MD cn Dormans
Dormans 24.1.2016
5101CA ENS
Last updated: 24.01.2016 12:59:38
Contact/Remarks:
franz.mareigner@free.fr
Contact/Remarks:
franz.mareigner@free.fr
Résultats provisoires, avant validation
1 violet
2 orange
3 bleu
4 vert
Total
NCL
non classé
1 violet
5590m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Théotime FROGNET
5116CA ASO Sillery
39:50
7'07"
2.
Thomas VERCAUTEREN
6008PI NOYON CO
41:58
7'30"
+2:08
3.
Francois VERCAUTEREN
6008PI NOYON CO
47:01
8'24"
+7:11
4.
Thomas SILVERIO
5116CA ASO Sillery
47:11
8'26"
+7:21
5.
Jean-Marc PEYRARD
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
47:58
8'34"
+8:08
6.
Marc GALLOIS
0207PI VO
48:15
8'37"
+8:25
7.
Thomas CORNU
5101CA ENS
48:26
8'39"
+8:36
8.
Claude COUSIN
5116CA ASO Sillery
49:19
8'49"
+9:29
9.
Philibert LEMARCQ
10008PO Non licencié
50:44
9'04"
+10:54
10.
Pauline ESPI
5116CA ASO Sillery
50:46
9'04"
+10:56
11.
Laurent DEFAUCHEUX
5116CA ASO Sillery
50:54
9'06"
+11:04
12.
Franck BULLIARD
Indiv.
51:42
9'14"
+11:52
13.
Simon MICHALON
Pass'O avec Cmed
51:48
9'15"
+11:58
14.
Bernard PRESSON
6009PI coc
52:26
9'22"
+12:36
15.
Virginie BLUM
5116CA ASO Sillery
52:59
9'28"
+13:09
16.
Gauthier LECLERC
Indiv.
54:08
9'41"
+14:18
17.
Bryan NOWACK
Indiv.
54:11
9'41"
+14:21
18.
Nathalie GUENIN
5116CA ASO Sillery
54:36
9'46"
+14:46
19.
Bruno TAILLANDIER
Indiv.
54:48
9'48"
+14:58
20.
Carolina SEGURA LOPEZ
5116CA ASO Sillery
55:35
9'56"
+15:45
21.
Benoit NOWACK
Indiv.
56:02
10'01"
+16:12
22.
Annabelle GILLET
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:00:40
10'51"
+20:50
23.
Jean Philippe VACHER
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:01:58
11'05"
+22:08
24.
Line WOTQUENNE
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:03:05
11'17"
+23:15
25.
Kelly CAPITAINE
Indiv.
2:01:57
21'48"
+1:22:07
26.
Marie Helene BRUYEN
Indiv.
2:02:02
21'49"
+1:22:12
NCL
Camille MOULIERE
0207PI VO
NCL
Hugo FENEUIL
5101CA ENS
NCL
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
6008PI NOYON CO
Top
2 orange
3960m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
David GRANGE
Indiv.
34:17
8'39"
2.
Karl MAREIGNER
Pass'O avec Cmed
37:10
9'23"
+2:53
3.
Guy TAILLANDIER
0801CA OSCM
37:19
9'25"
+3:02
4.
Matisse MALARD
0207PI VO
39:40
10'01"
+5:23
5.
Justine GUENIN
5116CA ASO Sillery
41:04
10'22"
+6:47
6.
François CHAUMONT
5101CA ENS
43:38
11'01"
+9:21
7.
Esther MAREIGNER
Pass'O avec Cmed
44:10
11'09"
+9:53
8.
maud PLENER
5101CA ENS
47:34
12'00"
+13:17
9.
Catherine FENEUIL
5101CA ENS
53:02
13'23"
+18:45
10.
Nicole RICHARD
0207PI VO
56:13
14'11"
+21:56
11.
Manon MULLER
10008PO Non licencié
59:57
15'08"
+25:40
12.
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
0207PI VO
1:01:09
15'26"
+26:52
13.
Annick LECOYER
0207PI VO
1:02:46
15'51"
+28:29
14.
Florent GRANGE
Indiv.
1:05:37
16'34"
+31:20
15.
Anne GRANGE
Indiv.
1:09:47
17'37"
+35:30
16.
Brigitte DETOC
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:10:17
17'44"
+36:00
17.
Michel COLOMB
Indiv.
1:11:59
18'10"
+37:42
18.
Marine HENAUT
5116CA ASO Sillery
1:23:56
21'11"
+49:39
19.
Veronique BULLIARD
Indiv.
1:26:37
21'52"
+52:20
NCL
Adrien CHAUMONT
5101CA ENS
NCL
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
6008PI NOYON CO
NCL
Regis LECOYER
0207PI VO
Top
3 bleu
2480m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Baptiste CHAUMONT
5101CA ENS
29:50
12'01"
2.
Corinne PETEL
0207PI VO
30:04
12'07"
+0:14
3.
Mathis GALLOIS
0207PI VO
37:22
15'04"
+7:32
4.
Marc DUQUESNE
Indiv.
40:23
16'17"
+10:33
5.
Celine DUPUIS
Indiv.
46:38
18'48"
+16:48
6.
Jeanne VACHER
5116CA ASO Sillery
53:08
21'25"
+23:18
7.
Paul LONGIS
5101CA ENS
1:31:35
36'55"
+1:01:45
Top
4 vert
1480m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yaëlle MALARD
0207PI VO
11:58
8'05"
2.
Pauline MACHELART
0207PI VO
20:14
13'40"
+8:16
3.
Théo BOURGEOIS
0207PI VO
25:46
17'24"
+13:48
4.
Albane BAILLETTE
Indiv.
29:22
19'50"
+17:24
5.
Dorian PLENER BAILLETTE
Indiv.
29:36
20'00"
+17:38
Top
Total
Indiv.
16
5116CA ASO Sillery
15
0207PI VO
12
5101CA ENS
8
6008PI NOYON CO
4
Pass'O avec Cmed
3
10008PO Non licencié
2
0801CA OSCM
1
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
1
6009PI coc
1
Total: 63