Borlon : le hêtre à viné | ||
Last updated: 15.02.2016 16:46:12 | Contact/Remarks: bernardlanotte@hotmail.com |
D:Noir très long 7000m 395m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:11:33 | 10'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 5400m 330m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 53:56 | 9'59" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:03:30 | 11'45" | +9:34 | ||
3. | Claire SANSDEVOIR | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:03:36 | 11'46" | +9:40 | ||
4. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:10:12 | 12'59" | +16:16 | ||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:10:41 | 13'05" | +16:45 | ||
6. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:15 | 13'22" | +18:19 | ||
7. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:13:03 | 13'31" | +19:07 | ||
8. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:40 | 13'49" | +20:44 | ||
9. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:17:16 | 14'18" | +23:20 | ||
10. | Ruta POIKANS | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:41 | 14'34" | +24:45 | ||
11. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:21:00 | 15'00" | +27:04 | ||
12. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:19 | 15'14" | +28:23 | ||
13. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:29:04 | 16'29" | +35:08 | ||
14. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:33:22 | 17'17" | +39:26 | ||
15. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:34:50 | 17'33" | +40:54 | ||
16. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:48:53 | 20'09" | +54:57 | ||
17. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:52:51 | 20'53" | +58:55 | ||
NCL | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4100m 215m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 44:06 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 49:44 | 12'07" | +5:38 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 52:17 | 12'45" | +8:11 | ||
4. | Christine ANTOINE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 55:12 | 13'27" | +11:06 | ||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 56:09 | 13'41" | +12:03 | ||
6. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | Omega | 59:20 | 14'28" | +15:14 | ||
7. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:00:00 | 14'38" | +15:54 | ||
8. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:24 | 15'27" | +19:18 | ||
9. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:04:34 | 15'44" | +20:28 | ||
10. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:07:55 | 16'33" | +23:49 | ||
11. | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | D45 | ASUB | 1:12:39 | 17'43" | +28:33 | ||
12. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:22:08 | 20'01" | +38:02 | ||
13. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:25:52 | 20'56" | +41:46 | ||
14. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:50:41 | 26'59" | +1:06:35 | ||
NCL | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-18 | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2300m 150m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 51:59 | 22'36" | |||
2. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 59:14 | 25'45" | +7:15 | ||
3. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:00:42 | 26'23" | +8:43 | ||
4. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:12:37 | 31'34" | +20:38 | ||
5. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:16:13 | 33'08" | +24:14 | ||
6. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:55 | 36'03" | +30:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 4400m 230m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 54:09 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Axelle PIRLOT | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 59:44 | 13'34" | +5:35 | ||
3. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:07:31 | 15'20" | +13:22 | ||
4. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:03 | 16'22" | +17:54 | ||
5. | Noémie BROGNEZ | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:12:36 | 16'30" | +18:27 | ||
6. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:18:57 | 17'56" | +24:48 | ||
7. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:25:31 | 19'26" | +31:22 | ||
8. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:21 | 21'53" | +42:12 | ||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 1900m 105m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:59 | 28'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4400m 170m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marianig DERENNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 56:36 | 12'51" | |||
2. | Anne-Sophie DIEZ | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:29:18 | 20'17" | +32:42 | ||
3. | Dariane DEREPPE | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:29:28 | 20'20" | +32:52 | ||
4. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:54:02 | 25'54" | +57:26 | ||
NCL | Anne AVAUX | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2100m 65m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chloé BREVER | D-16 | Indiv. | 24:33 | 11'41" | ||||
2. | Margaux BREVER | D-14 | Indiv. | 25:00 | 11'54" | +0:27 | |||
3. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 32:09 | 15'18" | +7:36 | ||
4. | Eve BREVER | D-14 | Indiv. | 42:35 | 20'16" | +18:02 | |||
5. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 59:01 | 28'06" | +34:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1600m 40m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Zoe TALLIEU | BEL | D-12 | Balise 10 | 16:29 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 17:09 | 10'43" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Lizzie JEANJOT | BEL | D-14 | Balise 10 | 21:47 | 13'36" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 31:18 | 19'33" | +14:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 7000m 395m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 53:10 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 56:23 | 8'03" | +3:13 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:12 | 8'53" | +9:02 | ||
4. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:03:14 | 9'02" | +10:04 | ||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:05:50 | 9'24" | +12:40 | ||
6. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:29 | 9'29" | +13:19 | ||
7. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:05 | 9'35" | +13:55 | ||
8. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:08:11 | 9'44" | +15:01 | ||
9. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:44 | 9'49" | +15:34 | ||
10. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:09:43 | 9'57" | +16:33 | ||
11. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:09:54 | 9'59" | +16:44 | ||
12. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:30 | 10'04" | +17:20 | ||
13. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:31 | 10'04" | +17:21 | ||
14. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:12:15 | 10'19" | +19:05 | ||
15. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:14:08 | 10'35" | +20:58 | ||
16. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:09 | 10'35" | +20:59 | ||
17. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:15:01 | 10'43" | +21:51 | ||
18. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:18:22 | 11'11" | +25:12 | ||
19. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:42 | 11'14" | +25:32 | ||
20. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 1:20:49 | 11'32" | +27:39 | ||
21. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:21:17 | 11'36" | +28:07 | ||
22. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:18 | 11'45" | +29:08 | ||
23. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:27:21 | 12'28" | +34:11 | ||
24. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:34:00 | 13'25" | +40:50 | ||
25. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:46 | 13'32" | +41:36 | ||
26. | Jean-Marc PEYRARD | FRA | H45 | Indiv. | 1:35:13 | 13'36" | +42:03 | ||
27. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:27:53 | 21'07" | +1:34:43 | ||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 5400m 330m (43) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 46:17 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 50:11 | 9'17" | +3:54 | ||
3. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 51:38 | 9'33" | +5:21 | ||
4. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 55:24 | 10'15" | +9:07 | ||
5. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 56:33 | 10'28" | +10:16 | ||
6. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 56:43 | 10'30" | +10:26 | ||
7. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 57:47 | 10'42" | +11:30 | ||
8. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | C.L.O. Chiny | 58:07 | 10'45" | +11:50 | ||
9. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:00:31 | 11'12" | +14:14 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:01:07 | 11'19" | +14:50 | ||
11. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:01:17 | 11'20" | +15:00 | ||
12. | Pierre DAUBY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:01:28 | 11'22" | +15:11 | ||
13. | Benoît SANSDEVOIR | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:02:31 | 11'34" | +16:14 | ||
14. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:01 | 11'40" | +16:44 | ||
15. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:05 | 11'40" | +16:48 | ||
16. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:03:48 | 11'48" | +17:31 | ||
17. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:04:24 | 11'55" | +18:07 | ||
18. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:07:13 | 12'26" | +20:56 | ||
19. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:22 | 12'39" | +22:05 | ||
20. | Marc TIMSONET | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:09:44 | 12'54" | +23:27 | |||
21. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:09 | 13'10" | +24:52 | ||
22. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:25 | 13'13" | +25:08 | ||
23. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:11:33 | 13'15" | +25:16 | ||
24. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:12:20 | 13'23" | +26:03 | ||
25. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:14:53 | 13'52" | +28:36 | ||
26. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:16:52 | 14'14" | +30:35 | ||
27. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:01 | 14'15" | +30:44 | ||
28. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:17:34 | 14'21" | +31:17 | ||
29. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:55 | 14'25" | +31:38 | ||
30. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:21:20 | 15'03" | +35:03 | ||
31. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:06 | 15'12" | +35:49 | ||
32. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:13 | 15'13" | +35:56 | ||
33. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:27:00 | 16'06" | +40:43 | ||
34. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:57 | 16'17" | +41:40 | ||
35. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:43 | 16'36" | +43:26 | ||
36. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:33:02 | 17'13" | +46:45 | ||
37. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:33:10 | 17'15" | +46:53 | ||
38. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:29 | 18'03" | +51:12 | ||
39. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:43:41 | 19'12" | +57:24 | ||
40. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:49:38 | 20'18" | +1:03:21 | ||
NCL | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | |||||
-- | Eric SARLET | BEL | H45 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4100m 215m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:01 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 50:33 | 12'19" | +3:32 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 50:35 | 12'20" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 51:33 | 12'34" | +4:32 | ||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 52:06 | 12'42" | +5:05 | ||
6. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 52:32 | 12'48" | +5:31 | ||
7. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 52:43 | 12'51" | +5:42 | ||
8. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 54:23 | 13'15" | +7:22 | ||
9. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 54:51 | 13'22" | +7:50 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 59:36 | 14'32" | +12:35 | ||
11. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:01:50 | 15'04" | +14:49 | ||
12. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:04:13 | 15'39" | +17:12 | ||
13. | Joseph DEWEZ | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:26 | 15'57" | +18:25 | ||
14. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:06:34 | 16'14" | +19:33 | ||
15. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:57 | 17'03" | +22:56 | ||
16. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:11 | 17'07" | +23:10 | ||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:10:58 | 17'18" | +23:57 | ||
18. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:16:19 | 18'36" | +29:18 | ||
19. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:45 | 19'41" | +33:44 | ||
20. | Charles DE FLINES | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:22:40 | 20'09" | +35:39 | ||
21. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:30:53 | 22'09" | +43:52 | ||
22. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:35:23 | 23'15" | +48:22 | ||
23. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:47 | 25'18" | +56:46 | ||
24. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:20 | 28'07" | +1:08:19 | ||
NCL | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2300m 150m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 32:26 | 14'06" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:02:36 | 27'13" | +30:10 | ||
3. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:24 | 29'18" | +34:58 | ||
4. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:29 | 30'12" | +37:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 4400m 230m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 52:34 | 11'56" | |||
2. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:09:53 | 15'52" | +17:19 | ||
3. | Serge BUILTHUIS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:11:32 | 16'15" | +18:58 | ||
4. | Daniel MAIRLOT | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:12:14 | 16'24" | +19:40 | ||
5. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:14:07 | 16'50" | +21:33 | ||
6. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:25:25 | 19'24" | +32:51 | ||
NCL | Thomas LAUWERS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 1900m 105m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 39:22 | 20'43" | |||
2. | Idriss MEKKERI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:46 | 30'24" | +18:24 | ||
NCL | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 4400m 170m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas HENRY | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 42:56 | 9'45" | |||
2. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:21:44 | 18'34" | +38:48 | ||
3. | Florian PARTHOENS | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:22:33 | 18'45" | +39:37 | ||
4. | Patrick DIEZ | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:16 | 20'17" | +46:20 | ||
5. | Sébastien LEMAIRE | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:34:40 | 21'30" | +51:44 | ||
6. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:54:06 | 25'55" | +1:11:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2100m 65m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | H-12 | Balise 10 | 26:45 | 12'44" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 31:11 | 14'50" | +4:26 | ||
3. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 35:17 | 16'48" | +8:32 | ||
4. | Yaniss MEKKERI | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:50 | 30'52" | +38:05 | ||
NCL | Julien BISSOT | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1600m 40m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florent BISSOT | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 18:05 | 11'18" | |||
2. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 23:28 | 14'40" | +5:23 | ||
Top |