Training voor Interland | ||
Last updated: 20.02.2016 18:34:39 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
D:02 4200m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Emma HARRISON | GBR | W40 | ENG | 49:26 | 11'46" | |||
6. | Bethany KIPPIN | GBR | W17 | ENG | 49:40 | 11'49" | |||
8. | Alison SIMMONS | GBR | W60 | ENG | 51:10 | 12'10" | |||
9. | Rachel DUCKWORTH | GBR | W14 | ENG | 52:43 | 12'33" | |||
10. | Lesley ROSS | GBR | W50 | ENG | 52:58 | 12'36" | |||
11. | Lucy TONGE | GBR | W17 | ENG | 53:37 | 12'45" | |||
13. | Niamh HUNTER | GBR | W17 | ENG | 54:00 | 12'51" | |||
16. | Lucy WIEGAND | GBR | W40 | ENG | 55:07 | 13'07" | |||
18. | Eve CONWAY | GBR | W14 | ENG | 55:34 | 13'13" | |||
20. | Daisy PARTRIDGE | GBR | W17 | ENG | 57:22 | 13'39" | |||
21. | Rosie SPENCER | GBR | W14 | ENG | 57:59 | 13'48" | |||
22. | Pippa DAKIN | GBR | W20 | ENG | 58:18 | 13'52" | |||
23. | Judith AUSTERBERRY | GBR | W40 | ENG | 59:29 | 14'09" | |||
26. | Ella GILBERT | GBR | W20 | ENG | 1:05:11 | 15'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 3200m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sara CAMPBELL | GBR | W50 | ENG | 37:05 | 11'35" | |||
5. | Helen GARDNER | GBR | W60 | ENG | 47:28 | 14'50" | |||
8. | Janet ROSEN | GBR | W60 | ENG | 50:13 | 15'41" | |||
10. | Jackie HALLETT | GBR | W50 | ENG | 53:00 | 16'33" | |||
15. | Chloe POTTER | GBR | W20 | ENG | 1:03:13 | 19'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 5000m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Nick BARRABLE | GBR | M21 | ENG | 42:43 | 8'32" | |||
3. | Geoff ELLIS | GBR | M21 | ENG | 43:26 | 8'41" | |||
4. | Quentin HARDING | GBR | M50 | ENG | 44:30 | 8'53" | |||
6. | Jon CROSS | GBR | M40 | ENG | 47:21 | 9'28" | |||
7. | Adrian HALL | GBR | M40 | ENG | 49:02 | 9'48" | |||
9. | Tim HARRISON | GBR | M20 | ENG | 49:24 | 9'52" | |||
10. | Laurence JOHNSON | GBR | M20 | ENG | 49:43 | 9'56" | |||
14. | Matthew FELLBAUM | GBR | M20 | ENG | 52:23 | 10'28" | |||
17. | Sam GIBBS | GBR | M40 | ENG | 54:23 | 10'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4200m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Daniel SPENCER | GBR | M17 | ENG | 39:58 | 9'30" | |||
3. | Ian DITCHFIELD | GBR | M60 | ENG | 41:34 | 9'53" | |||
4. | Zac HUDD | GBR | M17 | ENG | 43:46 | 10'25" | |||
5. | Matthew CLARKE | GBR | M17 | ENG | 43:57 | 10'27" | |||
8. | Jonathan EMBERTON | GBR | M50 | ENG | 46:12 | 11'00" | |||
9. | John RYE | GBR | M60 | ENG | 46:25 | 11'03" | |||
12. | Adam THORPE | GBR | M14 | ENG | 47:49 | 11'23" | |||
13. | Oliver LUNN | GBR | M14 | ENG | 47:52 | 11'23" | |||
15. | Finlay JOHNSON | GBR | M14 | ENG | 49:12 | 11'42" | |||
17. | Charlie ADAMS | GBR | M50 | ENG | 50:12 | 11'57" | |||
18. | Alexander MITCHELL | GBR | M14 | ENG | 51:37 | 12'17" | |||
19. | Ethan TEBBUTT | GBR | M17 | ENG | 54:52 | 13'03" | |||
NCL | Mike PEDLEY | GBR | M50 | ENG | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 3200m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gavin CLEGG | GBR | M60 | ENG | 32:39 | 10'12" | |||
3. | Clive HALLETT | GBR | M50 | ENG | 38:56 | 12'10" | |||
7. | Philip GRISTWOOD | GBR | M60 | ENG | 47:16 | 14'46" | |||
NCL | Steve WHITEHEAD | GBR | M60 | ENG | |||||
Top |