Spring Cup n°2 - 2016 | ||
Last updated: 21.02.2016 00:43:57 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens@hotmail.com |
D:Noir Long 7500m 240m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:06:43 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:40:36 | 13'24" | +33:53 | ||
NCL | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5000m 210m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:45 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:19 | 13'27" | +6:34 | ||
3. | Anne WERDING | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:55 | 13'46" | +8:10 | ||
4. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:45 | 13'56" | +9:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4200m 140m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Axelle PIRLOT | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 51:55 | 12'21" | |||
2. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 52:18 | 12'27" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | D21 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:01:04 | 14'32" | +9:09 | ||
4. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:31 | 15'07" | +11:36 | ||
5. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:21 | 20'33" | +34:26 | ||
6. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:22 | 20'33" | +34:27 | ||
7. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:33:08 | 22'10" | +41:13 | ||
8. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 2:41:48 | 38'31" | +1:49:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2700m 100m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eve BRÉVER | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 48:10 | 17'50" | |||
2. | Chloé BRÉVER | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 48:34 | 17'59" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:01:45 | 22'52" | +13:35 | ||
4. | Helene GRAIDE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:03:31 | 23'31" | +15:21 | ||
5. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:17:40 | 28'45" | +29:30 | ||
6. | Margaux BRÉVER | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:20:17 | 29'44" | +32:07 | ||
7. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:21:49 | 30'18" | +33:39 | ||
8. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 1:35:40 | 35'25" | +47:30 | ||
9. | Katrine LUX | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:50:04 | 40'45" | +1:01:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7500m 240m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 50:33 | 6'44" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 52:06 | 6'56" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUES | ESP | H21 | TROL | 52:33 | 7'00" | +2:00 | ||
4. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:52 | 9'02" | +17:19 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:09 | 9'53" | +23:36 | ||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:15:47 | 10'06" | +25:14 | ||
7. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:56 | 10'15" | +26:23 | ||
8. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:35 | 10'20" | +27:02 | ||
9. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:50 | 10'38" | +29:17 | ||
10. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:20:40 | 10'45" | +30:07 | ||
11. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:57 | 10'47" | +30:24 | ||
12. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:03 | 10'56" | +31:30 | ||
13. | François DE FLINES | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:22:06 | 10'56" | +31:33 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:31:54 | 12'15" | +41:21 | ||
15. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:56 | 12'23" | +42:23 | ||
16. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:41:51 | 13'34" | +51:18 | ||
17. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:54:25 | 15'15" | +1:03:52 | ||
18. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:57 | 16'07" | +1:10:24 | ||
19. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:02:32 | 16'20" | +1:11:59 | ||
20. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 2:09:00 | 17'12" | +1:18:27 | ||
21. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:10:29 | 17'23" | +1:19:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5000m 210m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 45:26 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 49:09 | 9'49" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:35 | 11'07" | +10:09 | ||
4. | Pierre DAUBY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 55:36 | 11'07" | +10:10 | ||
5. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H60 | Hansa Simmerath | 59:11 | 11'50" | +13:45 | ||
6. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 59:57 | 11'59" | +14:31 | ||
7. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | H35 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:01:02 | 12'12" | +15:36 | ||
8. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:54 | 12'46" | +18:28 | ||
9. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:09:15 | 13'51" | +23:49 | ||
10. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:09:49 | 13'57" | +24:23 | ||
11. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:33 | 15'30" | +32:07 | ||
12. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:24:51 | 16'58" | +39:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4200m 140m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-François BRÉVER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 36:18 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 49:20 | 11'44" | +13:02 | ||
3. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 51:03 | 12'09" | +14:45 | ||
4. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 52:35 | 12'31" | +16:17 | ||
5. | Charles DE FLINES | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 58:57 | 14'02" | +22:39 | ||
6. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 59:24 | 14'08" | +23:06 | ||
7. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:07:57 | 16'10" | +31:39 | ||
8. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:10:05 | 16'41" | +33:47 | ||
9. | Luc SCEVENELS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:11:17 | 16'58" | +34:59 | ||
10. | Serge BULTHUIS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:45:08 | 25'01" | +1:08:50 | ||
11. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 1:50:41 | 26'21" | +1:14:23 | ||
12. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 2:00:03 | 28'35" | +1:23:45 | ||
13. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 2:41:59 | 38'34" | +2:05:41 | ||
NCL | Benno KIRCH | GER | H75 | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
NCL | Julien BISSOT | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2700m 100m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martin BARLIER | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 49:42 | 18'24" | |||
2. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:55 | 20'20" | +5:13 | ||
3. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:59 | 28'08" | +26:17 | ||
4. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:16:37 | 28'22" | +26:55 | ||
5. | Batiste RYSENAER | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:16:57 | 28'29" | +27:15 | ||
6. | Emmanuel GUSTIN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:19:12 | 29'19" | +29:30 | ||
7. | Julien MAREE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:46:09 | 39'18" | +56:27 | ||
8. | Anthonny VUILLEMIER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:49:57 | 40'43" | +1:00:15 | ||
Top |