Regionale BRASEL | ||
Last updated: 17.04.2016 14:16:50 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be |
D:03 6900m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:08:57 | 9'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5500m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 42:09 | 7'39" | |||
2. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 43:40 | 7'56" | |||
12. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 55:23 | 10'04" | |||
21. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:05:08 | 11'50" | |||
NCL | Nathalie VAN TURNHOUT | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4800m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 44:35 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 46:07 | 9'36" | |||
3. | Greetje BYLEMANS | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 48:36 | 10'07" | |||
5. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 59:39 | 12'25" | |||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:10:37 | 14'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3300m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 42:53 | 12'59" | |||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 43:37 | 13'13" | |||
10. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:28:23 | 26'46" | |||
11. | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:28:24 | 26'47" | |||
NCL | Monique MARIEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 2100m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 22:16 | 10'36" | |||
4. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 54:28 | 25'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 1600m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 44:50 | 28'01" | |||
4. | Lene GILOT | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 45:25 | 28'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8900m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:03:57 | 7'11" | |||
5. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:12:38 | 8'09" | |||
6. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:16:11 | 8'33" | |||
8. | Tom GEYS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:23:20 | 9'21" | |||
9. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:25:42 | 9'37" | |||
NCL | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 8000m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 46:01 | 5'45" | |||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 51:41 | 6'27" | |||
8. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 1:00:01 | 7'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6900m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Stefan VREYS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 52:40 | 7'37" | |||
10. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 58:35 | 8'29" | |||
14. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:01:34 | 8'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5500m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 40:00 | 7'16" | |||
3. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 45:43 | 8'18" | |||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 46:07 | 8'23" | |||
7. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 47:06 | 8'33" | |||
8. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 48:09 | 8'45" | |||
10. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 49:22 | 8'58" | |||
12. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 50:05 | 9'06" | |||
16. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 54:40 | 9'56" | |||
17. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:59 | 9'59" | |||
18. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 55:14 | 10'02" | |||
22. | Tom KENIS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:00:45 | 11'02" | |||
24. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:05:14 | 11'51" | |||
28. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:26:32 | 15'44" | |||
29. | Arnould KALISA | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 2:10:48 | 23'46" | |||
30. | Stef GUIDEE | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 2:10:51 | 23'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4800m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | K.O.L. | 39:34 | 8'14" | |||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 46:44 | 9'44" | |||
6. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 50:59 | 10'37" | |||
7. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 51:04 | 10'38" | |||
9. | Bert GYSELINCKX | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 55:14 | 11'30" | |||
11. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 56:18 | 11'43" | |||
12. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 56:50 | 11'50" | |||
14. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 58:17 | 12'08" | |||
15. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 59:27 | 12'23" | |||
16. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:00:35 | 12'37" | |||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 3300m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 48:02 | 14'33" | |||
6. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 48:04 | 14'33" | |||
9. | Roger TOELEN | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 57:14 | 17'20" | |||
12. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 59:28 | 18'01" | |||
14. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:37:13 | 29'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 2100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 25:28 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 27:00 | 12'51" | |||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 27:01 | 12'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:09 300m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ruben HENDRICKX | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 01:00 | 3'19" | |||
Top |