II ETAPA CNTO 2016
FEPAGRO 3.4.2016
Natura Clube de Orientação
Last updated: 03.04.2016 20:33:17
Contact/Remarks:
nilopaulo.defreitas@hotmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
nilopaulo.defreitas@hotmail.com
II Etapa CNTO 2016
FEPAGRO
Santa Maria/RS
HE
DE
HMA
HAB
HJB
DMA
DAB
DJB
HN
DN
Total
NCL
não classificado
HE
7900m
150m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ironir Alberto Ev
4365
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
56:17
7'07"
2.
Gilberto Antônio Bandeira
21012
BRA
CDE
1:04:51
8'12"
+8:34
3.
Marciano Claudir Da Silveira Kaminski
11973
BRA
Casa dos Subtenentes e Sargentos de Santo Ângelo
1:06:24
8'24"
+10:07
4.
Joacy Dantas De Araujo
7287
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:10:12
8'53"
+13:55
5.
Leandro Pereira Pasturiza
1414
BRA
Clube de Orientação San Martin
1:12:34
9'11"
+16:17
6.
Douglas Da Silva Schimitz
14605
BRA
CDE
1:12:50
9'13"
+16:33
7.
Everton Santos Da Silva
2806
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:14:51
9'28"
+18:34
8.
Vitor Ribeiro Dias
627
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:17:32
9'48"
+21:15
9.
Wellington Pereira Pasturiza
5559
BRA
Clube de Orientação San Martin
1:21:44
10'20"
+25:27
10.
Diovane Camilo Dalenogare Lirio
1582
BRA
ADCH
1:23:40
10'35"
+27:23
11.
Claudinei Nitsch
7669
BRA
CDE
1:23:59
10'37"
+27:42
12.
William Vaz Belinazzo
10664
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:24:05
10'38"
+27:48
13.
Rosalvo Marques Ortiz
4818
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:27:31
11'04"
+31:14
14.
João Carlos Pereira Gomes
637
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:28:04
11'08"
+31:47
15.
João Batista Da Silva
21013
BRA
CDE
1:29:31
11'19"
+33:14
16.
Rafael Borges Silva
1003
BRA
CDE
1:31:40
11'36"
+35:23
17.
Fabiano Carvalho Da Silva
9294
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:36:04
12'09"
+39:47
18.
Maurício Pivotto Vieira
13830
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:48:09
13'41"
+51:52
19.
Bruno Oliveira Rizzatti
1279
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:52:12
14'12"
+55:55
20.
Luís Giovani Severo Schreiner
6195
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:56:56
14'48"
+1:00:39
21.
Bruno Dias Fagundes
7878
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
2:06:34
16'01"
+1:10:17
22.
Andrei Toledo Reis
21010
BRA
CDE
2:07:28
16'08"
+1:11:11
23.
Jucelino Alencar Karnikowski
21011
BRA
CDE
11:49:52
89'51"
+10:53:35
Top
DE
4700m
100m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elaine Dalmares Lenz
7987
BRA
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes
1:00:14
12'48"
2.
Edinéia Roniak Dos Santos
21014
BRA
CDE
1:01:52
13'09"
+1:38
3.
Patricia Santana Mathias
7535
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:33:54
19'58"
+33:40
4.
Etiane Antunes Backes
14302
BRA
Casa dos Subtenentes e Sargentos de Santo Ângelo
1:34:42
20'08"
+34:28
5.
Estéfany Souza Cavalheiro
9165
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:53:00
24'02"
+52:46
Top
HMA
4800m
90m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elvandir De Vargas
8
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:22:30
17'11"
2.
Marcelo Marcant Da Silva
10747
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:22:55
17'16"
+0:25
3.
Paulo Roberto Pichina
296
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:24:59
17'42"
+2:29
4.
João Batista Porcella Vieira
6547
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:30:19
18'48"
+7:49
5.
Ivan Fernandes Faria
1012
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:37:38
20'20"
+15:08
6.
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Castro
6022
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:48:01
22'30"
+25:31
7.
Marcelo Lovatto Mariani
15101
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
2:03:29
25'43"
+40:59
8.
Sérgio Luiz De Oliveira
640
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
2:09:30
26'58"
+47:00
NCL
Lisandro Nascimento De Melo
15294
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
Top
HAB
3500m
90m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Igor Rafael Flores Cogo
15405
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
34:56
9'58"
2.
Henrique Vanti Marques
14258
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
46:46
13'21"
+11:50
3.
Anderson Berger Ribas
21002
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
53:58
15'25"
+19:02
4.
Marcelo Chaves Da Rosa
14231
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
57:30
16'25"
+22:34
5.
Jardel Da Silva
14394
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
58:36
16'44"
+23:40
6.
Christoffer Daniel Schwertne
6227
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:04:42
18'29"
+29:46
7.
Tercio Miguel Januário Júnior
15997
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:04:45
18'30"
+29:49
8.
Jones Diego Radiske
21003
BRA
CAA-SUL
1:20:35
23'01"
+45:39
9.
Piraju Borowski Mendes
21009
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:27:06
24'53"
+52:10
10.
Marco Aurelio Pedroso Da Rosa
21006
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:37:22
27'49"
+1:02:26
NCL
Vitor Leal Da Rosa
21005
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
Top
HJB
3700m
90m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Felipe Guadagnini Leite
7758
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:36:20
26'02"
2.
João Pedro Barreto De Melo
15295
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:51:22
30'05"
+15:02
Top
DMA
3300m
95m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Suzete Sangoi De Oliveira
3426
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:21:47
24'46"
2.
Adiles De Aguiar Vieira
2064
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:22:04
24'52"
+0:17
Top
DAB
3300m
95m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simone Da Cruz Weis Possa
3908
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
58:18
17'39"
2.
Amanda Oliveira De Andrades
15998
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:00:32
18'20"
+2:14
Top
DJB
3500m
90m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isadora Aita Puchale
15381
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:39:34
28'26"
2.
Janaína Silveira Gomes
14461
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:49:28
31'16"
+9:54
3.
Julia Beltrame Bisogno
14590
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
1:51:54
31'58"
+12:20
Top
HN
2300m
30m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cristian Lima Da Silva
21000
BRA
CAA-SUL
17:38
7'39"
2.
Michel Da Silva Messias
15501
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
22:20
9'42"
+4:42
3.
Gabriel De Freitas Nogueira
21040
BRA
CAA-SUL
22:23
9'43"
+4:45
Top
DN
2300m
30m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vanessa Schaefer
21004
BRA
Natura Clube de Orientação
26:31
11'31"
2.
Camila Seidel Lirio
6466
BRA
ADCH
36:24
15'49"
+9:53
3.
Jessica Santos
21008
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
38:58
16'56"
+12:27
4.
Mareane Meireles
21007
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
39:05
16'59"
+12:34
NCL
Amanda Letícia Neves De Vargas
7581
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
24
Natura Clube de Orientação
23
CDE
8
CAA-SUL
3
ADCH
2
Casa dos Subtenentes e Sargentos de Santo Ângelo
2
Clube de Orientação San Martin
2
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes
1
Total: 65