clublogo
index

Camp-O - Grandvoir
Granvoir 30.3.2016
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 30.03.2016 13:30:41
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir Long D:Noir Moyen D:Rouge D:Bleu H:Noir Long H:Noir Moyen H:Rouge H:Bleu Total Splitsbrowser


D:Noir Long   length 8000m  climb 160m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD40hamok1:09:428'42"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50hamok1:32:2411'33"+22:42
3.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok1:53:1414'09"+43:32
Top

D:Noir Moyen   length 5000m  climb 90m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB36:307'18"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB38:347'42"+2:04
3.Ems DE SMULBELD-16Omega38:517'46"+2:21
4.Claudia ROOMANBELD-20ASUB46:479'21"+10:17
5.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50TROL54:2510'52"+17:55
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:00:3112'06"+24:01
7.Sandra NICOLASBELD35Start-O1:00:3212'06"+24:02
8.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:15:4715'09"+39:17
9.Sally ARSAC-ENGLANDGBRD50Altaïr C.O.1:23:4916'45"+47:19
10.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae1:31:1518'15"+54:45
Top

D:Rouge   length 4400m  climb 110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELD-16Omega40:509'16"
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL40:529'17"+0:02
3.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL44:1310'02"+3:23
4.Siel DE SMULBELD-16Omega46:1710'31"+5:27
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELD45Omega48:0810'56"+7:18
7.Emma PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.49:0911'10"+8:19
8.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase51:0811'37"+10:18
9.Lisse CEULEMANSBELD-14TROL52:3411'56"+11:44
10.Leene JESPERSBELD40TROL55:1412'33"+14:24
11.Eske AERDENBELD-16K.O.L.1:00:5213'49"+20:02
12.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-16Omega1:02:3214'12"+21:42
13.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-14Hermathenae1:11:0516'09"+30:15
14.Patricia ADAMBELD45Start-O1:30:0020'27"+49:10
15.Nadine LEMASSONBELD60Start-O1:30:0120'27"+49:11
16.Jennifer DEJONDBELD21ASUB1:48:3724'41"+1:07:47
17.Cathy PARINGBELD35Start-O1:48:4024'41"+1:07:50
Top

D:Bleu   length 2800m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELD-12TROL29:4010'35"
2.Anne CLERINBELD40Indiv.39:2414'04"+9:44
3.Cecile RENNOTTED40Indiv.44:1815'49"+14:38
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae48:4117'23"+19:01
5.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELD60Altaïr C.O.1:09:3624'51"+39:56
Top

H:Noir Long   length 8000m  climb 160m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELH35ASUB49:146'09"
2.Tomy JANSSENSBELH40Omega50:126'16"+0:58
3.Martin NOLTEGERH45O.L.V. Eifel53:086'38"+3:54
4.Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL55:536'59"+6:39
5.Gunther DEFERMEBELH45hamok56:067'00"+6:52
6.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL57:107'08"+7:56
7.Serge BAERTBELH50K.O.L.57:137'09"+7:59
8.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL1:03:527'58"+14:38
9.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:04:288'03"+15:14
10.Luc MELISBELH55hamok1:06:258'18"+17:11
11.Sandro GRASSOBELH35K.O.L.1:11:128'53"+21:58
12.Michel ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAH55Altaïr C.O.1:37:4312'12"+48:29
13.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:51:1213'53"+1:01:58
14.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB2:12:4916'36"+1:23:35
Top

H:Noir Moyen   length 5000m  climb 90m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH21C.O. Liège28:245'40"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50TROL30:486'09"+2:24
3.David LEMAIREBELH40ASUB34:056'48"+5:41
4.Jens VAN LOMMELBELH-18K.O.L.34:256'53"+6:01
5.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase35:097'01"+6:45
6.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH60Hermathenae37:117'26"+8:47
7.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège41:168'15"+12:52
8.Michael ROOMANBELH21TROL41:228'16"+12:58
9.Dries VAN LOMMELBELH-16K.O.L.41:498'21"+13:25
10.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.44:298'53"+16:05
11.Joran DAEMSBELH-16Omega46:029'12"+17:38
12.Tibo GILLETBELH-16Omega47:509'33"+19:26
13.Liam THIELSBELH-14Omega47:599'35"+19:35
14.Tom ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAH-18Altaïr C.O.54:0110'48"+25:37
15.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH55C.O. Liège54:0510'48"+25:41
16.Matijs LOECKXBELH-16Omega58:1211'38"+29:48
17.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase59:4711'57"+31:23
18.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:00:1112'02"+31:47
19.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:00:1212'02"+31:48
20.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:01:5312'22"+33:29
21.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:02:3112'30"+34:07
22.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:04:1612'51"+35:52
23.Marc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:05:0613'01"+36:42
24.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:06:3113'18"+38:07
25.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB1:08:1913'39"+39:55
26.Thibaut SMEETSBELH-16Omega1:13:2514'40"+45:01
27.Maxime THISSEBELH-18Start-O1:15:3615'07"+47:12
28.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB1:18:1915'39"+49:55
29.Michel TITTELBACHBELH60C.O. Liège1:23:4016'44"+55:16
Top

H:Rouge   length 4400m  climb 110m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent BERNARDBELH21ASUB46:2510'32"
2.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.47:5910'54"+1:34
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:09:5215'52"+23:27
4.Herman LUYCKFASSEELEBELH60Start-O1:13:3316'42"+27:08
5.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:39:1622'33"+52:51
Top

H:Bleu   length 2800m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HODSONGBRH75Scapa Nancy40:5014'34"
Top

Total

ASUB12
Omega12
TROL12
Hainaut O.C.6
Start-O6
Altaïr C.O.5
C.O. Pégase5
Hermathenae5
K.O.L.5
hamok5
C.O. Liège4
Balise 103
Indiv.2
O.L.V. Eifel1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 84