clublogo
index

Camp-O - Neuchateau
NEUCHATEAU 28.3.2016
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 28.03.2016 21:56:18
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir Long D:Noir Moyen D:Rouge D:Bleu H:Noir Long H:Noir Moyen H:Rouge H:Bleu Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Noir Long   length 6300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50hamok1:17:1712'16"
NCLGreta MOLSBELD50hamok
Top

D:Noir Moyen   length 5100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB54:4010'43"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50TROL1:04:2612'38"+9:46
3.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae1:23:0516'17"+28:25
4.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:28:2117'19"+33:41
5.Sally ARSAC-ENGLANDGBRD50Altaïr C.O.1:40:4219'44"+46:02
6.Marie THIENPONDTBELD21ASUB1:53:1522'12"+58:35
7.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:58:1223'10"+1:03:32
Top

D:Rouge   length 4500m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELD-16Omega42:059'21"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB45:0210'00"+2:57
3.Siel DE SMULBELD-16Omega52:5111'44"+10:46
4.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL54:4312'09"+12:38
5.Lisse CEULEMANSBELD-14TROL55:4812'23"+13:43
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL56:0012'26"+13:55
8.Julie SMEETSBELD-16Omega1:00:1213'22"+18:07
9.Leene JESPERSBELD40TROL1:05:4014'35"+23:35
10.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-16Omega1:06:5514'52"+24:50
11.Emma PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:12:0416'00"+29:59
12.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:12:5316'11"+30:48
13.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL1:15:2816'46"+33:23
14.Eske AERDENBELD-16K.O.L.1:16:2316'58"+34:18
15.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-14Hermathenae1:16:2416'58"+34:19
16.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD35TROL1:17:3917'15"+35:34
17.Kate ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAD-18Altaïr C.O.1:19:3917'42"+37:34
18.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel1:23:2918'33"+41:24
19.Nelly KURTBELD-18KOVZ1:24:0818'41"+42:03
20.Marine THILLBELD-18Start-O1:53:5925'19"+1:11:54
NCLCathy PARINGBELD35Start-O
NCLMagdanela CARDOSOBELD21Indiv.
Top

D:Bleu   length 1200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELD-12TROL10:088'26"
2.Noor DE MITSBELD-10TROL18:5415'45"+8:46
3.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège23:2519'30"+13:17
4.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELD60Altaïr C.O.30:2025'16"+20:12
5.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL48:0940'07"+38:01
Top

H:Noir Long   length 6300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH21TROL54:538'42"
2.Ben GIELENBELH45Indiv.57:129'04"+2:19
3.Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL57:479'10"+2:54
4.Serge BAERTBELH50K.O.L.1:00:029'31"+5:09
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL1:00:049'32"+5:11
6.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB1:00:189'34"+5:25
7.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:01:119'42"+6:18
8.Ralph KURTGERH40TROL1:01:189'43"+6:25
9.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:01:199'43"+6:26
10.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:05:3510'24"+10:42
11.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:1710'59"+14:24
12.Mathieu ROTHBELH21ASUB1:12:1411'27"+17:21
13.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:12:3311'30"+17:40
14.Stephan HANSBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:18:1012'24"+23:17
15.Michel ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAH55Altaïr C.O.1:21:5513'00"+27:02
16.Bernard CROISELETBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:52:3617'52"+57:43
Top

H:Noir Moyen   length 5100m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.45:338'55"
2.Guillaume EYENBELH-16C.O. Liège47:369'19"+2:03
3.Luc MELISBELH55hamok47:439'21"+2:10
4.Piet DEFERMEBELH-16hamok47:569'23"+2:23
5.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL50:169'51"+4:43
6.Jens VAN LOMMELBELH-18K.O.L.50:179'51"+4:44
7.Liam THIELSBELH-14Omega52:2210'16"+6:49
8.Dries VAN LOMMELBELH-16K.O.L.54:4410'43"+9:11
9.Matijs LOECKXBELH-16Omega57:5811'21"+12:25
10.Tom ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAH-18Altaïr C.O.58:2611'27"+12:53
11.Erik VAN DYCKBELH50TROL1:01:0311'58"+15:30
12.Thibaut SMEETSBELH-16Omega1:03:2312'25"+17:50
13.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:06:2613'01"+20:53
14.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:07:0913'10"+21:36
15.Christian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 101:07:4513'17"+22:12
16.Tibo GILLETBELH-16Omega1:12:4514'15"+27:12
17.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55K.O.L.1:16:1714'57"+30:44
18.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:16:4515'02"+31:12
19.Marc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:25:4016'47"+40:07
20.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL1:29:4317'35"+44:10
21.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:30:4517'47"+45:12
22.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:31:3817'58"+46:05
23.Jean DRAYEBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:58:1023'10"+1:12:37
NCLJonas WOLFFLUXH50Luxembourg Orienteering
NCLJoran DAEMSBELH-16Omega
NCLLeonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB
NCLLuc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae
NCLThierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase
Top

H:Rouge   length 4500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL47:1210'29"
2.Ludwig KAUTBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:2513'12"+12:13
3.Jacques HOFMANSBELH60ASUB1:00:0813'21"+12:56
4.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae1:00:1713'23"+13:05
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:04:0614'14"+16:54
6.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:10:3615'41"+23:24
7.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB1:12:0716'01"+24:55
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:27:4319'29"+40:31
9.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:31:4120'22"+44:29
10.Claude THILLBELH50Start-O1:53:5425'18"+1:06:42
11.Michel POULAINBELH65C.O. Pégase1:59:4226'35"+1:12:30
NCLPedro CARDOSOBELH21Indiv.
Top

H:Bleu   length 1200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-12TROL12:3410'28"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELH-12TROL14:3812'11"+2:04
3.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-12Hermathenae16:0313'22"+3:29
4.Thor DE MITSBELH-10TROL19:1716'04"+6:43
NCLMartin BARBIERBELH-16Start-O
Top

Total

TROL22
ASUB11
Omega10
Hermathenae7
Altaïr C.O.6
Hainaut O.C.6
K.O.L.5
C.O. Liège4
O.L.V. Eifel4
Start-O4
hamok4
Balise 103
C.O. Pégase3
Indiv.3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
KOVZ1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 97