III ETAPA DO XXIII COERJ 2016 | ||
Last updated: 16.05.2016 21:36:14 | Contact/Remarks: pimentelpqd@yahoo.com.br |
D10N 2100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leticia Azavedo Silva | 15194 | BRA | COARJ | 1:01:54 | 29'28" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D14N 2100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Maria Tomaz | 19531 | COARJ | 1:29:59 | 42'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21E 5900m 75m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jessica Gonçalves Pinheiro | 9419 | BRA | COARJ | 1:40:03 | 16'57" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21N 2500m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Mirele De Fátima Assis | 19541 | COARJ | 39:06 | 15'38" | |||
6. | Nathália De Matos Soares | 19542 | COARJ | 39:49 | 15'55" | |||
7. | Amanda Cristine Fernandes Braga | 16337 | COARJ | 49:19 | 19'43" | |||
8. | Fernanda Palhares Nery | 16625 | COARJ | 55:38 | 22'15" | |||
9. | Silmara Braga Cavalcante | 16608 | COARJ | 1:13:49 | 29'31" | |||
10. | Ariana Tomaz | 16582 | COARJ | 1:32:10 | 36'51" | |||
11. | Priscila Dos Anjos Moraes | 16340 | COARJ | 1:32:48 | 37'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35B 3800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Karina Baeta Nogueira | 15675 | COARJ | 2:02:08 | 32'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35N 2500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joyce Schmitt | 16192 | COARJ | 1:29:10 | 35'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45N 2500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Maria Claudete | 16292 | COARJ | 1:29:01 | 35'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50A 3700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Conceição Costa Sant'anna | 488 | BRA | COARJ | 2:17:48 | 37'14" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H20B 4000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eduardo Figueira Fagundes | 19550 | COARJ | 56:16 | 14'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 5900m 50m (44) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Sérgio Sean Soares | 1573 | BRA | COARJ | 1:32:42 | 15'42" | ||
37. | Anderson Araujo Fernandes Do Couto | 13203 | COARJ | 2:28:00 | 25'05" | |||
NCL | Deyan Marlon Abreu | 16607 | COARJ | |||||
NCL | Hiram Costa Sant'anna | 2725 | BRA | COARJ | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21B 4100m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Cassio Marlon Suczeck | 16605 | COARJ | 1:03:00 | 15'21" | |||
7. | Victor Noronha Soares | 19552 | COARJ | 1:03:43 | 15'32" | |||
12. | Carlos Eduardo Lisboa Marinho Bastos | 9964 | BRA | COARJ | 1:16:14 | 18'35" | ||
13. | Bruno Lemos Dias | 15492 | COARJ | 1:17:02 | 18'47" | |||
17. | Janderson | 19554 | COARJ | 1:27:44 | 21'23" | |||
24. | Igor Lima | 19553 | COARJ | 1:58:30 | 28'54" | |||
26. | Leandro Santos Braga | 16215 | COARJ | 2:02:43 | 29'55" | |||
27. | Felipe Cerqueira Adler | 19506 | COARJ | 2:12:05 | 32'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35A 5000m 60m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Helbis Patrick Oliveira Tomaz | 13255 | COARJ | 1:07:24 | 13'28" | |||
6. | Cristian Carlo Heck | 5780 | BRA | COARJ | 1:21:00 | 16'12" | ||
8. | Eberson de Oliveira Prudente | 12308 | COARJ | 1:31:34 | 18'18" | |||
10. | Rafael Hudson Monteiro Braga | 10241 | BRA | COARJ | 2:01:39 | 24'19" | ||
11. | Ronaldo Trindade Nunes | 10299 | BRA | COARJ | 2:01:49 | 24'21" | ||
NCL | Júnior Espasandim Dos Santos | 11312 | COARJ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35B 4000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Marcus Vinicyus Alves Ferreira | 15674 | COARJ | 1:09:41 | 17'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35N 2700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Israel Souza | 16339 | COARJ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40B 4000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | William Schmitt | 16195 | COARJ | 1:26:40 | 21'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45A 4000m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Carlos Enrique Carvalho | 9757 | COARJ | 1:32:02 | 23'00" | |||
8. | Alexandre de Queiroz Rodrigues | 12354 | COARJ | 1:50:19 | 27'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45B 3800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gerson Lindner | 19511 | COARJ | 1:35:37 | 25'09" | |||
3. | Fabricio Zorzanelli | 14920 | COARJ | 2:08:17 | 33'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50N 2500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Acir José Almeida | 670 | COARJ | 33:37 | 13'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55A 4000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Walter Chagas De Sant'anna | 483 | BRA | COARJ | 1:29:00 | 22'15" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55B 3100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Mauro De Oliveira Loureiro | 15697 | COARJ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60B 3100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carlos Cezar De Oliveira | 15696 | COARJ | 1:51:58 | 36'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DN1 2100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Luiza Schmitt | 16194 | COARJ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DN3 2500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michelle Silva Assuncão | 16597 | COARJ | 40:28 | 16'11" | |||
NCL | Valéria Cristina | 19535 | COARJ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HN1 2100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pedro Baeta Pinta | 15682 | COARJ | 47:00 | 22'22" | |||
NCL | Leonardo Schmitt | 16193 | COARJ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HN3 2500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Eduardo Alvarenga | 19533 | COARJ | |||||
Top |