clublogo
index

HOCup 2016 - Sprint
Charleroi 12.3.2016
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 15.03.2016 01:27:25
Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Court D:Long H:Court H:Long Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Court   length 2100m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELD-18Omega16:387'55"
2.Florine DURIEUXBELD-14Altaïr C.O.19:499'26"+3:11
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase20:509'55"+4:12
4.Emma DE SMETBELD-14Hainaut O.C.21:0310'01"+4:25
5.Monica ROELINGNEDD60TROL23:1911'06"+6:41
6.Lucy BOGAERTBELD-12Hainaut O.C.25:3212'09"+8:54
7.Alexia DONATELLOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.26:0512'25"+9:27
8.Marie GILLETBELD-12C.O. Liège28:3713'37"+11:59
9.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège29:0413'50"+12:26
10.Florence BASTINBELD45C.O. Liège30:0314'18"+13:25
11.Camille PIETTEBELD-18Hainaut O.C.30:2114'27"+13:43
12.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.31:4215'05"+15:04
13.Sabrine BUSSELOTBELD-14Hainaut O.C.39:0118'34"+22:23
14.Camille DJOUOMOUD-14Hainaut O.C.40:4919'26"+24:11
NCLClara RUSSOBELD-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLFrance DURIEUXBELD-16Altaïr C.O.
Top

D:Long   length 2800m  climb 95m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD40Omega21:587'50"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND50Helsingin Suunnistajat23:058'14"+1:07
3.Hannah THIELSBELD-18Hainaut O.C.23:078'15"+1:09
4.Lucie ARNOBELD-18Hainaut O.C.23:428'27"+1:44
5.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège23:538'31"+1:55
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.23:558'32"+1:57
7.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50TROL24:168'40"+2:18
8.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.25:028'56"+3:04
9.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège25:399'09"+3:41
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB26:199'23"+4:21
11.Pascaline PARISOTFRAD35ASUB28:3210'11"+6:34
12.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB29:1810'27"+7:20
13.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat30:1710'48"+8:19
14.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB32:3611'38"+10:38
15.Véronique HOCHETFRAD21C.O. Liège32:5911'46"+11:01
16.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL34:2612'17"+12:28
17.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB39:5914'16"+18:01
18.Nicole BERGMANED-16Hainaut O.C.40:3814'30"+18:40
19.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.41:0014'38"+19:02
20.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.42:4715'16"+20:49
21.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge47:2416'55"+25:26
22.Laura VAN AUTREVEBELD21Hainaut O.C.57:0020'21"+35:02
NCLAnita BAERTSBELD55Borasca
NCLClaire ADAMBELD55ASUB
NCLElise LIPPOLISBELD-14Indiv.
NCLKatarina SJOHOLMSWED55Indiv.
NCLLéa INSTALLÉBELD-12Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:Court   length 2100m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH45Omega15:467'30"
2.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.19:219'12"+3:35
3.Mike IN T GROENNEDH70TROL19:559'29"+4:09
4.Ionut HOLTUH-16Hainaut O.C.21:0210'00"+5:16
5.Louis BOURGEOISBELH-12Hainaut O.C.21:5610'26"+6:10
6.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.23:3211'12"+7:46
Donovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.23:3211'12"+7:46
8.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège24:1311'31"+8:27
9.Ayman TAHRIMARH-16Hainaut O.C.26:3512'39"+10:49
10.Mathéo SCHNEIDERBELH-14Hainaut O.C.27:2313'02"+11:37
11.Michel POULAINBELH65C.O. Pégase29:1913'57"+13:33
12.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.35:0516'42"+19:19
NCLColin BRISEBOISBELH-10Hainaut O.C.
NCLIdriss MEKKERIBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLJean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel
NCLMohamed MOSTEFAOUIH-16Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:Long   length 2800m  climb 95m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB16:475'59"
2.Michal KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLH-16Hainaut O.C.18:126'30"+1:25
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35K.O.L.18:376'38"+1:50
4.Dieter COENBELH21TROL19:166'52"+2:29
5.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel19:577'07"+3:10
6.Benoît EVRARDBELH35Hainaut O.C.20:027'09"+3:15
7.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50TROL20:037'09"+3:16
8.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Altaïr C.O.20:347'20"+3:47
9.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase20:357'21"+3:48
10.Sébastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège20:437'23"+3:56
11.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège20:527'27"+4:05
12.Jérémy BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel20:537'27"+4:06
13.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège21:477'46"+5:00
14.Romain NIHOULBELH-20Hainaut O.C.21:487'47"+5:01
15.Julien DACHEH21C.O. Pégase21:517'48"+5:04
16.Justin GILLETBELH-14C.O. Liège22:568'11"+6:09
17.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège23:178'18"+6:30
18.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 1023:388'26"+6:51
19.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH45Hainaut O.C.23:538'31"+7:06
20.Thomas SJOHOLMSWEH60Indiv.24:238'42"+7:36
21.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH40C.O. Pégase24:468'50"+7:59
22.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège25:229'03"+8:35
23.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB26:369'30"+9:49
24.Christophe BIALOBOSH21Indiv.27:019'38"+10:14
25.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.28:1910'06"+11:32
26.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.28:3910'13"+11:52
27.Philippe LELEUXBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge32:5111'43"+16:04
28.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH60C.O. Pégase34:4312'23"+17:56
29.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB37:1413'17"+20:27
30.Jean DRAYEBELH55Hainaut O.C.40:4614'33"+23:59
31.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge44:1015'46"+27:23
32.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca49:0717'32"+32:20
NCLDavid LIPPOLISBELH40Hainaut O.C.
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège
NCLMaxime BANDINBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLRudy CANTREBELH65K.O.L.
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.
NCLWouter HUSBELH21K.O.L.
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.33
C.O. Liège14
ASUB9
Altaïr C.O.6
C.O. Pégase6
TROL6
K.O.L.5
Indiv.4
C.O. Militaire Belge3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Omega3
Borasca2
Balise 101
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Total: 97