Challenge'O Paris
La Courneuve 21.2.2016
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 21.02.2016 14:27:55
D:Orange D
D:Jaune D
D:Vert
H:Orange H
H:Orange D
H:Jaune H
H:Jaune D
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Orange D
2800m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laura BERNARD
FRA
D21
9404IF AS IGN
15:45
5'37"
2.
Amandine VIGNON
FRA
D21
9213IF LOA
17:47
6'21"
+2:02
3.
Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
D45
7720IF TOM MEAUX
18:02
6'26"
+2:17
4.
Ly TREI
EST
D21
9404IF AS IGN
18:04
6'27"
+2:19
5.
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
D45
7716IF BALISE 77
18:11
6'29"
+2:26
6.
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
D35
7719IF ERCO
18:17
6'31"
+2:32
7.
Blandine FENEUIL
FRA
D21
8106MP Albi RESSORT
18:25
6'34"
+2:40
8.
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
FRA
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
18:26
6'34"
+2:41
9.
Jurate RUKAITE
FRA
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
18:40
6'39"
+2:55
10.
Aurélie JACOB
FRA
D21
7807IF GO78
18:41
6'40"
+2:56
11.
Mathilde BEYLS
FRA
D18
7807IF GO78
18:46
6'42"
+3:01
12.
Marie CONIEL
FRA
D21
5604BR COL
19:32
6'58"
+3:47
13.
Solene ESTIVAL
FRA
D18
7709IF USM/CO
19:50
7'05"
+4:05
14.
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
D45
7807IF GO78
20:09
7'11"
+4:24
15.
Martine WIBART
FRA
D55
9502IF ACBeauchamp
20:36
7'21"
+4:51
16.
Lise CONIEL
FRA
D21
5604BR COL
20:44
7'24"
+4:59
17.
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
D21
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
21:15
7'35"
+5:30
18.
Lenaig LE GALL
D21
Indiv.
22:41
8'06"
+6:56
19.
Sabine MARQUES
FRA
D35
4012AQ B.R.O.S
22:43
8'06"
+6:58
20.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
D50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
23:25
8'21"
+7:40
21.
Catherine BONNEAU
FRA
D50
7719IF ERCO
23:57
8'33"
+8:12
22.
Céline LEFEVRE
FRA
D35
7720IF TOM MEAUX
24:23
8'42"
+8:38
23.
Marie FEUVRIER
FRA
D18
7807IF GO78
24:46
8'50"
+9:01
24.
Arlette CLET
FRA
D50
7709IF USM/CO
25:24
9'04"
+9:39
25.
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
25:55
9'15"
+10:10
26.
Marianne PASSELERGUE
FRA
D45
7808IF ASMB-CO
26:22
9'25"
+10:37
27.
Lara TEMMERMAN
D21
Indiv.
26:32
9'28"
+10:47
28.
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
D65
7808IF ASMB-CO
26:53
9'36"
+11:08
29.
Laura KUCINSKA
LAT
D35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
27:21
9'46"
+11:36
30.
Sandra ROUGIER
FRA
D40
7808IF ASMB-CO
27:52
9'57"
+12:07
31.
Frederique MOLINIER
FRA
D55
7716IF BALISE 77
27:54
9'57"
+12:09
32.
Uli VILLAME
FRA
D50
7719IF ERCO
28:06
10'02"
+12:21
33.
Marlène FUENTE
FRA
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
29:52
10'40"
+14:07
34.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
30:38
10'56"
+14:53
35.
Marie RODIER
FRA
D50
9213IF LOA
31:53
11'23"
+16:08
36.
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
D60
7709IF USM/CO
32:28
11'35"
+16:43
37.
Martine DENIS
FRA
D70
9404IF AS IGN
33:00
11'47"
+17:15
38.
Virginie PINAUD
D21
Indiv.
34:47
12'25"
+19:02
39.
Laura ORSAL
D21
Indiv.
40:01
14'17"
+24:16
40.
Giulia BASSIGNANA
D21
Indiv.
46:21
16'33"
+30:36
41.
Edith ROSSI
FRA
D50
9404IF AS IGN
13:00:02
278'35"
+12:44:17
Top
D:Jaune D
2500m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carla VALENTIN
FRA
D16
7720IF TOM MEAUX
22:44
9'05"
2.
Cindy LE GORJU GOIN
FRA
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
23:13
9'17"
+0:29
3.
Paz SERVIN ROMERO
D18
Indiv.
23:36
9'26"
+0:52
4.
Earine BEDOUET
FRA
D14
7716IF BALISE 77
25:58
10'23"
+3:14
5.
Ulrike CHARDOT
FRA
D50
7807IF GO78
29:31
11'48"
+6:47
6.
Clara FEUVRIER
FRA
D16
7807IF GO78
32:51
13'08"
+10:07
Top
D:Vert
1900m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D12
7807IF GO78
13:24
7'03"
2.
Emma JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D10
7807IF GO78
17:26
9'10"
+4:02
3.
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D10
7807IF GO78
20:56
11'01"
+7:32
Top
H:Orange H
3800m (55)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
H21
9202IF Garde Rép.
17:03
4'29"
2.
Pierrick PAGE
FRA
H21
7309RA COCS
17:29
4'36"
+0:26
3.
Emmanuel RIBIER
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
18:29
4'51"
+1:26
4.
Adel SAHRAOUI
FRA
H18
2517FC OTB
18:36
4'53"
+1:33
5.
Johann TINCHANT
FRA
H21
2517FC OTB
18:56
4'58"
+1:53
6.
Gaël RICARD
FRA
H35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
19:27
5'07"
+2:24
7.
François CALANDOT
FRA
H35
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
19:46
5'12"
+2:43
8.
Benoît SOL
FRA
H35
9404IF AS IGN
20:03
5'16"
+3:00
9.
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
20:20
5'21"
+3:17
10.
Yann LANNEZVAL
FRA
H40
2517FC OTB
20:32
5'24"
+3:29
11.
Guillaume ORSAL
FRA
H35
9211IF DSA
20:43
5'27"
+3:40
12.
Yoann CADART
FRA
H21
9202IF Garde Rép.
20:46
5'27"
+3:43
13.
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
H50
7716IF BALISE 77
20:53
5'29"
+3:50
14.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
20:57
5'30"
+3:54
15.
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
21:45
5'43"
+4:42
16.
Philippe PAGE
FRA
H50
6804AL COColmar
21:46
5'43"
+4:43
17.
Simon LE DEVEHAT
FRA
H21
7720IF TOM MEAUX
21:51
5'45"
+4:48
18.
Laurent GILLERON
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
22:11
5'50"
+5:08
19.
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
H20
7512IF RO'Paris
22:13
5'50"
+5:10
20.
Jerome CHARTIER
FRA
H40
9404IF AS IGN
22:53
6'01"
+5:50
Jerome GAUQUELIN
H45
Indiv.
22:53
6'01"
+5:50
22.
Didier GROSHENS
FRA
H50
9202IF Garde Rép.
23:03
6'03"
+6:00
23.
Thierry ESTIVAL
FRA
H20
7709IF USM/CO
23:05
6'04"
+6:02
24.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
23:33
6'11"
+6:30
25.
Bruno THONIER
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
24:11
6'21"
+7:08
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
H55
9404IF AS IGN
24:11
6'21"
+7:08
27.
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
24:28
6'26"
+7:25
28.
Sébastien LOCHET
FRA
H40
4012AQ B.R.O.S
24:39
6'29"
+7:36
29.
Guillaume GOIN
FRA
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
25:41
6'45"
+8:38
30.
Nick CAMPBELL
GBR
H55
7807IF GO78
26:00
6'50"
+8:57
31.
Sylvain MAINGUY
FRA
H35
9211IF DSA
26:13
6'53"
+9:10
32.
Thomas SHERRIFF
FRA
H35
7709IF USM/CO
26:29
6'58"
+9:26
33.
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
H21
2108BO Talant SO
27:11
7'09"
+10:08
34.
Luc FEUVRIER
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
27:19
7'11"
+10:16
35.
Théophile ROSPARS
FRA
H18
7808IF ASMB-CO
27:34
7'15"
+10:31
36.
Stefano SARAO
H21
Indiv.
27:38
7'16"
+10:35
37.
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
H60
7807IF GO78
27:52
7'20"
+10:49
38.
J-Luc MOLINIER
FRA
H55
7716IF BALISE 77
28:23
7'28"
+11:20
39.
Marc WHITING
FRA
H45
7512IF RO'Paris
29:12
7'41"
+12:09
40.
Alexis LESAGE
H21
Indiv.
29:15
7'41"
+12:12
41.
Nicolas BLAIZOT
FRA
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
29:20
7'43"
+12:17
Paul BONNEAU
FRA
H50
7719IF ERCO
29:20
7'43"
+12:17
43.
Damien MARION
FRA
H55
7716IF BALISE 77
29:26
7'44"
+12:23
44.
François DAVRINCHE
H21
Indiv.
30:01
7'53"
+12:58
45.
Kilian MARION-MIRACA
FRA
H16
7716IF BALISE 77
30:18
7'58"
+13:15
46.
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
H65
7709IF USM/CO
30:48
8'06"
+13:45
47.
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
H50
7719IF ERCO
31:59
8'25"
+14:56
48.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
H50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
32:12
8'28"
+15:09
49.
Christian MATHELIER
FRA
H60
9213IF LOA
35:17
9'17"
+18:14
50.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
35:30
9'20"
+18:27
51.
Pascal DOCQUINCOURT
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
36:42
9'39"
+19:39
52.
Marc SERGENT
FRA
H50
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
40:40
10'42"
+23:37
53.
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
H70
7808IF ASMB-CO
1:01:07
16'04"
+44:04
NCL
Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKI
FRA
H21
9404IF AS IGN
NCL
Thierry CHARDOT
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
Top
H:Orange D
2800m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
B ESSAI
H18
Indiv.
00:59
0'21"
2.
Ana JIMENEZ
H21
Indiv.
1:00:47
21'42"
+59:48
Top
H:Jaune H
3300m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
22:34
6'50"
2.
Maxime MERCIER
FRA
H14
7716IF BALISE 77
22:52
6'55"
+0:18
3.
Logan LABARBE
FRA
H14
4012AQ B.R.O.S
24:54
7'32"
+2:20
4.
Tristan HERTZOG
FRA
H45
7808IF ASMB-CO
26:15
7'57"
+3:41
5.
Korentin LANNEZVAL
FRA
H16
2517FC OTB
26:25
8'00"
+3:51
6.
Angel LABARBE
FRA
H14
4012AQ B.R.O.S
29:43
9'00"
+7:09
7.
Aubin ROCHE
FRA
H14
2517FC OTB
34:49
10'33"
+12:15
8.
Odin LEFEVRE
FRA
H12
7720IF TOM MEAUX
35:29
10'45"
+12:55
9.
Fabrice AUBERT
FRA
H60
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
40:40
12'19"
+18:06
10.
Laurent TAIEB
H21
Indiv.
50:29
15'17"
+27:55
NCL
Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
H12
7720IF TOM MEAUX
NCL
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
H12
7716IF BALISE 77
NCL
Quentin SCHULZE
FRA
H16
2517FC OTB
Top
H:Jaune D
2500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
D ESSAI
H18
Indiv.
00:52
0'20"
Top
H:Vert
1900m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kimi SOL
H10
Indiv.
47:56
25'13"
NCL
Isaac CHOTARD
H10
Indiv.
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
26
Indiv.
16
9502IF ACBeauchamp
11
7716IF BALISE 77
9
9404IF AS IGN
8
2517FC OTB
6
7709IF USM/CO
6
7720IF TOM MEAUX
6
7808IF ASMB-CO
6
7719IF ERCO
5
4012AQ B.R.O.S
4
9202IF Garde Rép.
3
9213IF LOA
3
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
2
5604BR COL
2
7512IF RO'Paris
2
9211IF DSA
2
2108BO Talant SO
1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1
6804AL COColmar
1
7309RA COCS
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
8106MP Albi RESSORT
1
Total: 123