Camp-O - ATHUS | ||
Last updated: 27.03.2016 10:20:59 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 6500m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:06:39 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:34:42 | 14'34" | +28:03 | ||
3. | Camille ETIENNE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:49:22 | 26'03" | +1:42:43 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4700m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | TROL | 54:19 | 11'33" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 55:16 | 11'45" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:03:49 | 13'34" | +9:30 | ||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:07:59 | 14'27" | +13:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3700m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 43:51 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 45:09 | 12'12" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 50:12 | 13'34" | +6:21 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 54:34 | 14'44" | +10:43 | ||
5. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 55:02 | 14'52" | +11:11 | ||
6. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 58:17 | 15'45" | +14:26 | ||
7. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:03:58 | 17'17" | +20:07 | ||
8. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:04:31 | 17'26" | +20:40 | ||
9. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:05:43 | 17'45" | +21:52 | ||
10. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:10:23 | 19'01" | +26:32 | ||
11. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:12:50 | 19'41" | +28:59 | ||
12. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 2:35:00 | 41'53" | +1:51:09 | ||
NCL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | ||||||
NCL | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Liina SUMBERG | BEL | D35 | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2500m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 32:28 | 12'59" | |||
2. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 36:32 | 14'36" | +4:04 | ||
3. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:18 | 15'19" | +5:50 | ||
4. | Cecile RENNOTTE | D40 | Indiv. | 40:22 | 16'08" | +7:54 | |||
5. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 56:32 | 22'36" | +24:04 | ||
6. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 59:48 | 23'55" | +27:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 6500m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 38:52 | 5'58" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 41:02 | 6'18" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | TROL | 41:51 | 6'26" | +2:59 | ||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 49:29 | 7'36" | +10:37 | ||
5. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 52:27 | 8'04" | +13:35 | ||
6. | Ralph KURT | GER | H40 | TROL | 52:29 | 8'04" | +13:37 | ||
7. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 54:26 | 8'22" | +15:34 | ||
8. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 57:17 | 8'48" | +18:25 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:05:25 | 10'03" | +26:33 | ||
10. | Laurent MATHIAS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:16:23 | 11'45" | +37:31 | ||
11. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:50:21 | 16'58" | +1:11:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4700m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 40:19 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 41:39 | 8'51" | +1:20 | ||
3. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 45:25 | 9'39" | +5:06 | ||
4. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 46:09 | 9'49" | +5:50 | ||
5. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 48:27 | 10'18" | +8:08 | ||
6. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 50:00 | 10'38" | +9:41 | ||
7. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:16 | 10'41" | +9:57 | ||
8. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 51:16 | 10'54" | +10:57 | ||
9. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 51:39 | 10'59" | +11:20 | ||
10. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 52:25 | 11'09" | +12:06 | ||
11. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 53:01 | 11'16" | +12:42 | ||
12. | Jonas WOLFF | LUX | H50 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 55:21 | 11'46" | +15:02 | ||
13. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 55:42 | 11'51" | +15:23 | ||
14. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 56:07 | 11'56" | +15:48 | ||
15. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 57:33 | 12'14" | +17:14 | ||
16. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 58:45 | 12'30" | +18:26 | ||
17. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | TROL | 59:13 | 12'35" | +18:54 | ||
18. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:00:03 | 12'46" | +19:44 | ||
19. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:01:52 | 13'09" | +21:33 | ||
20. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:08:37 | 14'35" | +28:18 | ||
21. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:10:34 | 15'00" | +30:15 | ||
22. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:23:54 | 17'51" | +43:35 | ||
23. | Corentin MATHIAS | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 2:14:42 | 28'39" | +1:34:23 | ||
NCL | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3700m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 36:34 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | H40 | TROL | 48:01 | 12'58" | +11:27 | ||
3. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:26 | 17'08" | +26:52 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:17:18 | 20'53" | +40:44 | ||
NCL | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2500m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Adrien MATHIAS | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 30:19 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 31:22 | 12'32" | +1:03 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 42:07 | 16'50" | +11:48 | ||
4. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 47:50 | 19'07" | +17:31 | ||
Top |