Régionale Moyenne distance | ||
Last updated: 20.09.2011 09:04:57 |
D:01 6390m 155m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:16 | 12'52" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:35 | 15'16" | +15:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 5210m 140m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 59:08 | 11'20" | |||
2. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | SVK | ASUB | 1:02:50 | 12'03" | +3:42 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:11:43 | 13'45" | +12:35 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:05 | 16'08" | +24:57 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:36 | 16'25" | +26:28 | ||
6. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:22 | 16'34" | +27:14 | ||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:21 | 18'06" | +35:13 | ||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:15 | 20'12" | +46:07 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 2:11:51 | 25'18" | +1:12:43 | ||
NCL | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 3270m 85m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 36:30 | 11'09" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 40:26 | 12'21" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKA | LAT | TAF | 41:13 | 12'36" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:18 | 15'22" | +13:48 | ||
5. | Helina KARNER | EST | Indiv. | 52:31 | 16'03" | +16:01 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:59 | 16'30" | +17:29 | ||
7. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 54:23 | 16'37" | +17:53 | ||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:00 | 17'25" | +20:30 | ||
9. | Anaïs LAPRAILLE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:01:50 | 18'54" | +25:20 | ||
Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:50 | 18'54" | +25:20 | |||
11. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:46 | 19'48" | +28:16 | ||
12. | Sophie LENOBLE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:07:29 | 20'38" | +30:59 | ||
13. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:20:11 | 24'31" | +43:41 | ||
14. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:49 | 24'42" | +44:19 | ||
15. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:52 | 25'57" | +48:22 | ||
16. | Aurélie THIRIOT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:59:43 | 36'36" | +1:23:13 | ||
17. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:28:06 | 45'17" | +1:51:36 | ||
NCL | Celine ANTOINE | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Marie-Noëlle DEFRENNE | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 1980m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noémie COLLE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 13:19 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 14:46 | 7'27" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Pauline COLLE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 15:53 | 8'01" | +2:34 | ||
4. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 16:11 | 8'10" | +2:52 | ||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 17:51 | 9'00" | +4:32 | ||
6. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 24:04 | 12'09" | +10:45 | ||
7. | Emilie SILVESTRIN | BEL | Balise 10 | 27:53 | 14'04" | +14:34 | ||
8. | Célia PIRON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:47 | 14'32" | +15:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 6390m 155m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 38:24 | 6'00" | |||
2. | Ondrej PIJAK | SVK | ASUB | 38:55 | 6'05" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 43:05 | 6'44" | +4:41 | ||
4. | Julien GOUBAU | BEL | Les Raptors | 44:25 | 6'57" | +6:01 | ||
5. | Iwan VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 44:38 | 6'59" | +6:14 | ||
6. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 44:59 | 7'02" | +6:35 | ||
7. | Jevgenijs SPROGE | LAT | Indiv. | 46:45 | 7'18" | +8:21 | ||
8. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 48:00 | 7'30" | +9:36 | ||
9. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 49:19 | 7'43" | +10:55 | ||
10. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 50:23 | 7'53" | +11:59 | ||
11. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 52:54 | 8'16" | +14:30 | ||
12. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:06 | 8'27" | +15:42 | ||
13. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:39 | 8'42" | +17:15 | ||
14. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:50 | 8'44" | +17:26 | ||
15. | François HANZEN | BEL | Les Raptors | 56:27 | 8'50" | +18:03 | ||
16. | Dimitri TERYTSE | UKR | ASUB | 1:02:50 | 9'49" | +24:26 | ||
17. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:14 | 9'53" | +24:50 | ||
18. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | TAF | 1:03:43 | 9'58" | +25:19 | ||
19. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:44 | 9'58" | +25:20 | ||
20. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:08:06 | 10'39" | +29:42 | ||
21. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:27 | 10'52" | +31:03 | ||
22. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:21 | 11'00" | +31:57 | ||
23. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:14:36 | 11'40" | +36:12 | ||
24. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:37 | 14'20" | +53:13 | ||
25. | Jules GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:00 | 15'29" | +1:00:36 | ||
26. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:43:30 | 16'11" | +1:05:06 | ||
27. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:17 | 17'15" | +1:11:53 | ||
28. | Laurent LECLEF | BEL | Indiv. | 2:43:54 | 25'38" | +2:05:30 | ||
-- | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 44:34 | 6'58" | +6:10 | ||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Milan SPROGE | SVK | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 5210m 140m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 43:05 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 45:40 | 8'45" | +2:35 | ||
3. | Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 51:10 | 9'49" | +8:05 | ||
4. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 54:10 | 10'23" | +11:05 | ||
5. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:19 | 10'48" | +13:14 | ||
6. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:55 | 11'30" | +16:50 | ||
7. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:57 | 11'53" | +18:52 | ||
8. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:04 | 11'54" | +18:59 | ||
9. | André PIERLOT | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:04:01 | 12'17" | +20:56 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:43 | 12'36" | +22:38 | ||
11. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:36 | 12'58" | +24:31 | ||
12. | Pierre DAMETTO | BEL | Indiv. | 1:12:56 | 13'59" | +29:51 | ||
13. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:15 | 16'33" | +43:10 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:29:55 | 17'15" | +46:50 | ||
15. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:33:07 | 17'52" | +50:02 | ||
16. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:37:16 | 18'40" | +54:11 | ||
17. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:52 | 18'58" | +55:47 | ||
NCL | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jacques MAHIEU | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 3270m 85m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 32:27 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 35:14 | 10'46" | +2:47 | ||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 38:02 | 11'37" | +5:35 | ||
4. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:55 | 13'44" | +12:28 | ||
5. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 47:25 | 14'30" | +14:58 | ||
6. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 58:43 | 17'57" | +26:16 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 59:14 | 18'06" | +26:47 | ||
8. | Philippe LAMBERT | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 59:24 | 18'09" | +26:57 | ||
9. | Michel EVRARD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:45:13 | 32'10" | +1:12:46 | ||
10. | Jean-Luc SACRE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:37:29 | 48'09" | +2:05:02 | ||
NCL | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 1980m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 16:34 | 8'22" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 18:43 | 9'27" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Thomas LAUWERS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:49 | 14'33" | +12:15 | ||
4. | Michel WELSCHEN | BEL | Indiv. | 54:38 | 27'35" | +38:04 | ||
Top |