Avondcriterium Masy Noord | ||
Last updated: 06.02.2016 09:53:32 |
D:01 6000m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:10:25 | 11'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4600m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | D35 | hamok | 43:18 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 54:03 | 11'45" | +10:45 | ||
3. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D21 | TROL | 56:47 | 12'20" | +13:29 | ||
4. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:44:44 | 22'46" | +1:01:26 | ||
NCL | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | D50 | KOVZ | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 3200m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 42:09 | 13'10" | |||
2. | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 42:14 | 13'11" | +0:05 | |||
3. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 42:18 | 13'13" | +0:09 | ||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 43:48 | 13'41" | +1:39 | ||
5. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 58:50 | 18'23" | +16:41 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:06:41 | 20'50" | +24:32 | ||
7. | Monica ROELING | NED | D60 | TROL | 1:18:36 | 24'33" | +36:27 | ||
8. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:18:53 | 24'39" | +36:44 | ||
9. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D65 | hamok | 1:18:56 | 24'40" | +36:47 | ||
10. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:21:49 | 25'34" | +39:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6000m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 33:53 | 5'38" | |||
2. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 44:28 | 7'24" | +10:35 | ||
3. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 47:18 | 7'52" | +13:25 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 50:08 | 8'21" | +16:15 | ||
5. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 53:30 | 8'55" | +19:37 | ||
6. | Ralph KURT | GER | H40 | TROL | 57:29 | 9'34" | +23:36 | ||
7. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:01:18 | 10'12" | +27:25 | ||
8. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:01:48 | 10'18" | +27:55 | ||
9. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:09:29 | 11'34" | +35:36 | ||
10. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:18:14 | 13'02" | +44:21 | ||
11. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:45:11 | 17'31" | +1:11:18 | ||
12. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:46:49 | 17'48" | +1:12:56 | ||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4600m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 45:23 | 9'51" | |||
2. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 47:07 | 10'14" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 48:09 | 10'28" | +2:46 | ||
4. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 52:40 | 11'26" | +7:17 | ||
5. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 55:08 | 11'59" | +9:45 | ||
6. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 55:37 | 12'05" | +10:14 | ||
7. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 57:31 | 12'30" | +12:08 | ||
8. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 57:33 | 12'30" | +12:10 | ||
9. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:01:45 | 13'25" | +16:22 | ||
10. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:03:47 | 13'51" | +18:24 | ||
11. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:10:44 | 15'22" | +25:21 | ||
12. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:18:05 | 16'58" | +32:42 | ||
13. | Willy ALARDS | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:27:45 | 19'04" | +42:22 | ||
NCL | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 3200m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 37:53 | 11'50" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 44:16 | 13'49" | +6:23 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 47:21 | 14'47" | +9:28 | ||
4. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 48:44 | 15'13" | +10:51 | ||
5. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 49:54 | 15'35" | +12:01 | ||
6. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:06:21 | 20'44" | +28:28 | ||
Top |