Camp-O - Poix - St Hubert | ||
Last updated: 29.03.2016 14:09:45 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 8700m 410m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:55:00 | 13'13" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 2:41:03 | 18'30" | +46:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4000m 170m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 39:21 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 42:03 | 10'30" | +2:42 | ||
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 46:05 | 11'31" | +6:44 | ||
4. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | TROL | 49:20 | 12'19" | +9:59 | ||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 55:10 | 13'47" | +15:49 | ||
6. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 55:41 | 13'55" | +16:20 | ||
7. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 58:00 | 14'30" | +18:39 | ||
8. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:32 | 14'37" | +19:11 | ||
9. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:00:52 | 15'12" | +21:31 | ||
10. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:02:00 | 15'30" | +22:39 | ||
11. | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:07:03 | 16'45" | +27:42 | |||
12. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:08:18 | 17'04" | +28:57 | ||
13. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:10:53 | 17'43" | +31:32 | ||
14. | Sally ARSAC-ENGLAND | GBR | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:11 | 19'02" | +36:50 | ||
15. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:22:25 | 20'36" | +43:04 | ||
NCL | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4300m 130m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 59:04 | 13'44" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:53 | 14'09" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:01:41 | 14'20" | +2:37 | ||
4. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:53 | 14'37" | +3:49 | ||
5. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:31 | 15'56" | +9:27 | ||
6. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 1:10:28 | 16'23" | +11:24 | ||
7. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:10:39 | 16'25" | +11:35 | ||
8. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:12:37 | 16'53" | +13:33 | ||
NCL | Kate ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | D-18 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 4500m 100m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cecile RENNOTTE | D40 | Indiv. | 1:03:21 | 14'04" | ||||
2. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:35:21 | 21'11" | +32:00 | ||
3. | Rachel HEINEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:41:02 | 22'27" | +37:41 | ||
4. | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:00:19 | 26'44" | +56:58 | ||
5. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 2:42:59 | 36'13" | +1:39:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 8700m 410m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:26 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:12:19 | 8'18" | +11:53 | ||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:49 | 8'29" | +13:23 | ||
4. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:19:13 | 9'06" | +18:47 | ||
5. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:20:11 | 9'12" | +19:45 | ||
6. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:23:24 | 9'35" | +22:58 | ||
7. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:27:30 | 10'03" | +27:04 | ||
8. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:30:50 | 10'26" | +30:24 | ||
9. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:32:19 | 10'36" | +31:53 | ||
10. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:41:19 | 11'38" | +40:53 | ||
11. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:47:35 | 12'21" | +47:09 | ||
12. | Michel ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:54:54 | 13'12" | +54:28 | ||
13. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:32:16 | 17'30" | +1:31:50 | ||
NCL | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4000m 170m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 32:00 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 35:37 | 8'54" | +3:37 | ||
3. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 36:44 | 9'11" | +4:44 | ||
4. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 37:37 | 9'24" | +5:37 | ||
5. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 38:33 | 9'38" | +6:33 | ||
6. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 38:56 | 9'44" | +6:56 | ||
7. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 40:31 | 10'07" | +8:31 | ||
8. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 41:01 | 10'15" | +9:01 | ||
9. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 41:21 | 10'20" | +9:21 | ||
10. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 41:40 | 10'25" | +9:40 | ||
11. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:13 | 10'33" | +10:13 | ||
12. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 42:36 | 10'38" | +10:36 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:36 | 10'53" | +11:36 | ||
14. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 46:28 | 11'37" | +14:28 | ||
15. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 51:41 | 12'55" | +19:41 | ||
16. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:22 | 13'05" | +20:22 | ||
17. | Tom ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:43 | 13'40" | +22:43 | ||
18. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 55:25 | 13'51" | +23:25 | ||
19. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:01:44 | 15'26" | +29:44 | ||
20. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:02:01 | 15'30" | +30:01 | ||
21. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:02:26 | 15'36" | +30:26 | ||
22. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:05:00 | 16'15" | +33:00 | ||
23. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:02 | 17'00" | +36:02 | ||
24. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:10:00 | 17'30" | +38:00 | ||
25. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:15:28 | 18'52" | +43:28 | ||
26. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:15:36 | 18'53" | +43:36 | ||
27. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:17:48 | 19'27" | +45:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4300m 130m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 48:07 | 11'11" | |||
2. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:51 | 12'59" | +7:44 | ||
3. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:02:56 | 14'38" | +14:49 | ||
4. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:03:46 | 14'49" | +15:39 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:18:43 | 18'18" | +30:36 | ||
6. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:55 | 27'25" | +1:09:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 4500m 100m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:58 | 16'26" | |||
2. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:19:52 | 17'44" | +5:54 | ||
3. | Pierre DIEUNDONNE | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:40:53 | 22'25" | +26:55 | ||
4. | Pierrick DIEUDONNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:40:57 | 22'25" | +26:59 | ||
5. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:40:59 | 22'26" | +27:01 | ||
Top |