Individueel Wisselbeker G. Staepelaere | ||
Last updated: 25.09.2011 16:27:00 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be |
D:01 6500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:45:34 | 16'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 4200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 49:14 | 11'43" | |||
2. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 52:11 | 12'25" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:10 | 13'08" | +5:56 | ||
4. | Kerstine MICHIELSEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:11:00 | 16'54" | +21:46 | ||
5. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:25 | 19'37" | +33:11 | ||
6. | Veerle DINGENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:22:32 | 19'39" | +33:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 2900m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 37:28 | 12'55" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 37:38 | 12'58" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 46:07 | 15'54" | +8:39 | ||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:48 | 18'33" | +16:20 | ||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 55:35 | 19'09" | +18:07 | ||
6. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 57:55 | 19'58" | +20:27 | ||
7. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 58:09 | 20'03" | +20:41 | ||
8. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:08 | 23'29" | +30:40 | ||
9. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:48 | 27'10" | +41:20 | ||
10. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:29:12 | 30'45" | +51:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 6500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter HANNES | BEL | hamok | 55:37 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:35 | 8'42" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 59:20 | 9'07" | +3:43 | ||
4. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:32 | 10'32" | +12:55 | ||
5. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:08:43 | 10'34" | +13:06 | ||
6. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 1:17:30 | 11'55" | +21:53 | ||
7. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:23:25 | 12'49" | +27:48 | ||
8. | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:23:39 | 12'52" | +28:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 4200m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 32:23 | 7'42" | |||
2. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 43:56 | 10'27" | +11:33 | ||
3. | Filip VAN DAELE | BEL | Omega | 45:13 | 10'45" | +12:50 | ||
4. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:12 | 11'28" | +15:49 | ||
5. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 50:50 | 12'06" | +18:27 | ||
6. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 51:53 | 12'21" | +19:30 | ||
7. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 52:12 | 12'25" | +19:49 | ||
8. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 53:07 | 12'38" | +20:44 | ||
9. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 57:29 | 13'41" | +25:06 | ||
10. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:38 | 14'54" | +30:15 | ||
11. | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | 1:12:28 | 17'15" | +40:05 | ||
12. | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:20 | 17'56" | +42:57 | ||
13. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:48 | 18'31" | +45:25 | ||
14. | Wim MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:44 | 19'56" | +51:21 | ||
NCL | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 2900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 31:13 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 31:15 | 10'46" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:30 | 23'37" | +37:17 | ||
Top |