IV ETAPA DO XXIII COERJ
Seropédica 5.6.2016
Clube de Orientação Caça-Prisma
Last updated: 06.06.2016 21:27:23
Contact/Remarks:
pimentelpqd@yahoo.com.br
D10N
D14B
D14N
D16A
D16N
D18A
D18B
D20E
D21E
D21A
D21B
D21N
D35B
D35N
D40N
D45B
D45N
D50A
D50B
D50N
D55B
H10N
H12N
H14N
H14A
H14B
H16E
H16B
H16N
H18A
H18B
H18N
H20E
H20B
H21E
H21A
H21B
H21N
H35A
H35B
H35N
H40A
H40B
H40N
H45A
H45B
H45N
H50A
H50B
H55A
H55B
H60A
H60B
DN1
DN2
DN3
HN1
HN2
Total
NCL
não classificado
D10N
1200m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clara Da Conceição Pereira
16616
BRA
COMPASS
22:32
18'46"
2.
Letícia De Azevedo Silva
15194
BRA
COARJ
35:34
29'38"
+13:02
Top
D14B
2200m
10m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mariana Costa Sant'anna
10010
BRA
COARJ
53:14
24'11"
Top
D14N
1300m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paula Strutz Reis
19000
BRA
COMPASS
20:41
15'54"
2.
Lilia Da Conceição Pereira
16615
BRA
COMPASS
1:09:33
53'30"
+48:52
Top
D16A
3700m
105m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jéssica Helena Silva Almeida
15596
BRA
COMPASS
1:47:51
29'08"
Top
D16N
1300m
5m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andresa Constâncio Nerys
16620
BRA
COMPASS
14:34
11'12"
2.
Vitória De Oliveira Trindade
16617
BRA
COMPASS
14:36
11'13"
+0:02
3.
Lucy Quinta Moura Baptista
16302
BRA
COMPASS
33:08
25'29"
+18:34
NCL
Helena Cruz Reis
15672
BRA
COUFRJ
Top
D18A
3700m
105m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Fabiana Samara Marques Ferreira
14665
BRA
COMPASS
Top
D18B
2400m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Karine Pião Da Mota
15583
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
Top
D20E
4500m
90m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sirlana Rodrigues Medina
20006
BRA
ADAAN
1:32:16
20'30"
2.
Taiane Santos Félix
8050
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
1:45:43
23'29"
+13:27
Top
D21E
5000m
150m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pavla Zdráhalová De Oliveira
14
BRA
COUFRJ
1:37:39
19'31"
NCL
Glaucia Rocha Santana Calmon Ribeiro
2726
BRA
ADAAN
NCL
Raquel Fernandes De Lima
4441
BRA
ADAAN
Top
D21A
4200m
100m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luzia Helena Kauffmann
1008
BRA
ADAAN
1:11:29
17'01"
2.
Nema Cardinot Da Silva
11450
COUFRJ
1:27:12
20'45"
+15:43
3.
Naraiane Machado Feitosa
16176
BRA
COEN
1:37:59
23'19"
+26:30
Top
D21B
2300m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Esther Moreira Marnet
16638
BRA
ADAAN
33:56
14'45"
2.
Francisca Sarah Dantas Brito
9409
BRA
COEN
35:30
15'26"
+1:34
3.
Evellyne Rosário
13287
BRA
ADAAN
1:05:50
28'37"
+31:54
Top
D21N
2300m
10m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Amanda Cristine Fernandes Braga
16337
BRA
COARJ
18:16
7'56"
2.
Mirele De Fatima Assis
19080
BRA
COARJ
25:44
11'11"
+7:28
3.
Fernanda Palhares Nery
16625
BRA
COARJ
25:47
11'12"
+7:31
4.
Mariana Campos
19071
BRA
ESSLOG
29:13
12'42"
+10:57
5.
Juliana Ramos
19001
BRA
COAN
32:47
14'15"
+14:31
6.
Renata M. J. Espinho Villares Monteiro
16298
BRA
COMPASS
35:50
15'34"
+17:34
7.
Nathália De Matos Soares
19002
BRA
COARJ
38:49
16'52"
+20:33
8.
Bruna Pacheco
19078
BRA
ESSLOG
40:43
17'42"
+22:27
9.
Silmara Braga
16608
BRA
COARJ
41:33
18'03"
+23:17
10.
Ana Elisa Pisaneschi Garcia Barges
15391
BRA
COAN
43:51
19'03"
+25:35
11.
Michelle Silva Assunção
16597
BRA
COARJ
47:37
20'42"
+29:21
12.
Milena Gonçalves
19072
BRA
ESSLOG
54:44
23'47"
+36:28
13.
Camila Gabrielle Dos Santos Silva
16644
BRA
OUTRO
55:32
24'08"
+37:16
NCL
Pâmela De Almeida Motta
16598
BRA
COMPASS
Top
D35B
2300m
20m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cassia Marques Candido
5717
BRA
COARJ
30:53
13'25"
2.
Angela Maria De Carvalho Silva
15714
BRA
COMPASS
43:37
18'57"
+12:44
3.
Jucimére Quirino Da Silva
1038
BRA
COARJ
43:48
19'02"
+12:55
4.
Geyza Marques Da Silva Ferreira
14956
BRA
COMPASS
58:19
25'21"
+27:26
Top
D35N
2300m
10m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adriana Celeste Da Conceição Pereira
800004
BRA
COMPASS
37:48
16'26"
2.
Joyce Schmitt
16192
BRA
COARJ
54:42
23'46"
+16:54
NCL
Ana Carolina Pereira De Oliveira
15853
BRA
COUFRJ
Top
D40N
1300m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Suzana Martins Gomes Pais
20000
BRA
OUTRO
Top
D45B
2400m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ivaneide Silva Menezes
9762
COMPASS
1:44:36
43'34"
Top
D45N
1300m
5m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jaciara Maria Santos Da Rocha
16169
BRA
COUFRJ
21:03
16'11"
2.
Maria Claudete
16292
BRA
COARJ
28:42
22'04"
+7:39
3.
Eliete Ribeiro Silva
16369
BRA
COMPASS
29:02
22'19"
+7:59
4.
Leila Barboza
16163
BRA
COUFRJ
1:09:43
53'37"
+48:40
Top
D50A
3200m
60m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Conceição Costa Sant'anna
488
BRA
COARJ
1:42:35
32'03"
Top
D50B
2400m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elizete Regina Ribeiro Silva
15713
BRA
COMPASS
32:54
13'42"
Top
D50N
1300m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Silvana Prates Triches Felizardo
16295
BRA
COMPASS
20:13
15'33"
Top
D55B
2400m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Luiza D'araujo Borges
12474
COUFRJ
1:01:56
25'48"
Top
H10N
1200m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pedro Strutz Reis
19006
BRA
COMPASS
37:16
31'03"
Top
H12N
1200m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
André Strutz Reis
19007
BRA
COMPASS
Top
H14N
1300m
5m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Brenno Prates Triches Felizardo
16296
BRA
COMPASS
20:38
15'52"
2.
Lucas Goulart Fonseca
16211
BRA
COMPASS
21:06
16'13"
+0:28
3.
Marcus Vinicius Maciel Da Silva
14731
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
48:23
37'13"
+27:45
4.
Yohan Segantini Frederico
19008
BRA
COMPASS
54:32
41'56"
+33:54
NCL
Kaique Maciel Rodrigues
14730
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
Top
H14A
3700m
105m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Pedro Goulart De Aguiar
13229
COMPASS
1:23:12
22'29"
Top
H14B
2200m
10m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sandro Kauãh Vasconcelos Leal
15584
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
32:37
14'49"
2.
Raphael Victor Silva Eugenio
15586
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
45:41
20'45"
+13:04
Top
H16E
4500m
90m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jorge Montenegro Da Silva
11399
COMPASS
1:00:02
13'20"
Top
H16B
2400m
20m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rogerio Pinheiro Da Silva Junior
12119
COMPASS
22:36
9'25"
2.
Victor Ferreira Jorge
15587
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
23:15
9'41"
+0:39
3.
Caio Amorim Dos Santos Silva
13248
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
29:04
12'06"
+6:28
4.
Gabriel Azevedo Rodrigues Ferreira
16300
BRA
COMPASS
34:22
14'19"
+11:46
Top
H16N
2300m
10m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Igor De Lucas Liccazali Afonso
16551
BRA
COMPASS
25:36
11'07"
2.
Vitor Matheus Liccazali Afonso
19009
BRA
COMPASS
27:13
11'50"
+1:37
3.
Romulo Augusto Ferreira
16162
BRA
COUFRJ
27:45
12'03"
+2:09
4.
Bernardo Dutra Barbosa
16624
BRA
COMPASS
39:45
17'16"
+14:09
5.
Victor Hugo Cariús Lopes Rêgo Pereira
16621
BRA
COMPASS
47:19
20'34"
+21:43
6.
Breno Ferreira
16173
BRA
COUFRJ
51:56
22'34"
+26:20
7.
Dejair Lopes Rêgo Pereira
16622
BRA
COMPASS
55:28
24'06"
+29:52
8.
Danton Balzar Varão
16371
BRA
COMPASS
55:51
24'16"
+30:15
NCL
Heverton Faria Das Chagas
19010
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
Top
H18A
4000m
95m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andre Luiz Braga Dutra
16585
BRA
COMPASS
1:25:59
21'29"
Top
H18B
2300m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Othavio Macedo Patricio de Oliveira
7293
BRA
COARJ
32:02
13'55"
Top
H18N
2300m
10m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Geovane Franklim Vasconcelos Silva
15852
BRA
COMPASS
Top
H20E
5000m
150m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Filipe Martins De Campos Silva
20005
BRA
ADAAN
1:42:01
20'24"
Top
H20B
2300m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joao Pedro Gouveia Souto
11398
COMPASS
29:08
12'40"
Top
H21E
5500m
200m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fábio Kuczkoski
5689
BRA
ADAAN
48:06
8'44"
2.
Jonathan Da Rosa PALINSKI
6290
BRA
COAN
53:26
9'42"
+5:20
3.
Tiago Cunha Souza
12424
ADAAN
54:36
9'55"
+6:30
4.
Everton Antônio Ramos
6257
BRA
COAN
1:00:28
10'59"
+12:22
5.
Diorge Nascimento Puga
8277
BRA
ADAAN
1:02:10
11'18"
+14:04
6.
Bruno Casas Do Nascimento
6495
BRA
OUTRO
1:02:39
11'23"
+14:33
7.
Josivan Juan De Oliveira
13170
COUFRJ
1:04:18
11'41"
+16:12
8.
Paulo Rubens Corpes Rodrigues
12189
ADAAN
1:05:09
11'50"
+17:03
9.
Silvio Alexandre Abreu da Silva
1752
BRA
COARJ
1:07:24
12'15"
+19:18
10.
Vinícius Coelho Machado
3435
BRA
Potiguar
1:09:32
12'38"
+21:26
11.
Inacio Felipe de Oliveira Quintanilha
9992
BRA
ADAAN
1:09:35
12'39"
+21:29
12.
Fernando Mendes
17100
BRA
ADAAN
1:15:38
13'45"
+27:32
13.
Vinícius de Oliveira Machado
3831
BRA
COMPASS
1:17:56
14'10"
+29:50
14.
Welber Cley Cardoso do Rosário
9967
BRA
ADAAN
1:25:00
15'27"
+36:54
15.
Cleber Gilson Reis de Lima
5965
BRA
ADAAN
1:26:23
15'42"
+38:17
Top
H21A
4500m
90m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Felipe Jardel Santana Lima
10810
BRA
COAN
38:34
8'34"
2.
Eric Moraes Vaz
14423
BRA
COEN
39:34
8'47"
+1:00
3.
Erico Vinicius Dos Santos Faria
9878
BRA
COAN
41:20
9'11"
+2:46
4.
Fernando Oliveira Da Silva Borges
3187
BRA
COAN
42:43
9'29"
+4:09
5.
Marcelo De Alcântara Correia
12649
COAN
43:05
9'34"
+4:31
6.
Geovane Ribeiro Garcia
12662
COAN
44:06
9'47"
+5:32
7.
Matheus Mondaini Figueiredo
14420
BRA
COEN
44:22
9'51"
+5:48
8.
Roney Jesus Pires Cruz
12664
COAN
45:08
10'01"
+6:34
9.
Tarcízio Tranqueira Azambuja
12438
COEN
45:32
10'07"
+6:58
10.
Sérgio Sean Soares
1573
BRA
COARJ
46:25
10'18"
+7:51
11.
Guilherme Flores Junker
12638
COAN
47:08
10'28"
+8:34
12.
Maykon Chesler Lourenço
15416
BRA
COAN
47:37
10'34"
+9:03
13.
Lucas Alves De Vasconcelos
19013
BRA
COEN
47:41
10'35"
+9:07
14.
Pablo Castelo Branco Sirzina
6538
BRA
COUFRJ
48:46
10'50"
+10:12
15.
Jorge Henrique
15104
BRA
COUFRJ
48:58
10'52"
+10:24
16.
José Roberto Grillo Lesonier Junior
10753
BRA
COAN
48:59
10'53"
+10:25
17.
Victor Guimarães da Costa
12727
COMPASS
50:33
11'14"
+11:59
18.
Matheus Pereira Damasceno
15411
BRA
COAN
50:50
11'17"
+12:16
19.
George Almeida Da Silva Galvão
15409
BRA
COAN
51:46
11'30"
+13:12
20.
Daniel Felibinger Cossa Da Silveira
14681
BRA
COAN
52:06
11'34"
+13:32
21.
Gabriele Savazzi
13237
COEN
52:11
11'35"
+13:37
22.
Breno Giovanni Bordoni
12410
COEN
52:55
11'45"
+14:21
23.
Ryan Blese De Paula
8222
BRA
Elite CO
54:59
12'13"
+16:25
24.
Rodolfo Nogueira Leal Fabricio
15497
BRA
COEN
55:09
12'15"
+16:35
25.
Gabriel De Souza Monteiro
14389
BRA
COEN
57:02
12'40"
+18:28
26.
Lennon De Souza Valença
14360
COEN
58:24
12'58"
+19:50
27.
William Gonçavel
14683
BRA
COAN
58:35
13'01"
+20:01
28.
Bernardo Rodrigues Rosa De Carvalho
19016
BRA
COEN
58:36
13'01"
+20:02
29.
Marcos Antonio Pixinine Da Silva Carvalho
14609
BRA
COEN
59:13
13'09"
+20:39
30.
Igor Aurelio Ramos Reis
15412
BRA
COARJ
59:31
13'13"
+20:57
31.
Elder Damasceno De Souza
14288
COMPASS
1:00:19
13'24"
+21:45
32.
Matheus Bruno Carvalho Da Silva
19018
BRA
COEN
1:01:21
13'37"
+22:47
33.
Felipe Guilherme De Melo Lima
14684
BRA
COAN
1:04:00
14'13"
+25:26
34.
Ivan Taranto Junior
15496
BRA
COEN
1:04:46
14'23"
+26:12
35.
Loan Guedes Olivera
15414
BRA
COAN
1:10:24
15'38"
+31:50
36.
Francisco Antonio Contreras Acosta
19017
BRA
COEN
1:14:26
16'32"
+35:52
37.
Gilberto Guimaraes Teixeira
15677
BRA
COCAPRI
1:15:10
16'42"
+36:36
38.
Sidney Eduardoverçosa
19014
BRA
COARJ
1:15:31
16'46"
+36:57
NCL
Guilherme Cardoso Teixeira
4926
BRA
COAN
NCL
Gustavo Cardoso Teixeira
5870
BRA
COAN
Top
H21B
2400m
40m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Gabriel B. Martins
16651
BRA
ADAAN
19:06
7'57"
2.
Felipe Simeão
16652
BRA
ADAAN
22:54
9'32"
+3:48
3.
Julio Antonio
16145
BRA
COUFRJ
23:02
9'35"
+3:56
4.
Cassio Tarcilio Suczeck
16605
BRA
COARJ
23:09
9'38"
+4:03
5.
Alex Borgonha Furtado
5967
BRA
COUFRJ
25:13
10'30"
+6:07
6.
Igor Lima Dos Santos
19026
BRA
COARJ
26:47
11'09"
+7:41
7.
Wellicchione S Ramiro Ramiro
7659
BRA
OUTRO
28:17
11'47"
+9:11
8.
Eduardo Fagundes
19070
BRA
ESSLOG
29:33
12'18"
+10:27
9.
Bruno Lemos Dias
15492
BRA
COARJ
32:17
13'27"
+13:11
10.
Wladimir C. De Sant'anna Junior
16596
BRA
COARJ
32:36
13'34"
+13:30
11.
Victor Noronha
19076
BRA
ESSLOG
33:01
13'45"
+13:55
12.
Carlos Eduardo Lisboa Marinho Bastos
9964
BRA
COARJ
34:06
14'12"
+15:00
13.
Carlos Henrique Anchieta Domingos
19025
BRA
CALÇÃO PRETO
35:36
14'49"
+16:30
14.
Paulo Tyago Villanova Cavalcante
19020
BRA
CALÇÃO PRETO
36:10
15'04"
+17:04
15.
Deyan Marlon Abreu Rosa
16607
BRA
COARJ
37:02
15'25"
+17:56
16.
Pablo Augusto Gonçalves
16637
BRA
ADAAN
37:14
15'30"
+18:08
17.
Douglas Cuba dos Santos
4484
BRA
Elite CO
38:19
15'57"
+19:13
18.
Leandro Santos Braga
16215
BRA
COARJ
39:23
16'24"
+20:17
19.
Ronald Chaves de Souza
6712
BRA
ADAAN
39:36
16'30"
+20:30
20.
Olielson Batista
11500
BRA
COARJ
39:56
16'38"
+20:50
21.
Jonatan Anderson
16650
BRA
ADAAN
40:12
16'45"
+21:06
22.
Felipe Lins Moisés
11327
ADAAN
41:40
17'21"
+22:34
23.
André Araújo
19024
BRA
OUTRO
42:41
17'47"
+23:35
24.
Vladimir de Ávila Inácio
3834
BRA
COMPASS
47:13
19'40"
+28:07
25.
Pedro Henrique Silva Martins Oliveira
15499
BRA
COEN
1:03:27
26'26"
+44:21
26.
Caio Malaquias Silva
19021
BRA
OUTRO
1:06:52
27'51"
+47:46
27.
Herminio Nadalon Neto
19027
BRA
OUTRO
1:20:52
33'41"
+1:01:46
28.
Yuri Portilho
19074
BRA
ESSLOG
1:35:12
39'39"
+1:16:06
29.
Marlon Patrique Novaskoski
19028
BRA
CALÇÃO PRETO
1:44:42
43'37"
+1:25:36
Top
H21N
2500m
10m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jadson Olegário Ginuino Dos Santos
19030
BRA
CIAA
20:24
8'09"
2.
Rodrigo De Freitas Pereira
19046
BRA
CIASC
27:45
11'06"
+7:21
Rodrigo Rapparini Pinto
19042
BRA
CIASC
27:45
11'06"
+7:21
4.
Marcos Paulo Ferreira De Oliveira
19041
BRA
CIASC
30:07
12'02"
+9:43
5.
Ygor Santos Barros
19029
BRA
Elite CO
34:17
13'42"
+13:53
6.
Tiago Rodrigo Augusto Bezerra
19039
BRA
CIASC
36:13
14'29"
+15:49
7.
Eduardo Henrique De Lima Silva
19040
BRA
CIASC
37:34
15'01"
+17:10
8.
Gerson Rocha Dos Santos Junior
19038
BRA
CIASC
38:27
15'22"
+18:03
9.
William Da Conceição Paradela
19044
BRA
CIASC
44:06
17'38"
+23:42
10.
Luiz Fernando Pereira Castro
19045
BRA
CIASC
51:37
20'38"
+31:13
NCL
Genilson Pedro Da Silva
19047
BRA
CIASC
NCL
Gleidson De Souza Januario
19048
BRA
CIASC
Top
H35A
4200m
100m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas Da Costa Silva
3584
BRA
COARJ
38:27
9'09"
2.
Everson Luiz Kauffmann
2779
BRA
ADAAN
40:01
9'31"
+1:34
3.
Isaac Teixeira De Miranda
3370
BRA
COARJ
40:27
9'37"
+2:00
4.
Wagner André Machado Batista
7286
BRA
COARJ
44:34
10'36"
+6:07
5.
Tayrone Jorge de Campos
3125
BRA
ADAAN
45:25
10'48"
+6:58
6.
Edir Gustavo Dos Santos Lobo
4785
BRA
ADAAN
45:27
10'49"
+7:00
7.
Helbis Patrick Oliveira Tomaz
13255
COARJ
48:09
11'27"
+9:42
8.
Eberson de Oliveira Prudente
12308
COARJ
51:23
12'14"
+12:56
9.
Joel Rocha Ribeiro
1064
BRA
COUFRJ
56:08
13'21"
+17:41
10.
Ricardo de Faria Vieira
1050
BRA
ASSOJAPE
56:58
13'33"
+18:31
11.
Cristian Carlo Heck
5780
BRA
COARJ
1:04:04
15'15"
+25:37
12.
Rafael Hudson Monteiro Braga
10241
BRA
COARJ
1:28:13
21'00"
+49:46
Top
H35B
2300m
20m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinícius Conde dos Anjos
5684
BRA
COMPASS
19:56
8'39"
2.
Oseias Guedes Da Silva
11742
BRA
COMPASS
22:26
9'45"
+2:30
3.
Leonardo Carvalho Pimenta
6715
BRA
COUFRJ
23:40
10'17"
+3:44
4.
Renato Curty Pereira
374
BRA
COUFRJ
25:05
10'54"
+5:09
5.
Sérgio Dias Pinheiro
9773
BRA
COUFRJ
28:46
12'30"
+8:50
Top
H35N
2300m
10m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Reginaldo Silva Pereira
800003
BRA
COMPASS
37:44
16'24"
2.
Bruno Santos Da Silva
16201
BRA
COUFRJ
48:59
21'17"
+11:15
Top
H40A
4000m
95m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elmar Pedro Ferreira
2389
BRA
COSELE
45:00
11'15"
2.
Sandro Peres Zanetti
1983
BRA
COCAMP
1:07:36
16'53"
+22:36
Top
H40B
2300m
20m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Leonardo De Oliveira Carvalho
15649
BRA
COMPASS
23:33
10'14"
2.
Arilson De Oliveira
18054
BRA
ADAAN
24:01
10'26"
+0:28
3.
Joildo da Silva Oliveira
1065
BRA
COARJ
31:06
13'31"
+7:33
4.
Luis Claudio Santos Lima
15939
BRA
COARJ
37:03
16'06"
+13:30
5.
William Schmitt
16195
BRA
COARJ
37:45
16'24"
+14:12
6.
Jamilson Costa da Silva
4784
BRA
COUFRJ
37:57
16'30"
+14:24
Top
H40N
1300m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Glauber Lima
15966
BRA
COUFRJ
15:59
12'17"
2.
Paulo Roberto Felizardo
16294
BRA
COMPASS
30:47
23'40"
+14:48
3.
Manoel Bruno Silva
16172
BRA
COUFRJ
47:34
36'35"
+31:35
Top
H45A
4000m
95m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Neir Braga Da Silva
484
BRA
COARJ
44:45
11'11"
2.
Giowany Patrício de Oliveira
1045
BRA
COARJ
51:49
12'57"
+7:04
3.
André Luís Feitosa Nunes
4787
BRA
COCAPRI
53:59
13'29"
+9:14
4.
Carlos Enrique Carvalho
9757
COARJ
54:52
13'42"
+10:07
5.
Francisco Flávio Moura Moisés
11328
ADAAN
1:00:59
15'14"
+16:14
6.
Paulo Sadao Araki
11330
COMPASS
1:09:34
17'23"
+24:49
7.
Ricardo De Souza
1266
BRA
COUFRJ
1:13:38
18'24"
+28:53
8.
Diógenes Pereira
3923
BRA
COCAPRI
1:16:59
19'14"
+32:14
9.
Alexandre de Queiroz Rodrigues
12354
COARJ
13:15:49
198'57"
+12:31:04
Top
H45B
2300m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gerson Lindner
19034
BRA
COARJ
30:34
13'17"
2.
Carlos Alberto De Almeida
14211
COMPASS
32:42
14'13"
+2:08
3.
Fabrício Zorzanelli
14920
BRA
COARJ
38:54
16'54"
+8:20
Top
H45N
1300m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cláudio Sergio Xavier Fialdini
10518
ASSOJAPE
17:59
13'50"
2.
Flávio Genelhú Oliveira
16161
BRA
COMPASS
18:43
14'23"
+0:44
Top
H50A
3700m
105m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Antonio Fernandes
1000
BRA
COR/DF
48:34
13'07"
2.
Claudio De Moura Castro Jacques
8939
BRA
COUFRJ
1:00:17
16'17"
+11:43
Top
H50B
2400m
20m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Carlos Ribeiro Silva
15655
BRA
COMPASS
32:53
13'42"
Top
H55A
3700m
105m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sérgio Gonçalves Brito
473
BRA
COMPASS
47:11
12'45"
2.
Walter Chagas De Sant'anna
483
BRA
COARJ
50:34
13'39"
+3:23
Top
H55B
2400m
20m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dourival Calmon Ribeiro
2615
BRA
CODAC
24:46
10'19"
2.
Mauro De Oliveira Loureiro
15697
BRA
COARJ
1:02:41
26'07"
+37:55
Top
H60A
3200m
60m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gilson Resende Floriano
1726
BRA
COUFRJ
45:27
14'12"
2.
Ambrózio Gonçalves de Souza
6
BRA
COUFRJ
48:28
15'08"
+3:01
3.
José Maria Pereira Da Silva
373
BRA
COUFRJ
49:18
15'24"
+3:51
4.
Dirceu Nonato Dos Santos
2485
BRA
COUFRJ
58:00
18'07"
+12:33
5.
Auri Copetti
5075
BRA
KAAPORA
1:08:46
21'29"
+23:19
Top
H60B
2200m
10m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carlos Cezar De Oliveira
15696
BRA
COARJ
36:06
16'24"
Top
DN1
1200m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luísa Schmitt
16194
BRA
COARJ
27:51
23'12"
Top
DN2
1200m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Eduarda Costa Ferreira
19003
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
26:39
22'12"
2.
Stephany Benicio
19004
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
26:50
22'21"
+0:11
Top
DN3
2300m
10m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thaiane Cavalcanti Couto
1284
BRA
Elite CO
29:59
13'02"
Top
HN1
1200m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafael Martho Zanetti
12380
BRA
COUFRJ
25:25
21'10"
2.
Leonardo Schmitt
16193
BRA
COARJ
28:30
23'45"
+3:05
Top
HN2
1200m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Juan Da Silva Santana
19037
BRA
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
1:01:51
51'32"
Top
Total
COMPASS
49
COARJ
47
COUFRJ
29
ADAAN
26
COAN
21
COEN
17
COUFRJ-SOUFELIZ
12
CIASC
10
OUTRO
7
ESSLOG
6
Elite CO
4
CALÇÃO PRETO
3
COCAPRI
3
ASSOJAPE
2
CIAA
1
COCAMP
1
CODAC
1
COR/DF
1
COSELE
1
KAAPORA
1
Potiguar
1
Total: 243