Seletiva de Orientação das FFAA percurso longo | ||
Last updated: 23.05.2016 17:24:35 | Contact/Remarks: nathann252@gmail.com |
D:02 7500m 180m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Franciely | FEM A | CDA | 1:04:24 | 8'35" | ||||
2. | Tania | FEM B | CDM | 1:14:58 | 9'59" | +10:34 | |||
3. | Leticia | FEM A | CDM | 1:15:51 | 10'06" | +11:27 | |||
4. | Camila | FEM A | CDA | 1:15:54 | 10'07" | +11:30 | |||
5. | Mirian | FEM A | CDM | 1:23:52 | 11'10" | +19:28 | |||
6. | Raquel | FEM B | CDA | 1:27:27 | 11'39" | +23:03 | |||
7. | Wilma | FEM B | CDA | 1:28:02 | 11'44" | +23:38 | |||
8. | Edineia | FEM B | CDE | 1:36:50 | 12'54" | +32:26 | |||
9. | Priscila Cauza | FEM A | CDE | 1:37:03 | 12'56" | +32:39 | |||
10. | Elaine | FEM B | CDM | 1:37:08 | 12'57" | +32:44 | |||
11. | Denise | FEM A | CDM | 1:40:12 | 13'21" | +35:48 | |||
12. | Sara | FEM B | CDA | 1:41:00 | 13'27" | +36:36 | |||
13. | Jessica | FEM B | CDE | 1:41:15 | 13'30" | +36:51 | |||
14. | Maina | FEM A | CDA | 1:43:33 | 13'48" | +39:09 | |||
15. | Marnet | FEM B | CDM | 2:33:04 | 20'24" | +1:28:40 | |||
16. | Erika | FEM A | CDE | 2:41:35 | 21'32" | +1:37:11 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 11600m 290m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claudinei | MASC A | CDE | 1:17:15 | 6'39" | ||||
2. | Joacy | MASC A | CDE | 1:19:23 | 6'50" | +2:08 | |||
3. | Tiago Cunha | MASC A | CDM | 1:19:40 | 6'52" | +2:25 | |||
4. | Ironir | MASC B | CDE | 1:20:01 | 6'53" | +2:46 | |||
5. | Schimitz | MASC B | CDE | 1:20:19 | 6'55" | +3:04 | |||
6. | Marciano | MASC B | CDE | 1:20:25 | 6'55" | +3:10 | |||
7. | Carlos Araujo | MASC B | CDA | 1:20:29 | 6'56" | +3:14 | |||
8. | Markus | MASC A | CDA | 1:21:05 | 6'59" | +3:50 | |||
9. | Juliano Pasturiza | MASC A | CDE | 1:22:40 | 7'07" | +5:25 | |||
10. | Karnikowski | MASC A | CDE | 1:25:07 | 7'20" | +7:52 | |||
11. | Togni | MASC B | CDA | 1:26:22 | 7'26" | +9:07 | |||
12. | J. Batista | MASC A | CDE | 1:28:19 | 7'36" | +11:04 | |||
13. | Luiz Henrique | MASC A | CDM | 1:28:26 | 7'37" | +11:11 | |||
14. | Bandeira | MASC B | CDE | 1:29:09 | 7'41" | +11:54 | |||
15. | Luiz Cruz | MASC A | CDA | 1:34:05 | 8'06" | +16:50 | |||
16. | Bruno Casas | MASC A | CDA | 1:43:17 | 8'54" | +26:02 | |||
17. | Joao Pedro | MASC B | CDM | 1:43:45 | 8'56" | +26:30 | |||
18. | Augusto | MASC B | CDA | 1:45:20 | 9'04" | +28:05 | |||
19. | Josivan Juan | MASC B | CDA | 1:46:01 | 9'08" | +28:46 | |||
20. | Paulo Rubens | MASC B | CDM | 1:46:58 | 9'13" | +29:43 | |||
21. | Darwin | MASC A | CDA | 1:51:49 | 9'38" | +34:34 | |||
DSQ | Sidnaldo | MASC A | CDM | ||||||
Top |