Seletiva de Orientação das FFAA percurso médio 2 | ||
Last updated: 22.05.2016 13:08:42 | Contact/Remarks: nathann252@gmail.com |
D:02 3900m 85m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Franciely | FEM B | CDA | 34:58 | 8'57" | ||||
2. | Tania | FEM B | CDM | 35:22 | 9'04" | +0:24 | |||
3. | Leticia | FEM B | CDM | 40:02 | 10'15" | +5:04 | |||
4. | Camila | FEM B | CDA | 40:31 | 10'23" | +5:33 | |||
5. | Elaine | FEM A | CDM | 44:22 | 11'22" | +9:24 | |||
6. | Raquel | FEM A | CDA | 44:35 | 11'25" | +9:37 | |||
7. | Mirian | FEM A | CDM | 45:11 | 11'35" | +10:13 | |||
8. | Edineia | FEM A | CDE | 45:54 | 11'46" | +10:56 | |||
9. | Denise | FEM B | CDM | 48:42 | 12'29" | +13:44 | |||
10. | Maina | FEM A | CDA | 49:10 | 12'36" | +14:12 | |||
11. | Sara | FEM B | CDA | 54:17 | 13'55" | +19:19 | |||
12. | Wilma | FEM A | CDA | 56:56 | 14'35" | +21:58 | |||
13. | Marnet | FEM A | CDM | 1:15:09 | 19'16" | +40:11 | |||
14. | Jessica | FEM A | CDE | 1:22:27 | 21'08" | +47:29 | |||
15. | Erika | FEM B | CDE | 1:27:15 | 22'22" | +52:17 | |||
NCL | Priscila Cauza | FEM B | CDE | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 5500m 100m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joacy | MASC A | CDE | 33:43 | 6'07" | ||||
2. | Ironir | MASC B | CDE | 35:33 | 6'27" | +1:50 | |||
Karnikowski | MASC B | CDE | 35:33 | 6'27" | +1:50 | ||||
4. | Marciano | MASC A | CDE | 35:56 | 6'31" | +2:13 | |||
5. | Claudinei | MASC A | CDE | 37:13 | 6'46" | +3:30 | |||
6. | Tiago Cunha | MASC B | CDM | 37:36 | 6'50" | +3:53 | |||
7. | Sidnaldo | MASC A | CDM | 37:59 | 6'54" | +4:16 | |||
8. | Schimitz | MASC B | CDE | 38:17 | 6'57" | +4:34 | |||
9. | Juliano Pasturiza | MASC A | CDE | 38:54 | 7'04" | +5:11 | |||
10. | Joao Pedro | MASC A | CDM | 41:39 | 7'34" | +7:56 | |||
11. | Togni | MASC A | CDA | 42:34 | 7'44" | +8:51 | |||
12. | Luiz Cruz | MASC A | CDA | 42:51 | 7'47" | +9:08 | |||
13. | Markus | MASC A | CDA | 43:46 | 7'57" | +10:03 | |||
14. | Darwin | MASC B | CDA | 44:31 | 8'05" | +10:48 | |||
15. | Augusto | MASC B | CDA | 45:45 | 8'19" | +12:02 | |||
16. | Carlos Araujo | MASC A | CDA | 48:08 | 8'45" | +14:25 | |||
17. | Bandeira | MASC B | CDE | 48:48 | 8'52" | +15:05 | |||
18. | Luiz Henrique | MASC B | CDM | 53:22 | 9'42" | +19:39 | |||
19. | Bruno Casas | MASC B | CDA | 54:29 | 9'54" | +20:46 | |||
20. | J. Batista | MASC B | CDE | 54:53 | 9'58" | +21:10 | |||
21. | Paulo Rubens | MASC A | CDM | 55:30 | 10'05" | +21:47 | |||
22. | Josivan Juan | MASC A | CDA | 57:49 | 10'30" | +24:06 | |||
23. | Pacheco | MASC B | CDA | 1:12:06 | 13'06" | +38:23 | |||
Top |