Couleurs Régionale Chiny | ||
Last updated: 27.12.2015 20:40:08 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Moyen 6200m 290m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:19:43 | 12'51" | |||
11. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:33:40 | 15'06" | |||
12. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:44:34 | 16'51" | |||
14. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 2:13:07 | 21'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4500m 195m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 45:18 | 10'03" | |||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 48:02 | 10'40" | |||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 52:43 | 11'42" | |||
10. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:03:18 | 14'03" | |||
13. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:11:29 | 15'53" | |||
14. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:12:43 | 16'09" | |||
15. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:13:07 | 16'14" | |||
24. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:23:44 | 18'36" | |||
32. | Caty COLSON | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:52:47 | 25'03" | |||
35. | Sybille CORNET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:59:49 | 26'37" | |||
36. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:59:56 | 26'39" | |||
NCL | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3300m 100m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 41:42 | 12'38" | |||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 48:12 | 14'36" | |||
7. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 49:29 | 14'59" | |||
12. | Catherine LANDRIEU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:24 | 18'54" | |||
14. | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:05:27 | 19'49" | |||
16. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:07:33 | 20'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 9000m 365m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
16. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:06:47 | 14'05" | |||
17. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:58:26 | 19'49" | |||
NCL | Ian GELDOF | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 6200m 290m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 1:00:00 | 9'40" | |||
7. | Jonathan FRONHOFFS | DEN | H35 | ASUB | 1:03:19 | 10'12" | |||
16. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:14:10 | 11'57" | |||
19. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:07 | 12'16" | |||
25. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:27:32 | 14'07" | |||
27. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:30:07 | 14'32" | |||
33. | Benoît ROGGE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:45:32 | 17'01" | |||
34. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:55:10 | 18'34" | |||
NCL | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4500m 195m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:11:02 | 15'47" | |||
13. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:26:07 | 19'08" | |||
16. | Michel GONZE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:27:41 | 19'29" | |||
17. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:30:13 | 20'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3300m 100m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 48:06 | 14'34" | |||
14. | Pierre JEUNECHAMPS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 58:15 | 17'39" | |||
Top |