clublogo
index

Régionale /Parc.
Durbuy 22.5.2016
Balise 10

Last updated: 22.05.2016 13:07:43HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 5300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB47:408'59"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:269'42"+3:46
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB56:2610'38"+8:46
4.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.58:4311'04"+11:03
5.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:02:0011'41"+14:20
6.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB1:15:3314'15"+27:53
Top

D:02   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid VLIEGENBELD21N.S.V. Amel40:509'43"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.46:5911'11"+6:09
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège49:0411'40"+8:14
4.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:1312'40"+12:23
5.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae1:05:2115'33"+24:31
6.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae1:07:5716'10"+27:07
7.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:11:5717'07"+31:07
Top

D:03   length 3200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase32:4710'14"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase38:2211'59"+5:35
3.Sarah GENTENBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:3913'19"+9:52
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-14Hermathenae43:0813'28"+10:21
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel45:4514'17"+12:58
6.Annick DUMOULINBELD40Balise 1046:0414'23"+13:17
7.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 1049:3715'30"+16:50
8.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae55:3517'22"+22:48
9.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELD35Hermathenae55:4817'26"+23:01
10.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 1056:4917'45"+24:02
11.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELD-12Hainaut O.C.1:00:5219'01"+28:05
12.Sophie MYRESSIOTISD45Indiv.1:01:0319'04"+28:16
13.Marie-Claire GREGOIRED50Indiv.1:01:0819'06"+28:21
14.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:03:1119'44"+30:24
15.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:03:4719'55"+31:00
16.Noa RAMOND-16Indiv.1:11:3522'22"+38:48
NCLCharlotte PERZBELD-16Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:04   length 2200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid VLIEGENBELD21N.S.V. Amel31:0914'09"
2.Louise MATTARTBELD-10Hermathenae31:1714'13"+0:08
3.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae45:5120'50"+14:42
4.Halina DUSZABELD-10Balise 1046:1521'01"+15:06
Top

H:01   length 5300m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH21C.O. Liège32:076'03"
2.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel38:177'13"+6:10
3.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel41:297'49"+9:22
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège42:378'02"+10:30
5.Krzysztof PRZYBYLAH21Indiv.42:398'02"+10:32
6.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel42:548'05"+10:47
7.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae43:378'13"+11:30
8.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase45:398'36"+13:32
9.Harry CROSSGBRH21Indiv.45:498'38"+13:42
10.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:038'52"+14:56
11.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB51:579'48"+19:50
12.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase53:3210'06"+21:25
13.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB55:0110'22"+22:54
14.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae55:2210'26"+23:15
15.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB57:1510'48"+25:08
16.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB1:04:2412'09"+32:17
17.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:07:0512'39"+34:58
18.Pierre DAVIDBELH50Balise 101:50:5420'55"+1:18:47
NCLAlan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.
NCLIan GELDOFBELH-20ASUB
Top

H:02   length 4200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 1031:537'35"
2.Julien MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae41:249'51"+9:31
3.Christophe BARBIERBELH40Hermathenae42:0510'01"+10:12
4.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel44:0110'28"+12:08
5.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae52:1312'25"+20:20
6.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1053:3912'46"+21:46
7.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase56:5313'32"+25:00
8.Heinrich EICHERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:1513'37"+25:22
9.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:00:1914'21"+28:26
10.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:01:0514'32"+29:12
11.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:21:2019'21"+49:27
NCLKlaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:03   length 3200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-14Hainaut O.C.26:298'16"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae28:438'58"+2:14
3.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH45Hainaut O.C.36:5611'32"+10:27
4.Philippe PREZH45Indiv.44:2913'54"+18:00
5.Matteo ROBERH-14Balise 1045:3814'15"+19:09
6.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH50Balise 1045:5714'21"+19:28
7.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.46:2914'31"+20:00
8.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB52:3816'26"+26:09
9.Donovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.58:3118'17"+32:02
10.Jozef DUCHESNEBELH80hamok58:4018'20"+32:11
11.André LUXENBELH80Balise 101:04:3220'09"+38:03
12.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:07:0120'56"+40:32
NCLBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELH80hamok
Top

H:04   length 2200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-12Hermathenae25:5811'48"
2.Loïc CHATELAINBELH-10Hermathenae37:0316'50"+11:05
3.Andre BROUYAUXH60Balise 101:08:5531'19"+42:57
NCLGuy CHATELAINBELH65Hermathenae
Top

Total

Hermathenae18
Balise 1012
Hainaut O.C.11
ASUB10
C.O. Pégase6
Indiv.6
N.S.V. Amel5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
O.L.V. Eifel4
C.O. Liège3
hamok2
Altaïr C.O.1
Total: 83