Herfstwisselbeker | ||
Last updated: 22.11.2015 18:45:52 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:04 5200m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
12. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 1:22:31 | 15'52" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3700m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 37:29 | 10'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2700m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 47:54 | 17'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 2600m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 29:59 | 11'31" | |||
4. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 35:07 | 13'30" | |||
9. | Martje DILLEN | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 40:56 | 15'44" | |||
10. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 42:52 | 16'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 1500m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | |||
Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
D:11 6200m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 56:10 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:03:47 | 10'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:12 5200m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 46:40 | 8'58" | |||
7. | Greetje BYLEMANS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 51:57 | 9'59" | |||
10. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 57:18 | 11'01" | |||
11. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | D55 | K.O.L. | 57:46 | 11'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:13 3600m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 32:48 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 36:25 | 10'06" | |||
4. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 54:59 | 15'16" | |||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:02:29 | 17'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:14 2700m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 30:50 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 36:40 | 13'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5200m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 49:20 | 9'29" | |||
5. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 52:02 | 10'00" | |||
7. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 55:37 | 10'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3700m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 49:33 | 13'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2700m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 33:03 | 12'14" | |||
9. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 35:11 | 13'01" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 2600m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 25:09 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 32:28 | 12'29" | |||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 35:31 | 13'39" | |||
4. | Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 36:12 | 13'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:08 1500m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | |||
Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Noa SMOLDERS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Ruben HENDRICKX | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:00 | 6'39" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:09 7800m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 56:02 | 7'11" | |||
NCL | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:10 7400m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 52:10 | 7'02" | |||
5. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | H35 | K.O.L. | 57:58 | 7'50" | |||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 58:09 | 7'51" | |||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:04:08 | 8'39" | |||
8. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:04:40 | 8'44" | |||
9. | Tim DILEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:06:04 | 8'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:11 6200m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 48:23 | 7'48" | |||
4. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 51:21 | 8'16" | |||
6. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 53:58 | 8'42" | |||
9. | Johan SURINX | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:00:03 | 9'41" | |||
NCL | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:12 5200m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 33:58 | 6'31" | |||
3. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 37:44 | 7'15" | |||
4. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 39:27 | 7'35" | |||
6. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 41:30 | 7'58" | |||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 42:34 | 8'11" | |||
9. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 43:00 | 8'16" | |||
10. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 46:38 | 8'58" | |||
18. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:03:03 | 12'07" | |||
NCL | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:13 3600m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 36:35 | 10'09" | |||
4. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 43:57 | 12'12" | |||
5. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 48:35 | 13'29" | |||
7. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 52:59 | 14'43" | |||
8. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 54:13 | 15'03" | |||
Top |