clublogo
index

Training voor Interland
Brasschaat 20.2.2016
TROL

Last updated: 20.02.2016 18:34:39Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:01   length 5000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lou LENOBLEFRAW20LNPCCO52:0810'25"
2.Malin EIJSINKNEDD21ARGUS59:2411'52"+7:16
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50VVO1:06:1413'14"+14:06
NCLAnn DE KEULENAERBELD21TROL
Top

D:02   length 4200m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELD-18FRSO44:4910'40"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELW40FRSO45:0010'42"+0:11
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELW20FRSO46:1811'01"+1:29
4.Magalie GILLETBELD-18VVO47:3211'19"+2:43
5.Emma HARRISONGBRW40ENG49:2611'46"+4:37
6.Bethany KIPPINGBRW17ENG49:4011'49"+4:51
7.Helen BOTERENBROODNEDW21NOLB51:0412'09"+6:15
8.Alison SIMMONSGBRW60ENG51:1012'10"+6:21
9.Rachel DUCKWORTHGBRW14ENG52:4312'33"+7:54
10.Lesley ROSSGBRW50ENG52:5812'36"+8:09
11.Lucy TONGEGBRW17ENG53:3712'45"+8:48
12.Maria LABARREFRAW17LNPCCO53:5812'50"+9:09
13.Niamh HUNTERGBRW17ENG54:0012'51"+9:11
14.Ems DE SMULBELD-16VVO54:1312'54"+9:24
15.Joéphine DE BEAUPUISFRAW17LNPCCO54:3412'59"+9:45
16.Lucy WIEGANDGBRW40ENG55:0713'07"+10:18
17.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL55:2413'11"+10:35
18.Eve CONWAYGBRW14ENG55:3413'13"+10:45
19.Claudia ROOMANBELD-20ASUB56:5313'32"+12:04
20.Daisy PARTRIDGEGBRW17ENG57:2213'39"+12:33
21.Rosie SPENCERGBRW14ENG57:5913'48"+13:10
22.Pippa DAKINGBRW20ENG58:1813'52"+13:29
23.Judith AUSTERBERRYGBRW40ENG59:2914'09"+14:40
24.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:01:4014'40"+16:51
25.Siel DE SMULBELD-16Omega1:03:1015'02"+18:21
26.Ella GILBERTGBRW20ENG1:05:1115'31"+20:22
27.Annick ROUSEREZBELW50FRSO1:05:1315'31"+20:24
28.Greta MOLSBELD50hamok1:07:0915'59"+22:20
29.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok1:09:0516'26"+24:16
30.Charlotte ROLINFRAW40LNPCCO1:10:1116'42"+25:22
Karine VIEQUEFRAW40LNPCCO1:10:1116'42"+25:22
32.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50FRSO1:20:0119'03"+35:12
33.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELW60FRSO1:20:3519'11"+35:46
34.Rosanne DE BOOSERBELD21VVO 961:21:1819'21"+36:29
35.Lieve THIERSBELD45VVO 961:21:2219'22"+36:33
36.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELW14FRSO1:21:5119'29"+37:02
37.Emma DE SMETBELW14FRSO1:23:2919'52"+38:40
38.Clara COXBELD35Omega1:35:1322'40"+50:24
NCLMay Bente BRURBERGNORD50AS-NMBU
Top

D:03   length 3200m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sara CAMPBELLGBRW50ENG37:0511'35"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELD-12TROL37:5711'51"+0:52
3.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELD21K.O.L.45:4614'18"+8:41
4.Masja VAN DE VENNEDW50NOLB46:0514'24"+9:00
5.Helen GARDNERGBRW60ENG47:2814'50"+10:23
6.Virginie DEHULLUBELD40K.O.L.48:1015'03"+11:05
7.Linda WOLSNEDW40NOLB49:5615'36"+12:51
8.Janet ROSENGBRW60ENG50:1315'41"+13:08
9.Audrey DUQUENNEFRAW20LNPCCO51:5716'14"+14:52
10.Jackie HALLETTGBRW50ENG53:0016'33"+15:55
11.Leila SCHIMPFFRAW14LNPCCO53:0116'34"+15:56
12.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL56:4517'44"+19:40
13.Christa ZWIKKERNEDD65NOLB57:3517'59"+20:30
14.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELW60FRSO59:0218'26"+21:57
15.Chloe POTTERGBRW20ENG1:03:1319'45"+26:08
16.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60VVO1:03:3319'51"+26:28
17.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:07:3421'06"+30:29
NCLAnnelies WILLEMSEBELD35TROL
NCLJane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL
NCLKato KEUPPENSBELD-14VVO
Top

H:01   length 5000m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen WILSSENSBELH35TROL41:288'17"
2.Nick BARRABLEGBRM21ENG42:438'32"+1:15
3.Geoff ELLISGBRM21ENG43:268'41"+1:58
4.Quentin HARDINGGBRM50ENG44:308'53"+3:02
5.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35K.O.L.44:488'57"+3:20
6.Jon CROSSGBRM40ENG47:219'28"+5:53
7.Adrian HALLGBRM40ENG49:029'48"+7:34
8.Dieter COENBELH21TROL49:079'49"+7:39
9.Tim HARRISONGBRM20ENG49:249'52"+7:56
10.Laurence JOHNSONGBRM20ENG49:439'56"+8:15
11.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDM21NOLB51:2610'17"+9:58
12.Clément GUILLEMAINFRAM17LNPCCO51:3110'18"+10:03
13.Romain NIHOULBELM20FRSO51:5710'23"+10:29
14.Matthew FELLBAUMGBRM20ENG52:2310'28"+10:55
15.Luc WATRELOTFRAM17LNPCCO52:3010'30"+11:02
16.Jan DELOBELBELH35Omega52:5910'35"+11:31
17.Sam GIBBSGBRM40ENG54:2310'52"+12:55
18.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL55:4011'07"+14:12
19.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELM40FRSO58:0411'36"+16:36
20.Vincent DELCUSEFRAM40LNPCCO58:1811'39"+16:50
21.Mathys DELCUSEFRAM14LNPCCO59:1511'51"+17:47
22.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB59:3211'54"+18:04
23.Steven JOCHEMSNEDM50NOLB1:01:1312'14"+19:45
24.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:02:0512'24"+20:37
25.Lennard GHEYSELSBELH-16Omega1:02:2612'29"+20:58
26.Gauthier FLANDRINFRAM40LNPCCO1:02:4212'32"+21:14
27.Serge BAERTBELH50VVO1:03:4212'44"+22:14
28.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:07:4413'32"+26:16
29.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELH40TROL1:09:3713'55"+28:09
30.Thierry CHARLESFRAM60LNPCCO1:13:5814'47"+32:30
31.Guus VAN BOVENNEDM60NOLB1:17:5715'35"+36:29
NCLHenrik EIJSINKNEDM20NOLB
Top

H:02   length 4200m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELH-18VVO36:498'45"
2.Daniel SPENCERGBRM17ENG39:589'30"+3:09
3.Ian DITCHFIELDGBRM60ENG41:349'53"+4:45
4.Zac HUDDGBRM17ENG43:4610'25"+6:57
5.Matthew CLARKEGBRM17ENG43:5710'27"+7:08
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60VVO44:3410'36"+7:45
7.Luc MELISBELH55VVO46:0410'58"+9:15
8.Jonathan EMBERTONGBRM50ENG46:1211'00"+9:23
9.John RYEGBRM60ENG46:2511'03"+9:36
10.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELM17FRSO46:4911'08"+10:00
11.Klaus HELDBELM60FRSO47:0611'12"+10:17
12.Adam THORPEGBRM14ENG47:4911'23"+11:00
13.Oliver LUNNGBRM14ENG47:5211'23"+11:03
14.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH45Omega47:5511'24"+11:06
15.Finlay JOHNSONGBRM14ENG49:1211'42"+12:23
16.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDM60NOLB49:1811'44"+12:29
17.Charlie ADAMSGBRM50ENG50:1211'57"+13:23
18.Alexander MITCHELLGBRM14ENG51:3712'17"+14:48
19.Ethan TEBBUTTGBRM17ENG54:5213'03"+18:03
20.Stefan THIELSBELH45Omega55:4813'17"+18:59
21.Peter DEWULFBELH55TROL56:5413'32"+20:05
22.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:09:3616'34"+32:47
23.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:18:5218'46"+42:03
24.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:19:0018'48"+42:11
25.Idriss MEKERRIBELH-14FRSO1:21:2119'22"+44:32
26.Bart BROEXNEDM40NOLB1:30:1021'28"+53:21
NCLEddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL
NCLMike PEDLEYGBRM50ENG
NCLVincent EIJSINKNEDH50ARGUS
Top

H:03   length 3200m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gavin CLEGGGBRM60ENG32:3910'12"
2.Wiet LAENENBELH55VVO33:5810'36"+1:19
3.Clive HALLETTGBRM50ENG38:5612'10"+6:17
4.Lasse TAILLIEUBELH-14VVO39:2612'19"+6:47
5.Richard WOLSNEDM14NOLB39:5312'27"+7:14
6.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega43:3513'37"+10:56
7.Philip GRISTWOODGBRM60ENG47:1614'46"+14:37
8.Mats DE SMULBELH-10Omega49:5615'36"+17:17
9.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELM14FRSO50:4915'52"+18:10
10.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELH-12TROL52:1816'20"+19:39
11.Marc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL53:1416'38"+20:35
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70TROL57:0917'51"+24:30
13.Werner HALTERNEDM40NOLB59:2618'34"+26:47
14.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH65Omega1:09:2121'40"+36:42
15.Toon PEETERSBELH35TROL1:20:1625'05"+47:37
NCLAndré PEETERSBELH65TROL
NCLDirk ZWIKKERNEDH70NOLB
NCLJonas JANSENBELH-14VVO
NCLLennert DE BACKERH-10TROL
NCLPieter HENDRICKXBELH35VVO
NCLSteve WHITEHEADGBRM60ENG
Top

Total

ENG45
TROL20
FRSO15
LNPCCO13
NOLB13
VVO13
Omega9
ASUB3
Borasca3
K.O.L.3
hamok3
ARGUS2
VVO 962
AS-NMBU1
Total: 145