Couleurs Régionale Chiny | ||
Last updated: 27.12.2015 20:40:08 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 9000m 365m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:13 | 8'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 6200m 290m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chloé HABERKORN | FRA | D-20 | ADOC | 56:31 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:29 | 12'29" | +20:58 | ||
3. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:01 | 12'35" | +21:30 | ||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:19:43 | 12'51" | +23:12 | ||
5. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:49 | 12'52" | +23:18 | ||
6. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:54 | 13'02" | +24:23 | ||
7. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:20:59 | 13'03" | +24:28 | ||
8. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:21:02 | 13'04" | +24:31 | ||
9. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:32 | 13'18" | +26:01 | ||
10. | Johanne INSTALLÉ | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:13 | 14'52" | +35:42 | ||
11. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:33:40 | 15'06" | +37:09 | ||
12. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:44:34 | 16'51" | +48:03 | ||
13. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:56 | 19'20" | +1:03:25 | ||
14. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 2:13:07 | 21'28" | +1:16:36 | ||
NCL | Cathy PARING | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4500m 195m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Valérie HABERKORN | FRA | D45 | ADOC | 45:11 | 10'02" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 45:18 | 10'03" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 47:40 | 10'35" | +2:29 | ||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 48:02 | 10'40" | +2:51 | ||
5. | Inès MEUNIER | FRA | D-16 | ADOC | 50:38 | 11'15" | +5:27 | ||
6. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:47 | 11'30" | +6:36 | ||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 52:43 | 11'42" | +7:32 | ||
8. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 53:19 | 11'50" | +8:08 | ||
9. | Françoise HUMBLET | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:00:09 | 13'22" | +14:58 | ||
10. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:03:18 | 14'03" | +18:07 | ||
11. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:04:43 | 14'22" | +19:32 | ||
12. | Muriel LE CAM | FRA | D45 | CRCO | 1:09:33 | 15'27" | +24:22 | ||
13. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:11:29 | 15'53" | +26:18 | ||
14. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:12:43 | 16'09" | +27:32 | ||
15. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:13:07 | 16'14" | +27:56 | ||
16. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | D55 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:14:50 | 16'37" | +29:39 | ||
17. | Juliette PELLETIER | FRA | D-16 | ADOC | 1:15:04 | 16'40" | +29:53 | ||
18. | Françoise FARINELLE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:15:37 | 16'48" | +30:26 | ||
19. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:01 | 17'06" | +31:50 | ||
20. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:42 | 17'55" | +35:31 | ||
21. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:33 | 18'07" | +36:22 | ||
22. | Marion PARIS | FRA | D-14 | ADOC | 1:21:40 | 18'08" | +36:29 | ||
23. | Manon COLLETTE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:22:12 | 18'15" | +37:01 | ||
24. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:23:44 | 18'36" | +38:33 | ||
25. | Laurence DE CALLATAY | BEL | D45 | Start-O | 1:31:15 | 20'16" | +46:04 | ||
26. | Emmanuelle KRUG | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:17 | 20'17" | +46:06 | ||
27. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:27 | 20'45" | +48:16 | ||
28. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:16 | 20'56" | +49:05 | ||
29. | Alexia DONATELLO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:52 | 21'18" | +50:41 | ||
30. | Joanna BOUCHAT | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:40:49 | 22'24" | +55:38 | ||
31. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:38 | 22'35" | +56:27 | ||
32. | Caty COLSON | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:52:47 | 25'03" | +1:07:36 | ||
33. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:52:53 | 25'05" | +1:07:42 | ||
34. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:58:23 | 26'18" | +1:13:12 | ||
35. | Sybille CORNET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:59:49 | 26'37" | +1:14:38 | ||
36. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:59:56 | 26'39" | +1:14:45 | ||
NCL | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Manon MARTINIEN | FRA | D-14 | ADOC | |||||
NCL | Muriel NACHEZ | BEL | D40 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3300m 100m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 33:52 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Léa INSTALLÉ | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:45 | 10'49" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:53 | 10'52" | +2:01 | ||
4. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:41 | 12'37" | +7:49 | ||
5. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 41:42 | 12'38" | +7:50 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 48:12 | 14'36" | +14:20 | ||
7. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 49:29 | 14'59" | +15:37 | ||
8. | Margot VIS | D21 | C.O. Liège | 49:50 | 15'06" | +15:58 | |||
9. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 52:58 | 16'03" | +19:06 | ||
10. | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:56 | 17'51" | +25:04 | ||
11. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:26 | 18'00" | +25:34 | ||
12. | Catherine LANDRIEU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:24 | 18'54" | +28:32 | ||
13. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:41 | 18'59" | +28:49 | ||
14. | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:05:27 | 19'49" | +31:35 | ||
15. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:11 | 20'21" | +33:19 | ||
16. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:07:33 | 20'28" | +33:41 | ||
17. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:23 | 21'19" | +36:31 | ||
NCL | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Sabrine BUSSELOT | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 9000m 365m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Stephan VIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:32 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:48 | 7'25" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:11:12 | 7'54" | +4:40 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:10 | 8'14" | +7:38 | ||
5. | Raphaël LE CAM | FRA | H45 | CRCO | 1:15:48 | 8'25" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:15 | 8'41" | +11:43 | ||
7. | Adrien FRASCOLLA | FRA | H-20 | ADOC | 1:21:41 | 9'04" | +15:09 | ||
8. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:17 | 9'08" | +15:45 | ||
9. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:51 | 9'25" | +18:19 | ||
10. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:21 | 9'55" | +22:49 | ||
11. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:46:26 | 11'49" | +39:54 | ||
12. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:50:03 | 12'13" | +43:31 | ||
13. | Cédric INSTALLÉ | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:59 | 12'53" | +49:27 | ||
14. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:47 | 13'25" | +54:15 | ||
15. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:02:33 | 13'37" | +56:01 | ||
16. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:06:47 | 14'05" | +1:00:15 | ||
17. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:58:26 | 19'49" | +1:51:54 | ||
NCL | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 6200m 290m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guilhem HABERKORN | FRA | H-16 | ADOC | 44:11 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Bruno HABERKORN | FRA | H45 | ADOC | 53:30 | 8'37" | +9:19 | ||
3. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | C.L.O. Chiny | 53:44 | 8'40" | +9:33 | ||
4. | Tom LE CAM | FRA | H-14 | CRCO | 55:12 | 8'54" | +11:01 | ||
5. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 1:00:00 | 9'40" | +15:49 | ||
6. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:15 | 9'52" | +17:04 | ||
7. | Jonathan FRONHOFFS | DEN | H35 | ASUB | 1:03:19 | 10'12" | +19:08 | ||
8. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:03:25 | 10'13" | +19:14 | ||
9. | Thibault GUINOT | FRA | H-16 | ADOC | 1:04:53 | 10'27" | +20:42 | ||
10. | Jonas WOLFF | LUX | H35 | Indiv. | 1:05:21 | 10'32" | +21:10 | ||
11. | Roméo DERIAZ | FRA | H-16 | ADOC | 1:08:57 | 11'07" | +24:46 | ||
12. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:13:05 | 11'47" | +28:54 | ||
13. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:13:17 | 11'49" | +29:06 | ||
14. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:13:19 | 11'49" | +29:08 | ||
15. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:49 | 11'54" | +29:38 | ||
16. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:14:10 | 11'57" | +29:59 | ||
17. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:59 | 12'15" | +31:48 | ||
18. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:05 | 12'16" | +31:54 | ||
19. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:07 | 12'16" | +31:56 | ||
20. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:53 | 12'24" | +32:42 | ||
21. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:47 | 12'32" | +33:36 | ||
22. | Christophe RENY | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:18:56 | 12'43" | +34:45 | ||
23. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:13 | 13'25" | +39:02 | ||
24. | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:23:18 | 13'26" | +39:07 | ||
25. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:27:32 | 14'07" | +43:21 | ||
26. | David ROACH | GBR | H55 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:29:45 | 14'28" | +45:34 | ||
27. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:30:07 | 14'32" | +45:56 | ||
28. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:31:01 | 14'40" | +46:50 | ||
29. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:35 | 15'44" | +53:24 | ||
30. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:40:49 | 16'15" | +56:38 | ||
31. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:41:30 | 16'22" | +57:19 | ||
32. | Dominique PEETERS | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:43:32 | 16'41" | +59:21 | ||
33. | Benoît ROGGE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:45:32 | 17'01" | +1:01:21 | ||
34. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:55:10 | 18'34" | +1:10:59 | ||
NCL | Ainou CASTAMEDA | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | David LIPPOLIS | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4500m 195m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:43 | 9'42" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 45:13 | 10'02" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Daniel LAUWERS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 53:51 | 11'57" | +10:08 | ||
4. | Thomas LAUWERS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 54:40 | 12'08" | +10:57 | ||
5. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:05:01 | 14'26" | +21:18 | ||
6. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:10:26 | 15'39" | +26:43 | ||
7. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:11:02 | 15'47" | +27:19 | ||
8. | Laurent FRIOB | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:15:49 | 16'50" | +32:06 | ||
9. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:17:52 | 17'18" | +34:09 | ||
10. | Pascal BOONE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:01 | 17'20" | +34:18 | ||
11. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:31 | 17'40" | +35:48 | ||
12. | Julien LACOUR | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:22:11 | 18'15" | +38:28 | ||
13. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:26:07 | 19'08" | +42:24 | ||
14. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 1:27:25 | 19'25" | +43:42 | ||
15. | Jo VERZEELE | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:27:29 | 19'26" | +43:46 | ||
16. | Michel GONZE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:27:41 | 19'29" | +43:58 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:30:13 | 20'02" | +46:30 | ||
18. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:42 | 20'22" | +47:59 | ||
19. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:20 | 20'57" | +50:37 | ||
20. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:08 | 21'08" | +51:25 | ||
21. | Marie-Pierre BINET | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:57:24 | 26'05" | +1:13:41 | ||
22. | Benedicte CLERCKX | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 2:06:41 | 28'09" | +1:22:58 | ||
NCL | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3300m 100m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaspard VIS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 31:03 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Vivien PRESER | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 32:18 | 9'47" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Matthias INSTALLÉ | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:31 | 9'51" | +1:28 | ||
4. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:35 | 10'46" | +4:32 | ||
5. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 36:06 | 10'56" | +5:03 | ||
6. | Herman LUYCKFASSEELE | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 37:22 | 11'19" | +6:19 | ||
7. | Martin LAUWERS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 40:04 | 12'08" | +9:01 | ||
8. | Sébastien LEMAIRE | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 40:10 | 12'10" | +9:07 | ||
9. | Aymeric MEKKERI | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 41:21 | 12'31" | +10:18 | ||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 48:06 | 14'34" | +17:03 | ||
11. | Idriss MEKKERI | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:27 | 14'40" | +17:24 | ||
12. | Yaniss MEKKERI | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 49:11 | 14'54" | +18:08 | ||
13. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:05 | 15'10" | +19:02 | ||
14. | Pierre JEUNECHAMPS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 58:15 | 17'39" | +27:12 | ||
15. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:46 | 19'01" | +31:43 | ||
16. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:23 | 19'30" | +33:20 | ||
17. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:35 | 19'34" | +33:32 | ||
18. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:32 | 20'27" | +36:29 | ||
19. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:19 | 20'42" | +37:16 | ||
20. | Claude THILL | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:08:45 | 20'50" | +37:42 | ||
21. | Aymen TAHRI | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 1:10:25 | 21'20" | +39:22 | ||
22. | Vincnet ASSELBORN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:44:08 | 31'33" | +1:13:05 | ||
NCL | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Mohzmed MOSTEFAOUI | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Nicolas GAY | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top |