clublogo
index

Championnat Défense Intercorps 2016
St HUBERT 14.6.2016
4 Bn Log

Last updated: 14.06.2016 20:44:13Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 8600m (62)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXH2110 W Tac57:206'39"
2.Geert SIMKENSH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:03:497'25"+6:29
3.Tomy JANSSENSH403 Para1:10:538'14"+13:33
4.Sandro GRASSOH3510 Gp CIS1:13:518'35"+16:31
5.Dirk GOOSSENSH50Bn Aie1:13:528'35"+16:32
6.Christian STOFFELSH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:16:568'56"+19:36
7.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENH50CC R-A1:17:579'03"+20:37
8.Sebastien DAELSH21BKOKS1:20:519'24"+23:31
9.Gert CLAESH2110 W Tac1:22:379'36"+25:17
10.Serge BAERTH50Md Bn Bvr/5li1:24:509'51"+27:30
11.Bert BOCKXH35CC Land Dept Man1:25:229'55"+28:02
12.Andy HUYGHEH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:27:0510'07"+29:45
13.Frederic VERCRUYSSEH35IRMEP - KMILO1:27:3110'10"+30:11
14.Dries HEUNINCKXH3518 Bn Log1:29:4110'25"+32:21
15.Sylvain STERCKXH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:30:3110'31"+33:11
16.Franky AERTSH45TrgC Para1:31:5310'41"+34:33
17.Niel DEIJGERSH3510 W Tac1:31:5610'41"+34:36
18.Jerome SOTTIAUXH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:32:0310'42"+34:43
19.Erik VAN DYCKH503 Para1:32:0810'42"+34:48
20.Eddy WINTERSH5018 Bn Log1:32:1810'43"+34:58
21.Geoffrey LAMBERTH352 Cdo1:32:4410'46"+35:24
22.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTH45BKOKS1:33:3810'53"+36:18
23.Franky COOLSH45Bn Aie1:34:5511'02"+37:35
24.Nicolas IMPENSH21CC Land Dept Man1:38:0311'24"+40:43
25.Herve DE JONGHEH213 Para1:39:3911'35"+42:19
26.Aubin LECOMTEH21Md Bn ChA1:40:0211'37"+42:42
27.Geoffrey VANDEBROUCKH35IRMEP - KMILO1:40:3211'41"+43:12
28.Roland DELVEAUXH55Camp ELSENBORN1:43:2912'01"+46:09
29.Xavier BOUTYH45CC Sp Dept Log1:44:1012'06"+46:50
30.Sebastien FRANCQH35BPO1:45:1512'14"+47:55
31.Marc FRANCKH45Camp ELSENBORN1:46:5412'25"+49:34
32.Stijn IGNOULH35CBOS Noord1:48:4812'39"+51:28
33.Arnaud PREVOTH354 Bn Gn1:50:2512'50"+53:05
34.Sven HERMANSH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:51:4212'59"+54:22
35.Michael CAMPIONEH21CASA-ERSO1:52:4513'06"+55:25
36.Stephane VAN VLIETH35Bn Aie1:53:0713'09"+55:47
37.Guy DE COSTERH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:53:3413'12"+56:14
38.Gerd BLOOTACKERH45HK Md Bde1:57:3813'40"+1:00:18
39.Ronald LEGRANDH402 Cdo1:58:4913'48"+1:01:29
40.Denis BOUCHATH50ACOS O-T1:58:5413'49"+1:01:34
41.Rony WILDERMANSH40CBOS Noord1:59:2713'53"+1:02:07
42.Bjorn VANNESTEH40ACOS IS1:59:2813'53"+1:02:08
43.Frank TOUSSAINTH45Info Ops Gp2:06:0114'39"+1:08:41
44.Guy DECKXH55CC Infra Noord2:06:1014'40"+1:08:50
45.Daniel CARRYNH35HK Md Bde2:07:4914'51"+1:10:29
46.Jens COOMANSH21CC Land Dept Man2:09:2315'02"+1:12:03
47.Kenny MARTINETH2129 Bn Log2:09:5415'06"+1:12:34
48.Claude MATHURINH50CASA-ERSO2:10:4015'11"+1:13:20
49.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASH50CC R-A2:13:0315'28"+1:15:43
50.Raphael HEINSH35ERM2:13:0415'28"+1:15:44
51.Stephane COLINH50CID Mat2:26:3517'02"+1:29:15
52.Maarten LEMBERECHTSH35Info Ops Gp2:34:2217'56"+1:37:02
53.Jeroen BACKERSH21ERM2:35:5318'07"+1:38:33
54.Bram LOUAGEH35CC Sp Dept Log2:36:4318'13"+1:39:23
55.Didier DOHOGNEH40HQ Lt Bde2:47:1219'26"+1:49:52
56.Raphael TAISH214 Gp CIS3:03:3521'20"+2:06:15
NCLDidier TERRITOH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLHans VERVAETH50DG Com
NCLRoy BEMELMANSH2118 Bn Log
NCLSerge DUSZAH40ERM
NCLSylvain DENOELH214 Bn Log
NCLVincent BORDIGNONH45DG Com
Top

2   length 6800m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARTHOENSH5010 Gp CIS59:288'44"
2.Tony CELUSH5010 W Tac1:03:229'19"+3:54
3.Eric VANDEBROEKH5018 Bn Log1:05:579'41"+6:29
4.Stéphane ADAMH45CC Land Dept Man1:07:519'58"+8:23
5.Ronny LAUWEREYSH45BPO1:09:5110'16"+10:23
6.Manuel SAGGIORATOH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:14:1710'55"+14:49
7.Yves DEJAGHEREH45Bn Aie1:14:1810'55"+14:50
8.Tom VERCARREH40Bn Aie1:14:2110'56"+14:53
9.Tim DILENH3510 Gp CIS1:15:3811'07"+16:10
10.David MARQUEZH35ERM1:16:0211'10"+16:34
11.Patrick JANSENH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:16:0811'11"+16:40
12.Bart BOSH40TrgC Para1:16:3011'15"+17:02
13.Patrice LOMBETH40Md Bn ChA1:16:5611'18"+17:28
14.Kasper COXH353 Para1:17:2211'22"+17:54
15.Philippe HOGGARTH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:18:5011'35"+19:22
Wim LEYSENH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:18:5011'35"+19:22
17.Erik SEGERSH5018 Bn Log1:19:5111'44"+20:23
18.Ronny LEMOINEH45ACOS O-T1:20:3111'50"+21:03
19.Dirk GENARH503 Para1:21:3812'00"+22:10
20.Dirk SMITSH5018 Bn Log1:21:4612'01"+22:18
21.Gauthier PUTMANH2129 Bn Log1:22:1712'06"+22:49
Jean-Luc MULLERH55Md Bn ChA1:22:1712'06"+22:49
23.Jean BLARIAUXH50IRMEP - KMILO1:22:4212'09"+23:14
24.Eric LECOQH40CASA-ERSO1:23:3212'17"+24:04
25.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENH45CASA-ERSO1:24:4312'27"+25:15
26.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKH40CBOS Noord1:24:4712'28"+25:19
27.Bart TICKETH55Bn Aie1:25:1612'32"+25:48
28.Freddy GENTENH50Camp ELSENBORN1:25:4812'37"+26:20
29.Frédéric PICARDH404 Bn Gn1:25:5312'37"+26:25
30.Roel GEUTJENSH35CC Land Dept Man1:25:5412'37"+26:26
31.Jean Michel MORETH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:26:1712'41"+26:49
32.Philip KLEYNENH45HK Md Bde1:27:4012'53"+28:12
33.Jan SAENENH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:28:1012'57"+28:42
34.Arne DEHUYSSERH21CASA-ERSO1:28:4813'03"+29:20
35.Jeremy FRANCQH21CC R-A1:29:5713'13"+30:29
36.Patrick VANDERSANDENH4510 W Tac1:31:4813'30"+32:20
37.Marc CUYVERSH5010 W Tac1:31:5113'30"+32:23
38.David GILLETH40CC R-A1:33:5313'48"+34:25
39.Fabrice SCHIMENTIH45CC Sp Dept Log1:34:4513'56"+35:17
40.Didier CAVILLOTH50CC R-A1:35:0013'58"+35:32
41.Philip VERVENNEH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:35:5514'06"+36:27
42.Sylvain GRANDRATHH214 Bn Log1:36:4414'13"+37:16
43.Wouter VAN BAELH35ACOS IS1:37:2514'19"+37:57
44.Mario SCULIERH452 Cdo1:37:4814'22"+38:20
45.Francis VERHAEGENH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:38:2814'28"+39:00
46.Kris GEETSH4510 W Tac1:40:5814'50"+41:30
47.Laurent ADAM DESTERH21ERM1:43:1415'10"+43:46
48.Pierre DESMAELEH50Camp ELSENBORN1:45:0515'27"+45:37
49.Steve JANSSENSH35CC Land Dept Man1:45:3615'31"+46:08
50.Didier BERWARTH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:45:4615'33"+46:18
51.Roger BORGERMANSH45IRMEP - KMILO1:47:2715'48"+47:59
52.Limahl VAN WINDEKENSH214 Bn Log1:48:0915'54"+48:41
53.Marco JACOBSH45HK Md Bde1:51:0416'20"+51:36
54.Jordan LEMAIREH35ERM1:52:3016'32"+53:02
55.Fabien SCORNICIELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:55:1316'56"+55:45
56.Gregory SCHILLINGSH40HQ Lt Bde1:58:5417'29"+59:26
57.Rudy WIGGELEERH50Info Ops Gp2:00:3817'44"+1:01:10
58.Richard MATHOTH60CC R-A2:01:5617'55"+1:02:28
59.Eric YERNAUXH554 Bn Log2:02:5518'04"+1:03:27
60.Bert GORISSENH55IRMEP - KMILO2:13:5819'42"+1:14:30
61.Serge BULTHUISH504 Gp CIS2:20:4120'41"+1:21:13
62.Romain DE POTTERH55CC Infra Noord2:24:1221'12"+1:24:44
63.Jens VANDENHOECKH35Bn Aie2:33:3022'34"+1:34:02
64.Thimote DONINH21Info Ops Gp3:48:2133'34"+2:48:53
NCLJohan SWINNENH45ACOS O-T
NCLSerge BARTEH50CC Sp Dept Log
Top

3   length 5400m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos GOVENH5518 Bn Log53:399'56"
2.Patric MENGALH45CC Land Dept Man55:3610'17"+1:57
3.Nico VAN UYTSELH40Bn Aie56:4710'30"+3:08
4.Francis WATELETH50IRMEP - KMILO56:5410'32"+3:15
5.Thierry NOISETH45CASA-ERSO58:4710'53"+5:08
6.Philippe ALBESSARDH504 Bn Log59:3911'02"+6:00
7.Koen VANGESTELH45TrgC Para1:02:2011'32"+8:41
8.Stefan VREYSH5510 W Tac1:03:3011'45"+9:51
9.Patrick BLEYENH5010 W Tac1:06:4012'20"+13:01
10.Peter D'HONDTH21CASA-ERSO1:06:5112'22"+13:12
11.Ludo MILISSENH55CASA-ERSO1:07:3412'30"+13:55
12.Ronald MENSH45TrgC Para1:08:2012'39"+14:41
13.Michel VAN LOONH50Bn Aie1:08:2112'39"+14:42
14.Johan VANNESTEH50Camp ELSENBORN1:09:1412'49"+15:35
15.Jos BULLENH5010 W Tac1:09:3712'53"+15:58
16.Linda VERBRAKEND5029 Bn Log1:11:3313'15"+17:54
17.Wim HEYNSH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:11:4213'16"+18:03
18.Kristof DAEMSH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:12:0313'20"+18:24
19.Pascal PARTHOENSH45Md Bn ChA1:12:2913'25"+18:50
20.Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELH403 Para1:13:2113'34"+19:42
21.Olivier HERMANNH40ERM1:13:3113'36"+19:52
22.Eddy JANSENH50CC Land Dept Man1:14:2413'46"+20:45
23.Jan THEYSH55BPO1:15:0313'53"+21:24
24.Luc STEENSELSH4510 Gp CIS1:17:1614'18"+23:37
25.Yvo JANNISH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:17:5314'25"+24:14
26.Rinnie PLOUVIERH35Bn Aie1:19:0814'39"+25:29
27.Jean-Luc HAINEH50CC R-A1:19:2414'42"+25:45
28.Gilles DEVAUXH40ACOS IS1:20:0514'49"+26:26
29.Pedro WALLYNH403 Para1:20:1414'51"+26:35
30.Christian NOELMANSH50ACOS O-T1:20:3114'54"+26:52
31.Patrick CLAESH4510 Gp CIS1:22:2015'14"+28:41
32.Luc HANSENH5010 W Tac1:25:3915'51"+32:00
33.Dirk CRUYSBERGHSH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:25:4615'52"+32:07
34.Tim D'HAVELOOSEH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:28:3216'23"+34:53
35.Alain DE WILDEH45CBOS Noord1:30:1316'42"+36:34
36.Marc GELLENSH503 Para1:30:3516'46"+36:56
37.Cedric MINNENH354 Bn Gn1:32:0617'03"+38:27
38.Jean Pierre MOINYH504 Bn Log1:33:2517'17"+39:46
39.Vincent GREGOIREH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:33:2717'18"+39:48
40.Kris LENAERSH45CC R-A1:35:2917'40"+41:50
41.Olivier LAURENTH50HQ Lt Bde1:35:3317'41"+41:54
42.Marc DE WAGTERH50ACOS IS1:35:4517'43"+42:06
43.Anne-Marie DELANGHED45ACOS O-T1:37:3118'03"+43:52
44.Philippe PISVINH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:38:2518'13"+44:46
45.Marc ARNARDIH50ERM1:38:3018'14"+44:51
46.Carlo WANTEH55Camp ELSENBORN1:39:3618'26"+45:57
47.Christophe GREGOIREH45ERM1:42:5719'03"+49:18
48.Jacky ROISEUXH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:45:4319'34"+52:04
49.Tim VOSH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:48:2220'04"+54:43
50.Pierre CIPARISSEH404 Gp CIS1:51:0320'33"+57:24
51.Johan PEFFERH212 Cdo1:51:3520'39"+57:56
52.Stanislas KORTZORGH5018 Bn Log1:52:1720'47"+58:38
53.Fabien LIETARDH504 Gp CIS1:54:0521'07"+1:00:26
54.Philippe POTTIERH40CC Sp Dept Log1:55:0521'18"+1:01:26
55.Lionel CHARPENTIERH35CC Sp Dept Log2:00:2722'18"+1:06:48
56.Steven COOREMANH35Md Bn Bvr/5li2:15:2225'04"+1:21:43
57.Kurt WERBROUCKH50BKOKS2:18:5725'43"+1:25:18
58.Christophe CRENH45Md Bn ChA2:21:0326'07"+1:27:24
59.Didier VINCENTH45CID Mat2:24:1626'42"+1:30:37
60.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSH55BKOKS2:24:4826'48"+1:31:09
61.Raphael DAVEH35Md Bn 1/3 L2:27:0727'14"+1:33:28
62.Olivier MOREAUH354 Bn Gn2:42:4030'07"+1:49:01
NCLChristian BARBEH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLEveline DIERYNCKD35CC Infra Noord
NCLFrancis ESSERH45IRMEP - KMILO
NCLGeert CARMANSH5018 Bn Log
NCLGerard COTONH40Info Ops Gp
NCLJan COPPENSH503 Para
NCLMichel NICKMANSH50Md Bn ChA
NCLPierre ERNOTTEH50CC R-A
NCLRalph EVERTZH50IRMEP - KMILO
NCLYvan BARNICHH40Info Ops Gp
Top

4   length 5900m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albert LOUISH55Camp LAGLAND59:5410'09"
2.Toulouse SEBASTIENH21Pégase1:03:4410'48"+3:50
3.Jean BREDOH65OLVE1:04:2910'55"+4:35
4.Andre VANHULSTH55Balise 101:10:3711'58"+10:43
5.Eric GIAUXH55Balise 101:11:5612'11"+12:02
6.Juliaan LINTENH65KOL1:15:0412'43"+15:10
7.Luc WERKXH55Balise 101:15:3112'47"+15:37
8.Roland BRICHARTH60Altaïr C.O.1:15:5812'52"+16:04
9.Philippe KERENSH50MRSYS1:22:5414'03"+23:00
10.Antoine SCHMITZH55Bn ISTAR1:27:3814'51"+27:44
11.Ferdinand MAENENH65KOL1:29:5115'13"+29:57
12.Monique DEFFENSED70+Pégase1:31:0315'25"+31:09
13.Ernest PELTIERH65Balise 101:31:2715'29"+31:33
14.Marc TIMSONETH50CE Cdo1:33:3115'51"+33:37
15.Erick OOSTERLINCKH65KOL1:33:3715'52"+33:43
16.Eddy DE KERFH60TROL1:39:0816'48"+39:14
17.Bruno VANDERMEULENH60C.O. Liège1:43:3217'32"+43:38
18.Thierry LOUCHEH50BPO1:45:0917'49"+45:15
19.Marc BUEKERSH60KOL1:56:3619'45"+56:42
20.Sebastien HOGEH215 EMI1:59:4620'17"+59:52
21.Anthony BAYETH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:03:1720'53"+1:03:23
22.Jean THEATEH50Md Bn 1/3 L2:03:4620'58"+1:03:52
23.Freddy BROUILLARDH55Indiv.2:10:3222'07"+1:10:38
24.Marie Francoise MELCHIORD55Indiv.2:10:4022'08"+1:10:46
25.Lieve THIERSD45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:39:2027'00"+1:39:26
26.David PIERREH45Indiv.3:09:1432'04"+2:09:20
27.Pierre DIEUDONNEH55Indiv.3:15:5133'11"+2:15:57
NCLPeter HOOGSTRATEH50hamok
Top

Total

10 W Tac11
Bn Aie10
18 Bn Log9
3 Para9
CC R-A9
ERM9
CASA-ERSO8
CC Land Dept Man8
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS8
IRMEP - KMILO8
Md Bn 1/3 L8
CC Sp Dept Log7
Md Bn 1C/1Gr7
4 Bn Log6
Camp ELSENBORN6
Info Ops Gp6
Md Bn Bvr/5li6
Md Bn ChA6
10 Gp CIS5
ACOS O-T5
2 Cdo4
4 Bn Gn4
4 Gp CIS4
ACOS IS4
BKOKS4
BPO4
Balise 104
CBOS Noord4
HK Md Bde4
Indiv.4
KOL4
Lt Bn 12/13 Li4
TrgC Para4
29 Bn Log3
CC Infra Noord3
HQ Lt Bde3
CID Mat2
DG Com2
Pégase2
5 EMI1
Altaïr C.O.1
Bn ISTAR1
C.O. Liège1
CE Cdo1
Camp LAGLAND1
MRSYS1
OLVE1
TROL1
hamok1
Total: 228