Selectie junioren LANG | ||
Last updated: 08.04.2016 19:55:58 |
D-16 4600m 130m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:19 | 13'19" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:05:54 | 14'19" | +4:35 | ||
3. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:22 | 15'17" | +9:03 | ||
4. | BEL | Omega | 1:13:20 | 15'56" | +12:01 | |||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:25 | 16'36" | +15:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6200m 170m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:26 | 12'29" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:24:37 | 13'38" | +7:11 | ||
3. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:08 | 13'53" | +8:42 | ||
4. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:43 | 14'08" | +10:17 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:36 | 15'05" | +16:10 | ||
NCL | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6200m 170m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5700m 160m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:49 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:04 | 10'32" | +5:15 | ||
3. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:21 | 10'45" | +6:32 | ||
4. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:32 | 11'19" | +9:43 | ||
5. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:01 | 11'45" | +12:12 | ||
6. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:17 | 12'09" | +14:28 | ||
7. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:12:39 | 12'44" | +17:50 | ||
8. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:25:49 | 15'03" | +31:00 | ||
9. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:25:56 | 15'04" | +31:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8200m 240m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:08:17 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:14 | 8'55" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:25:19 | 10'24" | +17:02 | ||
4. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:26:54 | 10'35" | +18:37 | ||
5. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:27:56 | 10'43" | +19:39 | ||
6. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:49 | 11'19" | +24:32 | ||
7. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:34:22 | 11'30" | +26:05 | ||
8. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:48:12 | 13'11" | +39:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8200m 240m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:42 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:19 | 9'25" | +7:37 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:12 | 11'07" | +21:30 | ||
Top |