clublogo
index

Couleurs Régionale Chiny
Chiny 27.12.2015
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 27.12.2015 20:40:08
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir Long D:Noir Moyen D:Rouge D:Bleu H:Noir Long H:Noir Moyen H:Rouge H:Bleu Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Noir Long   length 9000m  climb 365m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège1:20:138'54"
Top

D:Noir Moyen   length 6200m  climb 290m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloé HABERKORNFRAD-20ADOC56:319'06"
2.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase1:17:2912'29"+20:58
3.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:18:0112'35"+21:30
4.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB1:19:4312'51"+23:12
5.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:19:4912'52"+23:18
6.Bénédicte DELITTEBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:20:5413'02"+24:23
7.Hannah THIELSBELD-16Omega1:20:5913'03"+24:28
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:21:0213'04"+24:31
9.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:22:3213'18"+26:01
10.Johanne INSTALLÉBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:32:1314'52"+35:42
11.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-16ASUB1:33:4015'06"+37:09
12.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:44:3416'51"+48:03
13.Christelle DETHYBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:59:5619'20"+1:03:25
14.Marie THIENPONDTBELD21ASUB2:13:0721'28"+1:16:36
NCLCathy PARINGBELD35Start-O
Top

D:Rouge   length 4500m  climb 195m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie HABERKORNFRAD45ADOC45:1110'02"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB45:1810'03"+0:07
3.Marine SILLIENBELD-16C.O. Pégase47:4010'35"+2:29
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB48:0210'40"+2:51
5.Inès MEUNIERFRAD-16ADOC50:3811'15"+5:27
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:4711'30"+6:36
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB52:4311'42"+7:32
8.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-20C.O. Liège53:1911'50"+8:08
9.Françoise HUMBLETBELD45Indiv.1:00:0913'22"+14:58
10.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-14ASUB1:03:1814'03"+18:07
11.Annick DUMOULINBELD40Balise 101:04:4314'22"+19:32
12.Muriel LE CAMFRAD45CRCO1:09:3315'27"+24:22
13.Carine LAMBEAUBELD55ASUB1:11:2915'53"+26:18
14.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB1:12:4316'09"+27:32
15.Nicole NAEIJEBELD60ASUB1:13:0716'14"+27:56
16.Maggie ROACHGBRD55Luxembourg Orienteering1:14:5016'37"+29:39
17.Juliette PELLETIERFRAD-16ADOC1:15:0416'40"+29:53
18.Françoise FARINELLEBELD45Indiv.1:15:3716'48"+30:26
19.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase1:17:0117'06"+31:50
20.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD50C.O. Pégase1:20:4217'55"+35:31
21.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:21:3318'07"+36:22
22.Marion PARISFRAD-14ADOC1:21:4018'08"+36:29
23.Manon COLLETTEBELD21Indiv.1:22:1218'15"+37:01
24.Bernadette LENAERTSBELD50ASUB1:23:4418'36"+38:33
25.Laurence DE CALLATAYBELD45Start-O1:31:1520'16"+46:04
26.Emmanuelle KRUGBELD45C.O. Liège1:31:1720'17"+46:06
27.Charlotte PERZBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:33:2720'45"+48:16
28.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:34:1620'56"+49:05
29.Alexia DONATELLOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:35:5221'18"+50:41
30.Joanna BOUCHATBELD21Balise 101:40:4922'24"+55:38
31.Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:41:3822'35"+56:27
32.Caty COLSONBELD60ASUB1:52:4725'03"+1:07:36
33.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:52:5325'05"+1:07:42
34.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:58:2326'18"+1:13:12
35.Sybille CORNETBELD45ASUB1:59:4926'37"+1:14:38
36.Myriam HENAULTBELD55ASUB1:59:5626'39"+1:14:45
NCLCaroline HENAULTBELD55ASUB
NCLManon MARTINIENFRAD-14ADOC
NCLMuriel NACHEZBELD40C.O. Pégase
Top

D:Bleu   length 3300m  climb 100m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florine DURIEUXBELD-12Altaïr C.O.33:5210'15"
2.Léa INSTALLÉBELD-10Hainaut O.C.35:4510'49"+1:53
3.Camille PETITJEANBELD-12Hainaut O.C.35:5310'52"+2:01
4.Emma PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.41:4112'37"+7:49
5.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-10ASUB41:4212'38"+7:50
6.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB48:1214'36"+14:20
7.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB49:2914'59"+15:37
8.Margot VISD21C.O. Liège49:5015'06"+15:58
9.Geneviève PISSARTBELD50C.O. Liège52:5816'03"+19:06
10.Pauline PETITJEANBELD-10Hainaut O.C.58:5617'51"+25:04
11.Louise ARNOBELD-10Hainaut O.C.59:2618'00"+25:34
12.Catherine LANDRIEUBELD50ASUB1:02:2418'54"+28:32
13.Anne DURIEUXBELD40Altaïr C.O.1:02:4118'59"+28:49
14.Lilou VERMAUTBELD-10ASUB1:05:2719'49"+31:35
15.Anaïs MAZYBELD-10C.O. Liège1:07:1120'21"+33:19
16.Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-10ASUB1:07:3320'28"+33:41
17.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:10:2321'19"+36:31
NCLMarie-Antoinett CAMBIERBELD60Hainaut O.C.
NCLSabrine BUSSELOTBELD-14Start-O
Top

H:Noir Long   length 9000m  climb 365m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephan VISBELH45C.O. Liège1:06:327'23"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase1:06:487'25"+0:16
3.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae1:11:127'54"+4:40
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:14:108'14"+7:38
5.Raphaël LE CAMFRAH45CRCO1:15:488'25"+9:16
6.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:18:158'41"+11:43
7.Adrien FRASCOLLAFRAH-20ADOC1:21:419'04"+15:09
8.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:22:179'08"+15:45
9.Sébastien HENROTTEBELH40C.O. Liège1:24:519'25"+18:19
10.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:29:219'55"+22:49
11.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège1:46:2611'49"+39:54
12.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH55C.O. Liège1:50:0312'13"+43:31
13.Cédric INSTALLÉBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:55:5912'53"+49:27
14.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45C.O. Liège2:00:4713'25"+54:15
15.Peter DENDASBELH21Indiv.2:02:3313'37"+56:01
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB2:06:4714'05"+1:00:15
17.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB2:58:2619'49"+1:51:54
NCLAlain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège
NCLIan GELDOFBELH-20ASUB
Top

H:Noir Moyen   length 6200m  climb 290m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAH-16ADOC44:117'07"
2.Bruno HABERKORNFRAH45ADOC53:308'37"+9:19
3.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH50C.L.O. Chiny53:448'40"+9:33
4.Tom LE CAMFRAH-14CRCO55:128'54"+11:01
5.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH40ASUB1:00:009'40"+15:49
6.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16Altaïr C.O.1:01:159'52"+17:04
7.Jonathan FRONHOFFSDENH35ASUB1:03:1910'12"+19:08
8.Marc DEPAUEBELH50Indiv.1:03:2510'13"+19:14
9.Thibault GUINOTFRAH-16ADOC1:04:5310'27"+20:42
10.Jonas WOLFFLUXH35Indiv.1:05:2110'32"+21:10
11.Roméo DERIAZFRAH-16ADOC1:08:5711'07"+24:46
12.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Balise 101:13:0511'47"+28:54
13.Stephan HANSBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:13:1711'49"+29:06
14.Freddy SCHWALLBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:13:1911'49"+29:08
15.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:13:4911'54"+29:38
16.Mathieu ROTHBELH21ASUB1:14:1011'57"+29:59
17.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase1:15:5912'15"+31:48
18.Philippe HECQBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:16:0512'16"+31:54
19.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:16:0712'16"+31:56
20.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:16:5312'24"+32:42
21.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase1:17:4712'32"+33:36
22.Christophe RENYBELH-20Indiv.1:18:5612'43"+34:45
23.Romain NIHOULBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:23:1313'25"+39:02
24.Bernard CROISELETBELH45Indiv.1:23:1813'26"+39:07
25.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB1:27:3214'07"+43:21
26.David ROACHGBRH55Luxembourg Orienteering1:29:4514'28"+45:34
27.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB1:30:0714'32"+45:56
28.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:31:0114'40"+46:50
29.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège1:37:3515'44"+53:24
30.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH50Balise 101:40:4916'15"+56:38
31.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:41:3016'22"+57:19
32.Dominique PEETERSBELH55Borasca1:43:3216'41"+59:21
33.Benoît ROGGEBELH55ASUB1:45:3217'01"+1:01:21
34.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:55:1018'34"+1:10:59
NCLAinou CASTAMEDABELH21Indiv.
NCLDavid LIPPOLISBELH40Hainaut O.C.
NCLMarc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB
NCLStephane WATHELETBELH-18C.O. Liège
Top

H:Rouge   length 4500m  climb 195m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-14Hainaut O.C.43:439'42"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae45:1310'02"+1:30
3.Daniel LAUWERSBELH45C.O. Pégase53:5111'57"+10:08
4.Thomas LAUWERSBELH-14C.O. Pégase54:4012'08"+10:57
5.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:05:0114'26"+21:18
6.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 101:10:2615'39"+26:43
7.Pierre MOLSBELH60ASUB1:11:0215'47"+27:19
8.Laurent FRIOBBELH45Start-O1:15:4916'50"+32:06
9.Michel TITTELBACHBELH60C.L.O. Chiny1:17:5217'18"+34:09
10.Pascal BOONEBELH45C.O. Liège1:18:0117'20"+34:18
11.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:19:3117'40"+35:48
12.Julien LACOURBELH21Indiv.1:22:1118'15"+38:28
13.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB1:26:0719'08"+42:24
14.Michael HODSONGBRH75Scapa Nancy1:27:2519'25"+43:42
15.Jo VERZEELEBELH45Start-O1:27:2919'26"+43:46
16.Michel GONZEBELH55ASUB1:27:4119'29"+43:58
17.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:30:1320'02"+46:30
18.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:31:4220'22"+47:59
19.Jean DRAYEBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:34:2020'57"+50:37
20.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:35:0821'08"+51:25
21.Marie-Pierre BINETBELH50Start-O1:57:2426'05"+1:13:41
22.Benedicte CLERCKXBELH50Start-O2:06:4128'09"+1:22:58
NCLSimon ARNOBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:Bleu   length 3300m  climb 100m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaspard VISBELH-14C.O. Liège31:039'24"
2.Vivien PRESERBELH-18C.O. Liège32:189'47"+1:15
3.Matthias INSTALLÉBELH-12Hainaut O.C.32:319'51"+1:28
4.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:3510'46"+4:32
5.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège36:0610'56"+5:03
6.Herman LUYCKFASSEELEBELH60Start-O37:2211'19"+6:19
7.Martin LAUWERSBELH-10C.O. Pégase40:0412'08"+9:01
8.Sébastien LEMAIREBELH21Balise 1040:1012'10"+9:07
9.Aymeric MEKKERIBELH-12Start-O41:2112'31"+10:18
10.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB48:0614'34"+17:03
11.Idriss MEKKERIBELH-12Hainaut O.C.48:2714'40"+17:24
12.Yaniss MEKKERIBELH-10Start-O49:1114'54"+18:08
13.Colin BRISEBOISBELH-10Hainaut O.C.50:0515'10"+19:02
14.Pierre JEUNECHAMPSBELH-10ASUB58:1517'39"+27:12
15.Donovan LERATBELH-12Hainaut O.C.1:02:4619'01"+31:43
16.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-12Hainaut O.C.1:04:2319'30"+33:20
17.Bernard PONCEBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:04:3519'34"+33:32
18.Nathan SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase1:07:3220'27"+36:29
19.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase1:08:1920'42"+37:16
20.Claude THILLBELH50Start-O1:08:4520'50"+37:42
21.Aymen TAHRIBELH-10Start-O1:10:2521'20"+39:22
22.Vincnet ASSELBORNBELH21Indiv.1:44:0831'33"+1:13:05
NCLFlorentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase
NCLMohzmed MOSTEFAOUIBELH-16Start-O
NCLNicolas GAYBELH21Balise 10
Top

Total

ASUB40
Hainaut O.C.32
C.O. Liège20
C.O. Pégase17
Start-O13
ADOC11
Indiv.11
Balise 108
Altaïr C.O.7
Hermathenae5
CRCO3
C.L.O. Chiny2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Borasca1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Omega1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 179