Sylvester 2015 | ||
Last updated: 29.12.2015 21:37:11 | Contact/Remarks: peter@orientatie.org or info@sylvester5.be |
D-10A 2300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 16:07 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 19:27 | 8'27" | +3:20 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 21:55 | 9'31" | +5:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-10B 2300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | |||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Maja VOLKOVA | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | |||||
NT | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | |||||
NT | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 21:23 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 22:36 | 9'02" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 24:13 | 9'41" | +2:50 | ||
4. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 38:39 | 15'27" | +17:16 | ||
5. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 40:26 | 16'10" | +19:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 35:20 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 41:55 | 11'01" | +6:35 | ||
3. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:11 | 11'06" | +6:51 | ||
4. | Diána Nóra MÁRIÁS | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 47:44 | 12'33" | +12:24 | ||
5. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 51:08 | 13'27" | +15:48 | ||
6. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 51:09 | 13'27" | +15:49 | ||
7. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 53:05 | 13'58" | +17:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 37:02 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Eadaoin MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 37:54 | 9'14" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:26 | 10'35" | +6:24 | ||
4. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:32 | 12'48" | +15:30 | ||
NCL | Kate ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elena PEZZATI | SUI | SCOM Mendrisio | 56:01 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 56:44 | 9'57" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 59:47 | 10'29" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:03:20 | 11'06" | +7:19 | ||
5. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:44 | 13'48" | +22:43 | ||
NCL | Jolien VERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aoife MC CAVANA | IRL | GEN | 48:27 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Maria PEREVERZINA | GBR | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | 57:24 | 10'04" | +8:57 | ||
3. | Annija Anna ZALAISKALNA | LAT | Mezacuka | 57:43 | 10'07" | +9:16 | ||
4. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:14 | 13'54" | +30:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 6900m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anastasia DENISOVA | BLR | Belarus | 43:42 | 6'20" | |||
2. | Ausrine KUTKAITE | LTU | vacant | 47:58 | 6'57" | +4:16 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 50:50 | 7'22" | +7:08 | ||
4. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 52:31 | 7'36" | +8:49 | ||
5. | Indre VALAITE | LTU | hamok | 54:30 | 7'53" | +10:48 | ||
6. | Josephine GREINER | GER | OSC Kassel | 54:49 | 7'56" | +11:07 | ||
7. | Salome SCHWEIZER | SUI | BBB Suisse | 56:12 | 8'08" | +12:30 | ||
8. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 57:48 | 8'22" | +14:06 | ||
9. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 59:55 | 8'41" | +16:13 | ||
10. | Eveline HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1:00:15 | 8'43" | +16:33 | ||
11. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:52 | 9'15" | +20:10 | ||
12. | Metka UDOVIC | SLO | OK Bovec | 1:14:01 | 10'43" | +30:19 | ||
NCL | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5500m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Beata ZALAISKALNA | LAT | Mezacuka | 43:50 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 49:31 | 9'00" | +5:41 | ||
3. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:52 | 9'14" | +7:02 | ||
4. | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | 52:00 | 9'27" | +8:10 | ||
5. | Stefanie WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 53:22 | 9'42" | +9:32 | ||
6. | Natalia PEREVERZINA | GBR | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | 53:42 | 9'45" | +9:52 | ||
7. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 54:18 | 9'52" | +10:28 | ||
8. | Nataliia FYSHCHUK | UKR | Ukrainian hunters | 57:59 | 10'32" | +14:09 | ||
9. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:26 | 11'10" | +17:36 | ||
10. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:31 | 12'16" | +23:41 | ||
11. | Virginia JIMÉNEZ | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 1:29:47 | 16'19" | +45:57 | ||
NCL | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julie GENAR | BEL | TROL | 52:31 | 12'48" | |||
2. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:14:47 | 18'14" | +22:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:34 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 52:25 | 9'11" | +8:51 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 53:21 | 9'21" | +9:47 | ||
4. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 59:18 | 10'24" | +15:44 | ||
5. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 59:44 | 10'28" | +16:10 | ||
6. | Mátyásné PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 1:08:33 | 12'01" | +24:59 | ||
7. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:13 | 12'08" | +25:39 | ||
8. | Erika ENDRODI | NED | KOVZ | 2:04:11 | 21'47" | +1:20:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5700m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 42:56 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Natalia KUNITSKAIA | RUS | Titan-Sankt-Petersburg | 53:07 | 9'19" | +10:11 | ||
3. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 58:43 | 10'18" | +15:47 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:21 | 10'45" | +18:25 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:46 | 10'50" | +18:50 | ||
6. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:11:56 | 12'37" | +29:00 | ||
7. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | 1:18:03 | 13'41" | +35:07 | ||
8. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:26:16 | 15'08" | +43:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 36:28 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 38:49 | 9'28" | +2:21 | ||
3. | Anne GODEL | SUI | CA Rosé | 42:15 | 10'18" | +5:47 | ||
4. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 44:45 | 10'54" | +8:17 | ||
5. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 49:05 | 11'58" | +12:37 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 51:42 | 12'36" | +15:14 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:27 | 13'16" | +17:59 | ||
8. | Renee HELLER | NED | ARGUS | 1:13:42 | 17'58" | +37:14 | ||
NCL | Mireia MARTINEZ TOMÉ | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 36:37 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 37:29 | 9'08" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:18 | 9'49" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 40:23 | 9'50" | +3:46 | ||
5. | Velga ZALAISKALNA | LAT | Mezacuka | 46:56 | 11'26" | +10:19 | ||
6. | Lily HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 48:21 | 11'47" | +11:44 | ||
7. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 48:28 | 11'49" | +11:51 | ||
8. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 49:44 | 12'07" | +13:07 | ||
9. | Susanne MAIBACH | SUI | ol norska | 52:58 | 12'55" | +16:21 | ||
10. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 54:39 | 13'19" | +18:02 | ||
11. | Sally ARSAC-ENGLAND | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 57:25 | 14'00" | +20:48 | ||
12. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 1:00:48 | 14'49" | +24:11 | ||
Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:00:48 | 14'49" | +24:11 | |||
NCL | Jackie MC CAVANA | IRL | GEN | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 36:04 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 50:01 | 13'09" | +13:57 | ||
3. | Bea ARN | SUI | SCOM Mendrisio | 51:05 | 13'26" | +15:01 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 54:31 | 14'20" | +18:27 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:19 | 16'55" | +28:15 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:10 | 18'27" | +34:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3800m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:41 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 43:18 | 11'23" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:10 | 11'53" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Hilary QUICK | GBR | BASOC Insh | 46:32 | 12'14" | +4:51 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:52 | 12'19" | +5:11 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 47:22 | 12'27" | +5:41 | ||
7. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 48:22 | 12'43" | +6:41 | ||
8. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 50:30 | 13'17" | +8:49 | ||
9. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 50:32 | 13'17" | +8:51 | ||
10. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 53:10 | 13'59" | +11:29 | ||
11. | Ursula WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 54:06 | 14'14" | +12:25 | ||
12. | Jean PAYNE | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 1:00:47 | 15'59" | +19:06 | ||
13. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:17:49 | 20'28" | +36:08 | ||
14. | Margrit WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 1:26:29 | 22'45" | +44:48 | ||
15. | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | ESP | SiMePierdo | 1:57:05 | 30'48" | +1:15:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 43:28 | 12'47" | |||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 47:44 | 14'02" | +4:16 | ||
3. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 52:27 | 15'25" | +8:59 | ||
4. | Elsbeth HOFER | SUI | SPOBO | 57:34 | 16'55" | +14:06 | ||
5. | Orvokki SOIKKELI | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 59:30 | 17'30" | +16:02 | ||
6. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 59:32 | 17'30" | +16:04 | ||
7. | Dicky MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:01:24 | 18'03" | +17:56 | ||
8. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:07:33 | 19'52" | +24:05 | ||
9. | Jytte LARSEN | DEN | Silkeborg OK | 1:15:09 | 22'06" | +31:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:34 | 15'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10A 2300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 17:31 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 18:33 | 8'03" | +1:02 | ||
3. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 22:13 | 9'39" | +4:42 | ||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:00 | 21'18" | +31:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10B 2300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Maksym VOLKOV | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | |||||
NT | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Sebastian BRINK | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:10 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 23:38 | 9'27" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:21 | 11'44" | +8:11 | ||
4. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 29:38 | 11'51" | +8:28 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 32:53 | 13'09" | +11:43 | ||
6. | Benjamin BRINK | BEL | Omega | 1:46:50 | 42'44" | +1:25:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 30:19 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 31:50 | 7'45" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 35:34 | 8'40" | +5:15 | ||
4. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 36:16 | 8'50" | +5:57 | ||
5. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 40:16 | 9'49" | +9:57 | ||
6. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 42:00 | 10'14" | +11:41 | ||
7. | Jakob Schia LØE | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 50:07 | 12'13" | +19:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dávid Márk MÁRIÁS | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 41:22 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 51:57 | 9'26" | +10:35 | ||
3. | Even Andre THORBJØRNSEN | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 52:40 | 9'34" | +11:18 | ||
4. | Tom ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | Altaïr C.O. | 54:49 | 9'57" | +13:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 42:48 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 43:29 | 6'41" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 47:42 | 7'20" | +4:54 | ||
4. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 53:10 | 8'10" | +10:22 | ||
5. | Bence Dániel MÁRIÁS | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 54:16 | 8'20" | +11:28 | ||
6. | Dario METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 56:28 | 8'41" | +13:40 | ||
7. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 59:15 | 9'06" | +16:27 | ||
8. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:37:29 | 14'59" | +54:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pelepiak MYKOLA | UKR | Ukrainian hunters | 1:17:47 | 10'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8500m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christoph BRANDT | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 45:17 | 5'19" | |||
2. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:36 | 5'28" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Sergey FEDATSENKA | BLR | MINOR | 47:15 | 5'33" | +1:58 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 47:44 | 5'36" | +2:27 | ||
5. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 48:00 | 5'38" | +2:43 | ||
6. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 48:02 | 5'39" | +2:45 | ||
7. | Bojan BLUMENSTEIN | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub | 48:22 | 5'41" | +3:05 | ||
8. | Ueli WERREN | SUI | BBB Suisse | 49:44 | 5'51" | +4:27 | ||
9. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 50:54 | 5'59" | +5:37 | ||
10. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 51:49 | 6'05" | +6:32 | ||
11. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 52:16 | 6'08" | +6:59 | ||
12. | Marvin GOERICKE | GER | BERLINER TSC | 52:37 | 6'11" | +7:20 | ||
13. | Johann TINCHANT | FRA | O'Team Besançon | 53:09 | 6'15" | +7:52 | ||
14. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 54:23 | 6'23" | +9:06 | ||
15. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 54:39 | 6'25" | +9:22 | ||
16. | Michaël VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 55:53 | 6'34" | +10:36 | ||
17. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 56:05 | 6'35" | +10:48 | ||
18. | Jonty ORAM | NZL | Auckland Orienteering Club | 57:52 | 6'48" | +12:35 | ||
19. | Nils EYER | SUI | BBB Suisse | 58:27 | 6'52" | +13:10 | ||
20. | Igor VUKOVIC | vacant | 59:47 | 7'01" | +14:30 | |||
21. | Dag Steinar RAGVIN | NOR | Bö orienteringslag | 59:49 | 7'02" | +14:32 | ||
22. | Andrew HILL | AUS | Western & Hills Orienteering Club | 59:57 | 7'03" | +14:40 | ||
23. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:44 | 7'08" | +15:27 | ||
24. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:26 | 8'10" | +24:09 | ||
25. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:21 | 8'16" | +25:04 | ||
26. | Robert FREDRIKSEN | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 1:13:04 | 8'35" | +27:47 | ||
27. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:24:23 | 9'55" | +39:06 | ||
28. | Frode KONST | NOR | IL Tyrving | 1:29:39 | 10'32" | +44:22 | ||
29. | Kristian BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 1:31:27 | 10'45" | +46:10 | ||
30. | Maxim SIMAKOV | RUS | BRIGHTNET | 1:33:14 | 10'58" | +47:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 7500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 54:12 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 56:12 | 7'29" | +2:00 | ||
3. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:22 | 7'54" | +5:10 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:58 | 8'55" | +12:46 | ||
5. | Kim WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:07 | 8'56" | +12:55 | ||
6. | Peter RAEDTS | NED | KOVZ | 1:16:18 | 10'10" | +22:06 | ||
7. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:18:46 | 10'30" | +24:34 | ||
8. | Ignasi CASAMAYOR OTERO | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | 1:23:14 | 11'05" | +29:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5500m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aldis ZALAISKALNS | LAT | Mezacuka | 47:27 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 51:41 | 9'23" | +4:14 | ||
3. | Janis ZALAISKALNS | LAT | Mezacuka | 52:14 | 9'29" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Markus HEIKOOP | NED | ALIGOTS | 53:30 | 9'43" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 55:07 | 10'01" | +7:40 | ||
6. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 57:02 | 10'22" | +9:35 | ||
7. | Kristaps BRISKA | LAT | Mezacuka | 1:02:08 | 11'17" | +14:41 | ||
8. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:26 | 11'21" | +14:59 | ||
9. | Mátyás PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC - Hungary | 1:05:05 | 11'50" | +17:38 | ||
10. | Remy METZGER | SUI | OLK Fricktal | 1:10:54 | 12'53" | +23:27 | ||
11. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 1:33:25 | 16'59" | +45:58 | ||
NCL | Alexander VOLKOV | SVK | Slavia ZU Zilina | |||||
NCL | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7500m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 50:01 | 6'40" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:54 | 6'47" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 51:02 | 6'48" | +1:01 | ||
4. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 52:05 | 6'56" | +2:04 | ||
5. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 56:40 | 7'33" | +6:39 | ||
6. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 57:37 | 7'40" | +7:36 | ||
7. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:17 | 7'54" | +9:16 | ||
8. | Klas NILSSON | SUI | ol norska | 1:03:42 | 8'29" | +13:41 | ||
9. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:49 | 8'30" | +13:48 | ||
10. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:55 | 8'39" | +14:54 | ||
11. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:56 | 9'11" | +18:55 | ||
12. | Kasper COX | BEL | TROL | 1:15:56 | 10'07" | +25:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6500m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 38:51 | 5'58" | |||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 45:49 | 7'02" | +6:58 | ||
3. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 49:06 | 7'33" | +10:15 | ||
4. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 51:48 | 7'58" | +12:57 | ||
5. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 53:33 | 8'14" | +14:42 | ||
6. | Aleksandr BORACHENKO | RUS | Titan-Sankt-Petersburg | 56:04 | 8'37" | +17:13 | ||
7. | Ronald MENS | BEL | hamok | 58:00 | 8'55" | +19:09 | ||
8. | Sven HOMMEN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 58:26 | 8'59" | +19:35 | ||
9. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 59:13 | 9'06" | +20:22 | ||
10. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:07 | 9'24" | +22:16 | ||
11. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:01:19 | 9'26" | +22:28 | ||
12. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:34 | 10'32" | +29:43 | ||
13. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:46 | 11'48" | +37:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6500m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 39:50 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Michael THIEROLF | GER | TV 1898 Alsbach | 42:45 | 6'34" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 44:46 | 6'53" | +4:56 | ||
4. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:47 | 6'53" | +4:57 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:52 | 6'54" | +5:02 | ||
6. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 45:19 | 6'58" | +5:29 | ||
7. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 47:27 | 7'18" | +7:37 | ||
8. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 49:49 | 7'39" | +9:59 | ||
9. | Jørn MYRLAND | NOR | Notodden o-lag | 50:39 | 7'47" | +10:49 | ||
10. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:58 | 7'50" | +11:08 | ||
11. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 53:20 | 8'12" | +13:30 | ||
12. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:00 | 8'18" | +14:10 | ||
13. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:47 | 8'25" | +14:57 | ||
14. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 55:12 | 8'29" | +15:22 | ||
15. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 55:51 | 8'35" | +16:01 | ||
16. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 57:00 | 8'46" | +17:10 | ||
17. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 59:13 | 9'06" | +19:23 | ||
18. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:35 | 9'19" | +20:45 | ||
19. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:05 | 9'23" | +21:15 | ||
20. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:02:14 | 9'34" | +22:24 | ||
21. | Sikora YURII | UKR | Ukrainian hunters | 1:02:44 | 9'39" | +22:54 | ||
22. | Mandruk MYKHAILO | UKR | Ukrainian hunters | 1:03:18 | 9'44" | +23:28 | ||
23. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:16 | 10'02" | +25:26 | ||
24. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:16 | 10'11" | +26:26 | ||
25. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:07:16 | 10'20" | +27:26 | ||
26. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:26 | 10'22" | +27:36 | ||
27. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | KOVZ | 1:08:31 | 10'32" | +28:41 | ||
28. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:40 | 10'33" | +28:50 | ||
NCL | Albert DAVI RECASENS | ESP | Club Orientació Catalunya | |||||
NCL | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 32:42 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 36:58 | 6'43" | +4:16 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:17 | 6'46" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 39:04 | 7'06" | +6:22 | ||
5. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 40:34 | 7'22" | +7:52 | ||
6. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 40:43 | 7'24" | +8:01 | ||
7. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 42:28 | 7'43" | +9:46 | ||
8. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 43:10 | 7'50" | +10:28 | ||
9. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 45:45 | 8'19" | +13:03 | ||
10. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 47:38 | 8'39" | +14:56 | ||
11. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 49:20 | 8'58" | +16:38 | ||
12. | Per Arne ARNESEN | NOR | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 50:58 | 9'15" | +18:16 | ||
13. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:16 | 9'19" | +18:34 | ||
14. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 51:45 | 9'24" | +19:03 | ||
15. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 52:30 | 9'32" | +19:48 | ||
16. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 52:53 | 9'36" | +20:11 | ||
17. | Steve ORAM | NZL | Auckland Orienteering Club | 53:46 | 9'46" | +21:04 | ||
18. | Walter VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 55:03 | 10'00" | +22:21 | ||
19. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 55:55 | 10'10" | +23:13 | ||
20. | Jean-Claude MARION | SUI | CA Rosé | 1:06:54 | 12'09" | +34:12 | ||
21. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:45 | 12'19" | +35:03 | ||
22. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:22:11 | 14'56" | +49:29 | ||
NCL | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Petter LØE | NOR | Notodden o-lag | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5700m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 40:15 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 42:06 | 7'23" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Martin SACHER | SUI | kilroy | 44:41 | 7'50" | +4:26 | ||
4. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:46 | 8'22" | +7:31 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 48:01 | 8'25" | +7:46 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 48:16 | 8'28" | +8:01 | ||
7. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 49:08 | 8'37" | +8:53 | ||
8. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:59 | 8'46" | +9:44 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:00 | 8'46" | +9:45 | ||
10. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:04 | 8'57" | +10:49 | ||
11. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 52:19 | 9'10" | +12:04 | ||
12. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:39 | 9'24" | +13:24 | ||
13. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 53:52 | 9'27" | +13:37 | ||
14. | Maris ZALAISKALNS | LAT | Mezacuka | 54:00 | 9'28" | +13:45 | ||
15. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | KOVZ | 54:15 | 9'31" | +14:00 | ||
16. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 54:26 | 9'32" | +14:11 | ||
17. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 54:57 | 9'38" | +14:42 | ||
18. | Pat MCCAVANA | IRL | GEN | 59:32 | 10'26" | +19:17 | ||
19. | Michel ARSAC-ENGLAND | FRA | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:13 | 10'33" | +19:58 | ||
20. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:59 | 10'41" | +20:44 | ||
21. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:01:15 | 10'44" | +21:00 | ||
22. | Christian CHALON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:04 | 10'53" | +21:49 | ||
23. | Roland BRICHART | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:29 | 11'08" | +23:14 | ||
24. | Claude FOSSEZ | ESP | SiMePierdo | 1:05:03 | 11'24" | +24:48 | ||
25. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:42 | 12'03" | +28:27 | ||
26. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:08 | 12'07" | +28:53 | ||
27. | Dick DUCRO | BEL | Omega | 1:22:40 | 14'30" | +42:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4400m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:39 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | 33:53 | 7'42" | +3:14 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:13 | 8'27" | +6:34 | ||
4. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:37 | 8'46" | +7:58 | ||
5. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:48 | 8'49" | +8:09 | ||
6. | Martin WILSON | GBR | Berkshire Orienteers | 40:30 | 9'12" | +9:51 | ||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 41:29 | 9'25" | +10:50 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:45 | 9'42" | +12:06 | ||
9. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 43:18 | 9'50" | +12:39 | ||
10. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:44 | 9'56" | +13:05 | ||
11. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:27 | 10'06" | +13:48 | ||
12. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:31 | 10'07" | +13:52 | ||
13. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 46:52 | 10'39" | +16:13 | ||
14. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:31 | 11'01" | +17:52 | ||
15. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 48:33 | 11'02" | +17:54 | ||
16. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 48:37 | 11'02" | +17:58 | ||
17. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 49:17 | 11'12" | +18:38 | ||
18. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:22 | 11'13" | +18:43 | ||
19. | Anton HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 50:35 | 11'29" | +19:56 | ||
20. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:45 | 11'59" | +22:06 | ||
21. | Andy PAYNE | GBR | Deeside O.C. | 53:19 | 12'07" | +22:40 | ||
22. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 54:34 | 12'24" | +23:55 | ||
23. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 1:01:40 | 14'00" | +31:01 | ||
24. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:02:15 | 14'08" | +31:36 | ||
25. | Jozsef ENDRODI | NED | KOVZ | 1:26:38 | 19'41" | +55:59 | ||
26. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:39:39 | 22'38" | +1:09:00 | ||
NCL | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3800m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 27:23 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 30:41 | 8'04" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Pentti HIIRIJOKI | FIN | Suunta-Sepot | 33:19 | 8'46" | +5:56 | ||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:50 | 8'54" | +6:27 | ||
5. | Helmut CONRAD | GER | USV TV DRESDEN | 34:05 | 8'58" | +6:42 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 34:35 | 9'06" | +7:12 | ||
7. | Willi STREULI | SUI | Orienteering.ch | 35:24 | 9'18" | +8:01 | ||
8. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 37:07 | 9'46" | +9:44 | ||
9. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 38:21 | 10'05" | +10:58 | ||
10. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 39:27 | 10'22" | +12:04 | ||
11. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 39:33 | 10'24" | +12:10 | ||
12. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 39:35 | 10'24" | +12:12 | ||
13. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 40:24 | 10'37" | +13:01 | ||
14. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:57 | 10'46" | +13:34 | ||
15. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 41:49 | 11'00" | +14:26 | ||
16. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:55 | 11'33" | +16:32 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 44:02 | 11'35" | +16:39 | ||
18. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:05 | 12'07" | +18:42 | ||
19. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:02 | 12'38" | +20:39 | ||
20. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:01 | 12'53" | +21:38 | ||
21. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 49:59 | 13'09" | +22:36 | ||
22. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 56:20 | 14'49" | +28:57 | ||
23. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:35 | 15'09" | +30:12 | ||
24. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:01 | 15'31" | +31:38 | ||
25. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:04:58 | 17'05" | +37:35 | ||
26. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:10:24 | 18'31" | +43:01 | ||
NCL | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3400m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 29:25 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | 31:06 | 9'08" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 33:49 | 9'56" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 35:36 | 10'28" | +6:11 | ||
5. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 35:43 | 10'30" | +6:18 | ||
6. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 35:45 | 10'30" | +6:20 | ||
7. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:57 | 10'52" | +7:32 | ||
8. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:46 | 11'06" | +8:21 | ||
9. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 39:50 | 11'42" | +10:25 | ||
10. | Thorolf TROLSRUD | NOR | TT-TUR O Reiser | 40:59 | 12'03" | +11:34 | ||
11. | Erik Anders JENSEN | DEN | Silkeborg OK | 48:10 | 14'10" | +18:45 | ||
12. | Lauri HIETA | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 50:16 | 14'47" | +20:51 | ||
13. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 1:06:17 | 19'29" | +36:52 | ||
14. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:07:09 | 19'45" | +37:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:31 | 22'06" | |||
2. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:54 | 25'27" | +10:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 36:23 | 11'44" | |||
2. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 51:28 | 16'36" | +15:05 | ||
3. | Andre DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:07 | 17'08" | +16:44 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 53:12 | 17'09" | +16:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 5000m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN ROEY | BEL | V.V.O. | 39:49 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Matthias SCHILLEBEECKX | BEL | hamok | 46:18 | 9'15" | +6:29 | ||
3. | Mario REX | GER | BERLINER TSC | 1:00:34 | 12'06" | +20:45 | ||
4. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:33 | 13'30" | +27:44 | ||
5. | Katleen GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:56 | 13'47" | +29:07 | ||
6. | Ole HYRLAND | NOR | Notodden | 1:10:21 | 14'04" | +30:32 | ||
7. | Susanne DE BEUS | NED | Olifant | 1:17:59 | 15'35" | +38:10 | ||
8. | Kees ROOLS | NED | Rode kappen | 1:33:07 | 18'37" | +53:18 | ||
9. | Jos En Mirjam BERNAARDS | NED | Rode kappen | 1:38:01 | 19'36" | +58:12 | ||
10. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:39:39 | 19'55" | +59:50 | ||
11. | Peter En Ellen VAN DEN BOSCH | NED | Rode kappen | 1:39:48 | 19'57" | +59:59 | ||
12. | Rosa COOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:43:59 | 20'47" | +1:04:10 | ||
13. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:48:43 | 21'44" | +1:08:54 | ||
14. | Konerva AULI | FIN | Suntu Sepot | 1:59:34 | 23'54" | +1:19:45 | ||
15. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:02:48 | 24'33" | +1:22:59 | ||
16. | Mirjam ZWEERTS | NED | KOVZ | 2:28:53 | 29'46" | +1:49:04 | ||
17. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:49:55 | 33'59" | +2:10:06 | ||
NCL | Maria ANDROVICS | SUI | Swiss | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4800m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | TROL | 39:50 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Jos VAES | NED | KOVZ | 42:28 | 8'50" | +2:38 | ||
3. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | KOVZ | 46:23 | 9'39" | +6:33 | ||
4. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 51:24 | 10'42" | +11:34 | ||
5. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 53:52 | 11'13" | +14:02 | ||
6. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | KOVZ | 55:33 | 11'34" | +15:43 | ||
7. | Daniël MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 55:52 | 11'38" | +16:02 | ||
8. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 56:29 | 11'46" | +16:39 | ||
9. | Katinka MULDER | NED | ARGUS | 57:15 | 11'55" | +17:25 | ||
10. | Bastiaan REYMER | BEL | TROL | 58:15 | 12'08" | +18:25 | ||
11. | Kees GEERS | NED | ARGUS | 58:38 | 12'12" | +18:48 | ||
12. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 59:17 | 12'21" | +19:27 | ||
13. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:17 | 12'33" | +20:27 | ||
14. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:44 | 12'51" | +21:54 | ||
15. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:13 | 12'57" | +22:23 | ||
16. | Anne BAESSLER | GER | SV Bad Düben | 1:02:14 | 12'57" | +22:24 | ||
17. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:03:48 | 13'17" | +23:58 | ||
18. | Heleen SCHENK | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:50 | 13'30" | +25:00 | ||
19. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:16 | 13'35" | +25:26 | ||
20. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 1:06:34 | 13'52" | +26:44 | ||
21. | Gerard LOONTJENS | NED | VVO 96 | 1:11:23 | 14'52" | +31:33 | ||
22. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:08 | 15'26" | +34:18 | ||
23. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:14:36 | 15'32" | +34:46 | ||
24. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:01 | 16'27" | +39:11 | ||
25. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:21:16 | 16'55" | +41:26 | ||
26. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:02 | 17'05" | +42:12 | ||
27. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:42 | 17'13" | +42:52 | ||
28. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:24:02 | 17'30" | +44:12 | ||
29. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:46 | 20'09" | +56:56 | ||
30. | Carla ZWANENBERG | NED | KOVZ | 2:11:26 | 27'22" | +1:31:36 | ||
NCL | Christian ENACHE | ROU | roumenia | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7400m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Camille ANDRE | FRA | ASO Sillery | 52:07 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Jean-Guy BLUM | FRA | ASO Sillery | 54:24 | 7'21" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Steffen BAESSLER | GER | SV Bad Düben | 57:48 | 7'48" | +5:41 | ||
4. | Petru GRAMA | ROU | K.O.L. | 58:07 | 7'51" | +6:00 | ||
5. | Johan VAN SCHOOR | BEL | V.V.O. | 58:17 | 7'52" | +6:10 | ||
6. | Julien JUMONT | FRA | ASO Sillery | 58:21 | 7'53" | +6:14 | ||
7. | Hans DE WIT | NED | KOVZ | 1:00:02 | 8'06" | +7:55 | ||
8. | Sigi BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:09 | 8'07" | +8:02 | ||
9. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:04:10 | 8'40" | +12:03 | ||
10. | Christian BILAND | SUI | OLV Cordoba | 1:08:37 | 9'16" | +16:30 | ||
11. | Patrick DE BRUYCKER | NED | KOVZ | 1:10:13 | 9'29" | +18:06 | ||
12. | Werner HALTER | NED | ARGUS | 1:14:35 | 10'04" | +22:28 | ||
13. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 1:15:15 | 10'10" | +23:08 | ||
14. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:15:40 | 10'13" | +23:33 | ||
15. | Gert NIELSEN | DEN | Alleroed OK | 1:15:42 | 10'13" | +23:35 | ||
16. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:46 | 10'22" | +24:39 | ||
17. | Tom STOKKERMANS | NED | KOVZ | 1:17:12 | 10'25" | +25:05 | ||
18. | Lucie ALAFORT | FRA | ASO Sillery | 1:20:48 | 10'55" | +28:41 | ||
19. | Benjamin VERBERCK | BEL | TROL | 1:21:51 | 11'03" | +29:44 | ||
20. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:19 | 11'56" | +36:12 | ||
21. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:42 | 12'23" | +39:35 | ||
22. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:36:30 | 13'02" | +44:23 | ||
23. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:39:48 | 13'29" | +47:41 | ||
24. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 1:44:33 | 14'07" | +52:26 | ||
25. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:55:05 | 15'33" | +1:02:58 | ||
NCL | Nando VAN ARNHEM | NED | V.V.O. | |||||
NCL | Rawi EGGERT | GER | China orienteering | |||||
Top |