28:1714'08"+10:14
16.Erwin PELLEGROMNEDARGUS28:4614'22"+10:43
17.Rene DONDERSNEDKOVZ29:4114'50"+11:38
18.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ30:2015'10"+12:17
19.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.32:2116'10"+14:18
20.Bart BROEXNEDARGUS35:0017'30"+16:57
21.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant36:4418'22"+18:41
22.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège40:1820'08"+22:15
23.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok45:2022'39"+27:17
24.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok59:3729'48"+41:34
NCLDirk VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ
NCLEelco MULLERNEDKOVZ
NCLPeter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR
DSQAdriaan BAASNEDHOC'93
DSQOlaf VAN WERVENNEDARGUS
DSQRalph KURTNEDKOVZ
DSQSteven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ
Top

H:03   length 1900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Richard WOLSNEDHOC'9321:0011'03"
2.Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ22:1311'41"+1:13
3.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ24:2812'52"+3:28
4.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega25:5413'37"+4:54
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS27:2514'25"+6:25
6.Eddie DE KERFNEDKOVZ29:2315'27"+8:23
7.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS29:5015'42"+8:50
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ33:0217'23"+12:02
9.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ37:4019'49"+16:40
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.38:5220'27"+17:52
Top

H:04   length 1500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS23:1815'31"
2.Geert VAN DER HULSTNEDolv MINOR24:2816'18"+1:10
3.Jan RUBENNEDFree runners51:1234'08"+27:54
4.Joppe RUBENNEDFree runners51:1534'10"+27:57
5.Harma HOEKSTRANEDFree runners52:2534'56"+29:07
6.Pierre CAVALINNEDFree runners52:2734'58"+29:09
7.Liesbeth EEKENNEDFree runners52:2834'58"+29:10
Top

H:05   length 1400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ15:1710'55"
2.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.19:5414'12"+4:37
3.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ24:3417'32"+9:17
4.Jasper VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ25:1818'04"+10:01
Top

H:06   length 4000m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELKOVZ32:358'08"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL35:398'54"+3:04
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.38:379'39"+6:02
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.41:2710'21"+8:52
5.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.41:3510'23"+9:00
6.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega41:4610'26"+9:11
7.Tom VOCKENEDFree runners41:5910'29"+9:24
8.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant42:3610'38"+10:01
9.Alain DE WILDEBELK.O.L.43:4210'55"+11:07
10.Lennart KARLSSONSWEOK Roslagen44:2711'06"+11:52
11.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:4911'12"+12:14
12.Geert VAN DEN BURGNEDKOVZ45:0111'15"+12:26
13.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ45:1911'19"+12:44
14.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.45:2911'22"+12:54
15.Willy EYRAUDFRAKOVZ46:5311'43"+14:18
16.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.49:1312'18"+16:38
17.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.53:4713'26"+21:12
18.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.54:0513'31"+21:30
19.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKOVZ54:2513'36"+21:50
20.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1055:1113'47"+22:36
21.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL57:0114'15"+24:26
22.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:02:2915'37"+29:54
23.François BELMANSBELBorasca1:05:1016'17"+32:35
24.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:05:3416'23"+32:59
NCLFerdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.
NCLKim JANSENBELOmega
NCLRemy VAN DER VLIESNEDFree runners
Top

Total

KOVZ50
K.O.L.22
Olifant14
ARGUS10
TROL10
Free runners7
HOC'937
Omega7
olv MINOR6
hamok5
Balise 102
Borasca1
C.O. Liège1
OK Roslagen1
TROL Belgium1
Total: 144