Championnat de zone Nord-Est | ||
Last updated: 07.04.2016 16:04:49 | Contact/Remarks: simon51100@gmail.com |
Hommes 6730m (71) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Baptiste PETIN | FRA | H21A | 511°RT | 36:37 | 5'26" | |||
2. | Igor DANIEL | FRA | H40 | 48°RT | 39:44 | 5'54" | +3:07 | ||
3. | François STRICH | FRA | H21A | GSBDD EM | 40:38 | 6'02" | +4:01 | ||
4. | Romain LAGNY | FRA | H21A | 41°RT | 41:11 | 6'07" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Patrick MILHORAT | FRA | H40 | 1°RHC | 45:02 | 6'41" | +8:25 | ||
6. | Florian ROMESTIN | FRA | H21A | 13°RG | 45:18 | 6'43" | +8:41 | ||
7. | Nicolas WEIMER | FRA | H21A | BPIA | 45:24 | 6'44" | +8:47 | ||
8. | Mathieu PETER | FRA | H21A | GSBDD EM | 46:27 | 6'54" | +9:50 | ||
9. | Claude GOGUELY | FRA | H50 | 511°RT | 48:40 | 7'13" | +12:03 | ||
10. | Patrick LACROIX | FRA | H40 | CENTIAL-51RI | 50:11 | 7'27" | +13:34 | ||
11. | Julien VASSEUR | FRA | H40 | GSBDD EM | 51:21 | 7'37" | +14:44 | ||
12. | Sébastien GREVE | FRA | H21A | 1°RHC | 51:36 | 7'40" | +14:59 | ||
13. | Stéphane HAGUET | FRA | H21A | 8°RMAT | 52:37 | 7'49" | +16:00 | ||
14. | Clément MAS | FRA | H21A | 28°GG | 54:35 | 8'06" | +17:58 | ||
15. | Romain MOGENOT | FRA | H21A | 28°GG | 55:20 | 8'13" | +18:43 | ||
16. | Guillaume LEBRUN | FRA | H21A | 44°RT | 57:26 | 8'32" | +20:49 | ||
17. | Ludwig ZMIJA | FRA | H21A | 2°RH | 57:31 | 8'32" | +20:54 | ||
18. | Nicolas PAYEN | FRA | H40 | 54°RT | 58:29 | 8'41" | +21:52 | ||
19. | Bertrand FISSON-BLACKWELL | FRA | H21A | 8°RMAT | 58:52 | 8'44" | +22:15 | ||
20. | Olivier MC RAE | FRA | H21A | 1°RHC | 1:00:15 | 8'57" | +23:38 | ||
21. | Alexandre CHATEY | FRA | H21A | 28°GG | 1:01:20 | 9'06" | +24:43 | ||
22. | Philippe LEBLANC | FRA | H50 | 1°RHC | 1:02:33 | 9'17" | +25:56 | ||
23. | Nicolas DAMIE | FRA | H21A | 41°RT | 1:02:55 | 9'20" | +26:18 | ||
24. | Christophe KLEIN | FRA | H21A | 16°BC | 1:03:45 | 9'28" | +27:08 | ||
25. | Franck DOLE | FRA | H40 | 28°GG | 1:04:21 | 9'33" | +27:44 | ||
26. | Laurent MENISSIER | FRA | H40 | LMA | 1:05:00 | 9'39" | +28:23 | ||
27. | Michel HUET | FRA | H50 | BSPP Paris | 1:05:20 | 9'42" | +28:43 | ||
28. | Yvan BRIQUET | FRA | H21A | 8°RMAT | 1:05:33 | 9'44" | +28:56 | ||
29. | Jean François DEFLOU | FRA | H40 | 28°GG | 1:05:38 | 9'45" | +29:01 | ||
30. | Mickael TROCHAIN | FRA | H21A | CENZUB-94°RI | 1:06:28 | 9'52" | +29:51 | ||
31. | Laurent N GUYEN VAN TU | FRA | H40 | CENTIAL-51RI | 1:08:13 | 10'08" | +31:36 | ||
32. | Vivien PIGEON | FRA | H21A | 54°RT | 1:08:15 | 10'08" | +31:38 | ||
33. | Mickael LAVANDIER | FRA | H21A | 44°RT | 1:08:18 | 10'08" | +31:41 | ||
34. | Adrien BRUYAT | FRA | H21A | 511°RT | 1:08:21 | 10'09" | +31:44 | ||
Laurent PRADAUX | FRA | H50 | 1°RI | 1:08:21 | 10'09" | +31:44 | |||
36. | Alain WILHELM | FRA | H40 | 54°RT | 1:08:48 | 10'13" | +32:11 | ||
37. | Benoît MIGNOT | FRA | H21A | CENZUB-94°RI | 1:08:52 | 10'13" | +32:15 | ||
38. | Franck JEROME | FRA | H40 | GSBDD VERDUN | 1:09:31 | 10'19" | +32:54 | ||
39. | Bertrand LECOQ | FRA | H50 | 1°RA | 1:10:23 | 10'27" | +33:46 | ||
40. | Laurent OSTER | FRA | H40 | 16°BC | 1:10:31 | 10'28" | +33:54 | ||
41. | Jacky TINE | FRA | H50 | 28°GG | 1:11:19 | 10'35" | +34:42 | ||
42. | David VILAREM | FRA | H40 | 28°GG | 1:11:21 | 10'36" | +34:44 | ||
43. | Florian DAMERVAL | FRA | H21A | 511°RT | 1:12:37 | 10'47" | +36:00 | ||
44. | Yvon MOALIC | FRA | H40 | 8°RMAT | 1:12:42 | 10'48" | +36:05 | ||
45. | Christophe MOHIMONT | FRA | H40 | 54°RT | 1:13:19 | 10'53" | +36:42 | ||
46. | Xavier PAYEN | FRA | H40 | 53°RT | 1:14:05 | 11'00" | +37:28 | ||
47. | Richard MABIRE | FRA | H21A | 54°RT | 1:14:25 | 11'03" | +37:48 | ||
48. | Pierre NOUHAUD | FRA | H21A | 28°GG | 1:17:21 | 11'29" | +40:44 | ||
49. | Yannick DUMONT | FRA | H50 | 41°RT | 1:17:46 | 11'33" | +41:09 | ||
50. | Kévin BOUILLARD | FRA | H21A | CENTIAL-51RI | 1:18:25 | 11'39" | +41:48 | ||
51. | Pierre Jean DUCROT | FRA | H21A | 511°RT | 1:20:16 | 11'55" | +43:39 | ||
52. | Rémy FESTEAU | FRA | H21A | 44°RT | 1:21:34 | 12'07" | +44:57 | ||
53. | Xavier GRANDPIERRE DE BROSSARD | FRA | H40 | 8°RMAT | 1:22:17 | 12'13" | +45:40 | ||
54. | Patrick MARTIN | FRA | H40 | 1°RA | 1:26:13 | 12'48" | +49:36 | ||
55. | Jimmy LE BOUVIER | FRA | H21A | CENTIAL-51RI | 1:26:34 | 12'51" | +49:57 | ||
56. | Stéphane PELLEGRINI | FRA | H21A | 1°RHC | 1:26:35 | 12'51" | +49:58 | ||
57. | Geoffrey NOYON | FRA | H40 | 16°BC | 1:27:54 | 13'03" | +51:17 | ||
58. | Etienne POISSIER | FRA | H21A | 1°RA | 1:32:15 | 13'42" | +55:38 | ||
59. | Adrien L'ETANG | FRA | H21A | 2°RH | 1:34:22 | 14'01" | +57:45 | ||
60. | Jérôme BRUM | FRA | H21A | 8°RMAT | 1:39:46 | 14'49" | +1:03:09 | ||
61. | Sébastien VOINIER | FRA | H40 | CIR-DOUAI | 1:43:57 | 15'26" | +1:07:20 | ||
62. | Johan LANGLET | FRA | H21A | 8°RMAT | 1:44:21 | 15'30" | +1:07:44 | ||
63. | Julien HENRY | FRA | H21A | 1°RHC | 1:45:18 | 15'38" | +1:08:41 | ||
64. | Eric COLLET | FRA | H40 | 8°RMAT | 1:45:26 | 15'39" | +1:08:49 | ||
65. | David MONTMEY | FRA | H40 | 511°RT | 1:46:14 | 15'47" | +1:09:37 | ||
66. | Benjamin SAVOYE | FRA | H21A | 511°RT | 1:54:23 | 16'59" | +1:17:46 | ||
67. | Grégory SIMIONATO | FRA | H21A | 511°RT | 2:05:32 | 18'39" | +1:28:55 | ||
-- | Fabrice BALP | FRA | H40 | GSBDD IDF | 45:08 | 6'42" | +8:31 | ||
NCL | Julien LITAIZE | FRA | H21A | 511°RT | |||||
NT | Clément HERY | FRA | H21A | 5116CA ASO Sillery | |||||
NT | Ouvreur OUVREUR | FRA | H21A | 5116CA ASO Sillery | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Femmes 5230m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Estelle PATOU | FRA | D21A | 1°RA | 41:22 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Amandine VIGNON | FRA | D21A | BSPP Paris | 42:01 | 8'02" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Marie DELPECH | FRA | D21A | 1°RHC | 47:21 | 9'03" | +5:59 | ||
4. | Margaux AGI | FRA | D21A | 54°RT | 57:14 | 10'56" | +15:52 | ||
5. | Laurence ARNOULD | FRA | D40 | 13°RG | 1:06:11 | 12'39" | +24:49 | ||
6. | Karine LESCURE | FRA | D40 | 41°RT | 1:08:56 | 13'10" | +27:34 | ||
7. | Christine PERALDE | FRA | D40 | EMB | 1:11:22 | 13'38" | +30:00 | ||
8. | Lucie KREWCUN | FRA | D21A | 28°GG | 1:12:06 | 13'47" | +30:44 | ||
9. | Karine PIERRET | FRA | D40 | 1°RHC | 1:13:29 | 14'03" | +32:07 | ||
10. | Aurélie COLLINET | FRA | D21A | CMA BELFORT | 1:14:18 | 14'12" | +32:56 | ||
11. | Alexandra TOMCZAK | FRA | D21A | 8°RMAT | 1:15:53 | 14'30" | +34:31 | ||
12. | Charléne TABTI | FRA | D21A | 8°RMAT | 1:19:52 | 15'16" | +38:30 | ||
13. | Fabienne GRILLET AUBERT | FRA | D21A | 1°RA | 1:22:01 | 15'40" | +40:39 | ||
14. | Elodie MURE | FRA | D21A | 54°RT | 1:27:34 | 16'44" | +46:12 | ||
15. | Caroline LOUVEL | FRA | D21A | 1°RA | 1:27:57 | 16'48" | +46:35 | ||
16. | Marine CARRIAS | FRA | D21A | 54°RT | 1:35:49 | 18'19" | +54:27 | ||
17. | Tatiana LAPLUME | FRA | D21A | 16°BC | 2:01:34 | 23'14" | +1:20:12 | ||
NCL | Malvina CARRON | FRA | D21A | 54°RT | |||||
NT | Justine GUENIN | FRA | D18A | 5116CA ASO Sillery | |||||
NT | Virginie BLUM | FRA | D55 | 5116CA ASO Sillery | |||||
Top |