II Treino COSM
São Valentim 16.4.2016
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Last updated: 19.04.2016 23:23:20
Contact/Remarks:
nilopaulo.defreitas@hotmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
nilopaulo.defreitas@hotmail.com
II Treino COSM
São Valentim
Santa Maria/RS
H ELITE
D ELITE
H ALFA
D ALFA
H BRAVO
H NOVATO
D NOVATO
Total
NCL
não classificado
H ELITE
6700m
190m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joacy Dantas De Araujo
7287
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
55:40
8'18"
2.
Vanderlei Plautz
25000
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:08:38
10'14"
+12:58
3.
Rubens Magno Rodrigues De Oliveira
5249
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:19:52
11'55"
+24:12
4.
Fabiano Carvalho Da Silva
9294
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:21:55
12'13"
+26:15
5.
Bruno Dias Fagundes
7878
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:47:49
16'05"
+52:09
6.
Jose Lino Lopez Da Roza
25002
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:53:24
16'55"
+57:44
NCL
Volni Lisboa Schineider
25001
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
D ELITE
6700m
190m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elaine Dalmares Lenz
7987
BRA
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes
1:40:57
15'04"
2.
Alice De Freitas Ximendes
15431
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:58:44
17'43"
+17:47
Top
H ALFA
5600m
160m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno Oliveira Rizzatti
1279
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:00:44
10'50"
2.
João Pedro Barreto De Melo
15295
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:24:18
15'03"
+23:34
3.
Paulo Calisto Becker
899
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:24:40
15'07"
+23:56
4.
Jonas Braz
25005
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:31:16
16'17"
+30:32
5.
Leandro Santos Silva
25006
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:31:27
16'19"
+30:43
6.
Lisandro Nascimento De Melo
15294
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:34:52
16'56"
+34:08
7.
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Castro
6022
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:35:24
17'02"
+34:40
8.
Francisco Das Chagas Ricardo Fonseca
25003
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:49:28
19'32"
+48:44
9.
Elvandir De Vargas
8
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
2:04:14
22'11"
+1:03:30
NCL
Fabiano José de Oliveira
25004
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
NCL
Fabiano Marques Falcão
5653
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Miguel Pereira e Arredores Sobre a Serra
Top
D ALFA
5600m
160m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Estefany Cavalheiro
25007
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H BRAVO
3400m
85m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ulisses
25008
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
41:12
12'07"
2.
José Nilton Silva Vargas
38
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:09:35
20'27"
+28:23
3.
Marcelo Lopes Fernandes
9485
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:09:43
20'30"
+28:31
4.
Paulo Santos
25009
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:55:33
33'59"
+1:14:21
NCL
Tercio Miguel Januário Júnior
15997
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H NOVATO
2100m
65m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Afonso Marin Da Costa
25011
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:07:24
32'05"
2.
Vitor Schreiner
25010
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:13:17
34'53"
+5:53
Top
D NOVATO
2100m
65m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karen Miche
25012
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
49:57
23'47"
2.
Amanda Letícia Neves De Vargas
7581
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:10:18
33'28"
+20:21
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
24
Natura Clube de Orientação
4
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes
1
Clube de Orientação de Miguel Pereira e Arredores Sobre a Serra
1
Total: 30