Spring Cup manche 1 | ||
Last updated: 07.02.2016 13:38:32 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens@hotmail.com |
D:Noir très long 8000m 250m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:38:02 | 12'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 6200m 240m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 54:28 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D35 | Olifant | 1:08:01 | 10'58" | +13:33 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:08:44 | 11'05" | +14:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4400m 200m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 52:41 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Marie VIAENE | BEL | D21 | Hermathenae | 56:26 | 12'49" | +3:45 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:04:23 | 14'37" | +11:42 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:01 | 14'46" | +12:20 | ||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:52 | 14'58" | +13:11 | ||
6. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:27 | 15'33" | +15:46 | ||
7. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:18:57 | 17'56" | +26:16 | ||
8. | Anne-Laure EVRAD | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:24:18 | 19'09" | +31:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3800m 20m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:35 | 17'15" | |||
2. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:05:55 | 17'20" | +0:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6000m 90m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:53 | 11'38" | |||
2. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:13 | 16'12" | +27:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3100m 50m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 35:25 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Axelle PIRLOT | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 44:43 | 14'25" | +9:18 | ||
3. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:23 | 14'57" | +10:58 | ||
4. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:20 | 15'54" | +13:55 | ||
5. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 50:53 | 16'24" | +15:28 | ||
6. | Marie-Françoise MELCHIOR | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 54:09 | 17'28" | +18:44 | ||
7. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 58:26 | 18'50" | +23:01 | ||
8. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:02:23 | 20'07" | +26:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5800m 110m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:20:27 | 13'52" | |||
2. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:40:47 | 17'22" | +20:20 | ||
3. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:49 | 17'22" | +20:22 | ||
4. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:59:49 | 20'39" | +39:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2800m 25m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karien PEPERKAMP | NED | D21 | VVO 96 | 34:31 | 12'19" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 54:12 | 19'21" | +19:41 | ||
3. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:36 | 21'38" | +26:05 | ||
4. | Katrine LUX | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:15:49 | 27'04" | +41:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2200m 10m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 20:07 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Eve BRÉVER | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 27:55 | 12'41" | +7:48 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 36:33 | 16'36" | +16:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8000m 250m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 49:46 | 6'13" | |||
2. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 59:31 | 7'26" | +9:45 | ||
3. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:52 | 7'36" | +11:06 | ||
4. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:54 | 7'36" | +11:08 | ||
5. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:01:43 | 7'42" | +11:57 | ||
6. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:57 | 7'52" | +13:11 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:03:47 | 7'58" | +14:01 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:04:18 | 8'02" | +14:32 | ||
9. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:06:19 | 8'17" | +16:33 | ||
10. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:09:09 | 8'38" | +19:23 | ||
11. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:40 | 9'04" | +22:54 | ||
12. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:14:48 | 9'21" | +25:02 | ||
13. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:15:34 | 9'26" | +25:48 | ||
14. | Jean-Marc PEYRARD | FRA | H45 | COORE | 1:53:11 | 14'08" | +1:03:25 | ||
NCL | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 6200m 240m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:38 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 49:18 | 7'57" | +4:40 | ||
3. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:08 | 8'43" | +9:30 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 55:16 | 8'54" | +10:38 | ||
5. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:08 | 9'03" | +11:30 | ||
6. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:20 | 9'14" | +12:42 | ||
7. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:08 | 9'22" | +13:30 | ||
8. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 58:21 | 9'24" | +13:43 | ||
9. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:01:00 | 9'50" | +16:22 | ||
10. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:26 | 10'04" | +17:48 | ||
11. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:03:33 | 10'15" | +18:55 | ||
12. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:07:17 | 10'51" | +22:39 | ||
13. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:09:32 | 11'12" | +24:54 | ||
14. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:11:34 | 11'32" | +26:56 | ||
15. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:04 | 11'56" | +29:26 | ||
16. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:21 | 12'28" | +32:43 | ||
17. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:07 | 13'24" | +38:29 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:30:27 | 14'35" | +45:49 | ||
19. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:37:32 | 15'43" | +52:54 | ||
20. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:35 | 15'44" | +52:57 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4400m 200m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 40:18 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 43:01 | 9'46" | +2:43 | ||
3. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | H65 | Hansa Simmerath | 44:32 | 10'07" | +4:14 | ||
4. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 46:14 | 10'30" | +5:56 | ||
5. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 50:49 | 11'32" | +10:31 | ||
6. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 51:26 | 11'41" | +11:08 | ||
7. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 52:03 | 11'49" | +11:45 | ||
8. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 55:38 | 12'38" | +15:20 | ||
9. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 56:44 | 12'53" | +16:26 | ||
10. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 58:25 | 13'16" | +18:07 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 59:44 | 13'34" | +19:26 | ||
12. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:59 | 14'46" | +24:41 | ||
13. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:06:59 | 15'13" | +26:41 | ||
14. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:12:23 | 16'27" | +32:05 | ||
15. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:43:57 | 23'37" | +1:03:39 | ||
NCL | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3800m 20m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 52:47 | 13'53" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:08:32 | 18'02" | +15:45 | ||
3. | Karl MOLS | GER | H85 | Omega | 1:42:20 | 26'55" | +49:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6000m 90m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain COLLE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:00 | 10'40" | |||
2. | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:07:19 | 11'13" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Jean-François BRÉVER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:09:35 | 11'35" | +5:35 | ||
4. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:09:51 | 11'38" | +5:51 | ||
5. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:13:08 | 12'11" | +9:08 | ||
6. | Quentin KLINKENBERG | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:23:54 | 13'59" | +19:54 | ||
7. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:39:31 | 16'35" | +35:31 | ||
8. | Benoit JACOB | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:42:43 | 17'07" | +38:43 | ||
9. | Tanguy WATTEEUW | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:43:51 | 17'18" | +39:51 | ||
10. | Pierre GENARD | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 2:11:17 | 21'52" | +1:07:17 | ||
11. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 2:52:38 | 28'46" | +1:48:38 | ||
NCL | Alain NYSSEN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Charles DE FLINES | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3100m 50m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 33:10 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | TROL | 35:21 | 11'24" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 51:26 | 16'35" | +18:16 | ||
4. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:31 | 16'37" | +18:21 | ||
5. | Giel RAMAEKERS | NED | H35 | VVO 96 | 51:52 | 16'43" | +18:42 | ||
6. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:12:11 | 23'17" | +39:01 | ||
7. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | H85 | Hermathenae | 1:23:46 | 27'01" | +50:36 | ||
NCL | Freddy BROUILLARD | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5800m 110m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:39 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Julien BISSOT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:26:56 | 14'59" | +33:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2800m 25m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 49:56 | 17'50" | |||
2. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 53:14 | 19'00" | +3:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2200m 10m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florent BISSOT | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 22:55 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 28:17 | 12'51" | +5:22 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 48:57 | 22'15" | +26:02 | ||
4. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 49:39 | 22'34" | +26:44 | ||
Top |