De Witte Bergen | ||
Last updated: 15.04.2016 22:50:51 | Contact/Remarks: coen.dieter@skynet.be |
D-14 3150m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 40:12 | 12'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 3030m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 36:56 | 12'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 3550m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 38:49 | 10'56" | |||
4. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 48:16 | 13'35" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D35 4250m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 3970m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:01:06 | 15'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D45 3550m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 40:19 | 11'21" | |||
11. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 57:08 | 16'05" | |||
13. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:12:12 | 20'20" | |||
14. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:31:21 | 25'43" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D50 3030m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 37:39 | 12'25" | |||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 47:13 | 15'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D55 3150m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 48:54 | 15'31" | |||
5. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 52:59 | 16'49" | |||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 54:23 | 17'15" | |||
9. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 55:44 | 17'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D65 2790m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 48:12 | 17'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H40 6060m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:07:22 | 11'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H45 5320m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 50:48 | 9'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H50 5250m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 54:59 | 10'28" | |||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:06:37 | 12'41" | |||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:18 | 15'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H55 4250m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 44:35 | 10'29" | |||
16. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 46:56 | 11'02" | |||
NCL | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4790m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 3550m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 38:21 | 10'48" | |||
23. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 59:25 | 16'44" | |||
24. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:01:50 | 17'25" | |||
25. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:04:51 | 18'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H70 2790m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 41:47 | 14'58" | |||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 44:54 | 16'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H75 2790m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 45:11 | 16'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SE 2920m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 41:10 | 14'05" | |||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 51:59 | 17'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7410m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:13:00 | 9'51" | |||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top |