clublogo
index

NCD Orïentatielopen Interkorpsen 2015
Leopoldsburg 18.11.2015
HK Md Bde

Last updated: 18.11.2015 18:55:32Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 9000m (83)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL10 W Tac50:325'36"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr52:065'47"+1:34
3.Tomy JANSSENSBEL3 Para53:565'59"+3:24
4.Serge DUSZABELERM58:436'31"+8:11
5.Bert BOCKXBELCC Land Dept Man58:486'31"+8:16
6.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:01:486'52"+11:16
7.Pierre PARTHOENSBEL10 Gp CIS1:01:506'52"+11:18
8.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELCC R-A1:02:546'59"+12:22
9.Eric VANDEBROEKBEL18 Bn Log1:04:297'09"+13:57
10.Christian STOFFELSBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:04:347'10"+14:02
11.Andy HUYGHEBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:04:457'11"+14:13
12.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELIRMEP - KMILO1:04:587'13"+14:26
13.Eric ACHTENBELCASA-ERSO1:05:547'19"+15:22
14.Franky COOLSBELBn Aie1:06:227'22"+15:50
15.Michael CAMPIONEBELCASA-ERSO1:06:367'23"+16:04
16.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBn Aie1:06:417'24"+16:09
17.Dries HEUNINCKXBEL18 Bn Log1:06:487'25"+16:16
18.Sven HERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:07:077'27"+16:35
19.Nicolas IMPENSBELCC Land Dept Man1:07:457'31"+17:13
20.Stijn IGNOULBELCBOS Noord1:09:567'46"+19:24
21.Geoffrey LAMBERTBEL2 Cdo1:10:057'47"+19:33
22.Mark STEENSSENSBEL11 Gn1:10:247'49"+19:52
23.Herve DE JONGHEBEL3 Para1:11:397'57"+21:07
24.Mehdi GREGOIREBELERM1:12:358'03"+22:03
25.Bart DELOBELBELBn ISTAR1:13:128'07"+22:40
26.Jasper MOREELSBELBn ISTAR1:13:158'08"+22:43
27.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELCC R-A1:13:248'09"+22:52
28.Bert WOUTERSBELBn ISTAR1:13:408'11"+23:08
29.Jeremy FRANCQBELCC R-A1:13:598'13"+23:27
30.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:14:208'15"+23:48
31.Nico MESKENSBEL11 Gn1:15:028'20"+24:30
32.Olivier DOURTEBELCOMOPSLAND1:15:128'21"+24:40
33.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:15:318'23"+24:59
Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:15:318'23"+24:59
35.Marc CUYVERSBEL10 W Tac1:16:358'30"+26:03
36.Sebastien FRANCQBELBPO1:17:518'38"+27:19
37.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:18:128'41"+27:40
38.Tony CELUSBEL10 W Tac1:18:348'43"+28:02
39.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:18:568'46"+28:24
40.Jean Pierre MARXBELTrgC Para1:19:178'48"+28:45
41.Remy BOURGUIGNONBEL4 Gp CIS1:19:248'49"+28:52
42.Jiri DE CLEYNBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:20:288'56"+29:56
43.Gery DELANGHEBELKamp BEVERLO1:20:518'59"+30:19
44.Bruno RASKINBELBase Florennes1:21:509'05"+31:18
45.Dirk SMITSBEL18 Bn Log1:22:179'08"+31:45
46.Wim PAESENBELERM1:24:509'25"+34:18
47.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELACOS O-T1:24:579'26"+34:25
48.Alain AERTSBEL5 EMI1:26:229'35"+35:50
49.Dries DEPOORTEREBELATCC/Gavere1:26:519'38"+36:19
50.Fatih ISLEYENBEL29 Bn Log1:26:599'39"+36:27
51.Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALBEL2 Cdo1:27:159'41"+36:43
52.Jean François BOTTEBELBase Florennes1:27:179'41"+36:45
53.Alex VANDEWYNCKELBEL4 Bn Log1:27:579'46"+37:25
54.Daniel GASPARBELCC Land Dept Gn1:28:429'51"+38:10
55.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:29:459'58"+39:13
56.Christophe THONISSENBEL10 Gp CIS1:29:589'59"+39:26
57.Wilfried JACQMINBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:31:1210'07"+40:40
58.Filip HELLEBOUTBELATCC/Gavere1:33:5910'26"+43:27
59.Christophe DUSSARTBELCC Land Dept Gn1:34:5210'32"+44:20
60.Kris GEETSBEL10 W Tac1:35:5910'39"+45:27
61.Jochen MAXBELKamp BEVERLO1:36:4510'45"+46:13
62.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:36:5310'45"+46:21
63.Xavier GOMBERTBEL4 Bn Log1:38:0510'53"+47:33
64.Bert STERCKXBEL6 Gp CIS1:38:5110'59"+48:19
Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:38:5110'59"+48:19
66.Raphael TAISBEL4 Gp CIS1:40:1411'08"+49:42
67.Jean Hugues DE LEEUWBEL4 Bn Gn1:40:4011'11"+50:08
68.Stephane COLINBELCID Mat1:42:4911'25"+52:17
69.Bart DE MUYNCKBELCASA-ERSO1:46:5711'52"+56:25
70.Sebastien DELCAMPEBEL3 Para1:47:1611'55"+56:44
71.Roy BEMELMANSBEL18 Bn Log1:48:5012'05"+58:18
72.Jerome LEDUCBEL4 Bn Gn1:48:5212'05"+58:20
73.Claude DELGRANGEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:48:5512'06"+58:23
74.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:51:1612'21"+1:00:44
75.Philippe GOOSSENSBEL11 Gn1:57:4013'04"+1:07:08
76.Gregory FREREBEL4 Bn Gn2:19:2515'29"+1:28:53
77.Michael DEDOYARDBEL6 Gp CIS2:40:2617'49"+1:49:54
78.Arne VANTHOURNOUTBEL6 Gp CIS3:12:5221'25"+2:22:20
NCLDries TORFSBEL29 Bn Log
NCLKris DE BIEBEL10 Gp CIS
NCLLudovic VOGELSBEL6 Gp CIS
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie
NCLPeter D'HONDTBELCASA-ERSO
Top

2   length 7500m (88)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELTrgC Para53:367'08"
2.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS55:087'21"+1:32
3.Roger BORGERMANSBELIRMEP - KMILO57:147'37"+3:38
4.Didier TERRITOBELLt Bn 12/13 Li59:137'53"+5:37
5.Karl VERVOORTBEL3 Para59:517'58"+6:15
6.Luc HERMANSBEL18 Bn Log1:00:328'04"+6:56
7.Herman WILLEMSBELKamp BEVERLO1:01:038'08"+7:27
8.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:01:478'14"+8:11
9.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:02:268'19"+8:50
10.Philippe KERENSBELCC R-A1:03:248'27"+9:48
11.Eddy WINTERSBEL18 Bn Log1:03:518'30"+10:15
12.William NICQUEBEL11 Gn1:04:228'34"+10:46
13.Marc GASPARDBELCC Land Dept Gn1:04:488'38"+11:12
14.Jan REUMERSBELCBOS Noord1:05:478'46"+12:11
15.Hans MOONENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:05:518'46"+12:15
16.Kris CEULEMANSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:05:578'47"+12:21
17.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELCASA-ERSO1:06:188'50"+12:42
18.Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELBEL3 Para1:07:148'57"+13:38
19.Roger DULIEUBEL10 W Tac1:07:419'01"+14:05
20.Claude MATHURINBELCASA-ERSO1:09:269'15"+15:50
21.Wim LEYSENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:10:349'24"+16:58
22.Joachim LEROYBELCC R-A1:10:439'25"+17:07
23.Sven FRANCETBELBn ISTAR1:10:569'27"+17:20
24.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie1:11:009'27"+17:24
25.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBEL11 Gn1:11:059'28"+17:29
26.Roland DELVEAUXBELCamp ELSENBORN1:11:169'30"+17:40
27.Kevin DONEUXBELCC Land Dept Gn1:12:299'39"+18:53
28.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELACOS O-T1:12:339'40"+18:57
Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:12:339'40"+18:57
30.Ronald MENSBELTrgC Para1:12:479'42"+19:11
31.Marc VAN WYMEERSCHBELERM1:12:539'43"+19:17
32.Kristof VOETBEL3 Para1:13:009'44"+19:24
33.Laurent ADAM DESTERBELERM1:13:059'44"+19:29
34.Stéphane ADAMBELCC Land Dept Man1:13:469'50"+20:10
35.Jonathan ALLARDBEL6 Gp CIS1:13:499'50"+20:13
36.Vincent GOBERTBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:14:439'57"+21:07
37.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:14:489'58"+21:12
38.Dirk CRUYSBERGHSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:14:569'59"+21:20
39.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:15:2810'03"+21:52
40.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:15:4010'05"+22:04
41.Youssef BEN KACEMBELCBOS Noord1:16:1910'10"+22:43
42.Aubin LECOMTEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:16:3210'12"+22:56
43.Jean Francois DUBOISBEL4 Gp CIS1:16:4710'14"+23:11
44.Eric LORENTBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:16:4910'14"+23:13
45.Steve VERSTRAETEBEL10 W Tac1:18:0610'24"+24:30
46.Ronald LEGRANDBEL2 Cdo1:18:2410'27"+24:48
47.Jean NISSENBELCC R-A1:19:5210'38"+26:16
48.Mike VAN PELTBEL29 Bn Log1:20:4010'45"+27:04
49.Mario VAN HOEIJBELBn ISTAR1:21:2910'51"+27:53
50.Brent VLEUGELSBEL18 Bn Log1:21:4510'53"+28:09
51.Tom VERCARREBELBn Aie1:21:5510'55"+28:19
52.Jos BULLENBEL10 W Tac1:21:5610'55"+28:20
53.Yves HOUBBENBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:22:1810'58"+28:42
54.Arne DEHUYSSERBELCASA-ERSO1:23:1211'05"+29:36
55.Philippe ALBESSARDBEL4 Bn Log1:24:3011'15"+30:54
56.Hadrien MICHOTTEBEL4 Bn Gn1:24:5511'19"+31:19
57.Nico DE COEYERBELATCC/Gavere1:25:0811'21"+31:32
58.Reginald FORGETBEL2 Cdo1:25:3311'24"+31:57
59.Egwin COESSENSBELERM1:26:1711'30"+32:41
60.Luc HANSENBEL10 W Tac1:26:1911'30"+32:43
61.Eddy JONCKERSBELBn ISTAR1:26:3411'32"+32:58
62.Steve JANSSENSBELCC Land Dept Man1:28:0811'45"+34:32
63.Xavier RITSBEL4 Bn Gn1:28:4511'49"+35:09
64.Jean Pierre MOINYBEL4 Bn Log1:28:4611'50"+35:10
65.Tim DILENBEL10 Gp CIS1:29:5911'59"+36:23
66.Amandine MALENGREAUBELBase Florennes1:30:1312'01"+36:37
67.Patrick VANDERSANDENBEL10 W Tac1:30:2312'03"+36:47
68.Dirk TOURNYBELATCC/Gavere1:31:2312'11"+37:47
69.Gauthier JAMOTTEBELCASA-ERSO1:31:4812'14"+38:12
70.Christophe GEVAERTBEL18 Bn Log1:32:3612'20"+39:00
71.Pierre DESMAELEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:36:3512'52"+42:59
72.Serge BULTHUISBEL4 Gp CIS1:37:0112'56"+43:25
73.Thierry PETITBELBase Florennes1:37:4413'01"+44:08
74.Marc EVLARDBEL4 Bn Log1:40:0113'20"+46:25
75.Thomas GRUSLINBELCOMOPSLAND1:41:3113'32"+47:55
76.Piet KERREBEL11 Gn1:43:1913'46"+49:43
77.Serge VANHAMMEBEL5 EMI1:43:2613'47"+49:50
78.Eric LENAERTSBELBase Florennes1:51:2214'50"+57:46
79.Lionel BULTEBEL6 Gp CIS1:52:0614'56"+58:30
80.Pierre ERNOTTEBELCC R-A1:53:5815'11"+1:00:22
81.Maxence GALLIOTBEL6 Gp CIS2:05:2716'43"+1:11:51
82.Marc THUWISBELKamp BEVERLO2:08:0017'04"+1:14:24
83.Francois HUMBERTBEL4 Bn Gn2:10:4617'26"+1:17:10
84.Frank CORNELISSENBELCamp ELSENBORN2:26:4119'33"+1:33:05
NCLDiego HOREMANSBEL29 Bn Log
NCLOlivier HERMANNBELERM
NCLSam VANDERVAERENBEL6 Gp CIS
NCLWilfried STORMSBEL3 Para
Top

3   length 6000m (100)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELERM43:387'16"
2.Bart BOSBELTrgC Para46:017'40"+2:23
3.Jos GOVENBEL18 Bn Log46:107'41"+2:32
4.Gunther VREYSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li46:407'46"+3:02
5.Stefan VREYSBEL10 W Tac47:157'52"+3:37
6.Francis HAEXBELKamp BEVERLO47:237'53"+3:45
7.Erik SEGERSBEL18 Bn Log47:547'59"+4:16
8.Ronny LEMOINEBELIRMEP - KMILO49:578'19"+6:19
9.Ivan VERJANSBEL10 W Tac50:508'28"+7:12
10.Yvo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr51:278'34"+7:49
11.Bert HAESENBELTrgC Para52:288'44"+8:50
12.Gunther VISTERINBELCBOS Noord52:388'46"+9:00
13.Erik VAN DYCKBEL3 Para52:448'47"+9:06
14.Chris THIJSSENBEL10 Gp CIS53:278'54"+9:49
15.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO53:428'56"+10:04
16.Geert CARMANSBEL18 Bn Log54:119'01"+10:33
17.Jos BLEYENBEL10 W Tac54:189'03"+10:40
18.Philip VERVENNEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS54:359'05"+10:57
19.Kasper COXBEL3 Para55:209'13"+11:42
20.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord55:359'15"+11:57
21.Filip WOUTERSBELCASA-ERSO55:599'19"+12:21
22.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Man56:019'20"+12:23
Freddy GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN56:019'20"+12:23
24.Guyen CANTINEAUXBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr56:109'21"+12:32
25.Ludo MILISSENBELCASA-ERSO56:349'25"+12:56
26.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T56:399'26"+13:01
27.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS56:539'28"+13:15
28.Johan WEBERSBELKamp BEVERLO57:099'31"+13:31
29.Stefan LAMBERTBELCC Land Dept Gn57:179'32"+13:39
30.Jurgen COPPENSBEL11 Gn57:249'33"+13:46
31.Alain DE WILDEBELCBOS Noord57:529'38"+14:14
32.Christian AMANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li58:089'41"+14:30
33.Christophe GREGOIREBELERM58:299'44"+14:51
34.Denis BOUCHATBELERM59:559'59"+16:17
Luc SEVENHANTBELBn Aie59:559'59"+16:17
36.Marc GELLENSBEL3 Para1:01:1010'11"+17:32
37.Didier CAVILLOTBELCC R-A1:01:5910'19"+18:21
38.Jens COOMANSBELCC Land Dept Man1:02:0410'20"+18:26
39.Roger HEUSEBEL4 Bn Log1:02:0710'21"+18:29
40.Pedro WALLYNBEL3 Para1:02:0910'21"+18:31
41.Dany MATHUESBEL2 Cdo1:02:5010'28"+19:12
42.Michel LAMBORELLEBEL4 Gp CIS1:03:2510'34"+19:47
43.Luc DIERCKXBEL18 Bn Log1:03:2610'34"+19:48
Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:03:2610'34"+19:48
45.Rudy LAMOLLEBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:04:0210'40"+20:24
46.David GILLETBELCC R-A1:04:1310'42"+20:35
47.Tim VOSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:04:2410'44"+20:46
48.Martin SCHMETSBEL6 Gp CIS1:04:4410'47"+21:06
49.Linda VERBRAKENBEL29 Bn Log1:06:0111'00"+22:23
50.Thierry NOISETBELCASA-ERSO1:06:1211'01"+22:34
51.Antoine SCHMITZBELBn ISTAR1:07:4911'18"+24:11
52.Vincent GREGOIREBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:08:0011'19"+24:22
53.Michael MALYSSEBEL6 Gp CIS1:08:1111'21"+24:33
54.Fabien LIETARDBEL4 Gp CIS1:08:5711'29"+25:19
55.Denis VANBAELENBELKamp BEVERLO1:09:4711'37"+26:09
56.Luc AUBLYBELBn ISTAR1:10:2911'44"+26:51
57.Johan VANNESTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:10:3111'45"+26:53
58.Michel GREGOIREBEL2 Cdo1:10:4811'48"+27:10
59.Tim JACOBSBEL11 Gn1:12:1812'03"+28:40
60.Fabienne NAWARABEL11 Gn1:12:3412'05"+28:56
61.Fabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn1:13:1112'11"+29:33
62.Nico IDEBEL6 Gp CIS1:13:3212'15"+29:54
63.Bart MEEUWESBELBn Aie1:14:3912'26"+31:01
64.Marc ARNARDIBELERM1:14:4112'26"+31:03
65.Caroline VAN REETHBELBn Aie1:14:4512'27"+31:07
66.Marc WESTHOVENSBEL10 W Tac1:14:4812'28"+31:10
67.Christian BARBEBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:14:4912'28"+31:11
68.Christian GOHYBELBn ISTAR1:16:0612'41"+32:28
69.Thierry CARLIERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:16:1312'42"+32:35
70.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELCOMOPSLAND1:16:1512'42"+32:37
71.Michael DUPRETBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:16:2012'43"+32:42
72.Bert GORISSENBELIRMEP - KMILO1:16:3312'45"+32:55
73.Christian KAYEBELCC R-A1:16:5412'48"+33:16
74.Pierre CIPARISSEBEL4 Gp CIS1:18:4013'06"+35:02
75.Erwin TIMMERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:19:2113'13"+35:43
76.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELBKOKS1:19:5613'19"+36:18
77.Peter MOONENBEL29 Bn Log1:21:5513'39"+38:17
78.Filip LOIXBEL10 W Tac1:25:0714'11"+41:29
79.Stijn FAUTBEL6 Gp CIS1:25:0814'11"+41:30
80.Vincent DEBROUXBEL4 Bn Log1:25:4314'17"+42:05
81.Michel LEJEUNEBELCC R-A1:25:4614'17"+42:08
82.Tony MATHIEUBELCamp ELSENBORN1:27:2614'34"+43:48
83.Marc VAN HERLEBELBn ISTAR1:27:3414'35"+43:56
84.Didier VINCENTBELCID Mat1:28:0514'40"+44:27
85.Jonathan BOQUETBEL4 Bn Gn1:32:0115'20"+48:23
86.Johan COLLETBEL4 Bn Gn1:32:0915'21"+48:31
87.Serge BARTEBELCC Sp Det Sp1:34:5915'49"+51:21
88.Giel STROOBANTSBELCOMOPSLAND1:36:0016'00"+52:22
89.Carl DELGAUDINEBEL4 Bn Gn1:36:2716'04"+52:49
90.Tim VAN LANGEN HOVEBELATCC/Gavere1:37:1016'11"+53:32
91.Freddy GHILAINBELCC R-A1:37:4616'17"+54:08
92.Marc SENTEBEL10 Gp CIS1:39:4416'37"+56:06
93.Pascal CLOQUETBELCC Land Dept Gn1:41:4716'57"+58:09
94.Wilfried HOSSELETBELBase Florennes1:42:4817'07"+59:10
95.Stephane DELOBBEBEL5 EMI1:55:5419'19"+1:12:16
96.Michel MICHOTTEBELBase Florennes2:08:4421'27"+1:25:06
NCLGert CONVENSBELKOL
NCLJordan LECHARLIERBEL4 Bn Log
NCLMario MATTONBELATCC/Gavere
NCLRudi ROMAINBELBase Florennes
Top

4   length 4500m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc BOUVEBELhamok39:268'45"
2.Rudy CANTREBELKOL39:508'51"+0:24
3.Maria HENKESBELARDOC40:248'58"+0:58
4.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDNOLB43:359'41"+4:09
5.Guido CEUNENBELhamok43:459'43"+4:19
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELKOL46:0710'14"+6:41
7.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL47:1610'30"+7:50
8.Andre VANHULSTBELBalise 1049:5111'04"+10:25
9.Monica ROELINGNEDNOLB49:5911'06"+10:33
10.Jerry MOREELSBELSFG51:2111'24"+11:55
Leon CEUNENBELKOL51:2111'24"+11:55
12.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok51:4611'30"+12:20
13.Chris NEYENSBELKOL53:3711'54"+14:11
14.Monique DEFFENSEBELPégase53:5811'59"+14:32
15.Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBELBn ISTAR54:2412'05"+14:58
16.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 1056:2512'32"+16:59
17.Guido VANDURENBELKOL57:0712'41"+17:41
18.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL57:0912'42"+17:43
19.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok57:4612'50"+18:20
20.Jos BYLEMANSBELKOL59:0513'07"+19:39
21.Lieve GEENSBELNOLB1:00:0313'20"+20:37
22.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:00:0513'21"+20:39
23.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:00:2713'26"+21:01
24.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:01:0713'34"+21:41
25.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:01:1713'37"+21:51
26.Johan WALBERSBELKOL1:02:2213'51"+22:56
27.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL1:03:5814'12"+24:32
28.Georges CEUNENBELKOL1:06:1914'44"+26:53
29.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:06:2814'46"+27:02
30.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:07:0814'55"+27:42
31.Wesley AECKBELBn ISTAR1:09:0715'21"+29:41
32.Sebastien ABBATTEBELBn ISTAR1:09:1115'22"+29:45
33.Valentin SOTTIAUXBELBn ISTAR1:09:1615'23"+29:50
34.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELBase Beauvechain1:09:2315'25"+29:57
35.Jos HOUBENBELKOL1:10:1715'37"+30:51
36.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:14:4116'35"+35:15
37.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:16:3517'01"+37:09
38.Thierry LOUCHEBELSt - EM Prov HAINAUT1:19:2117'37"+39:55
39.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:19:3817'41"+40:12
40.Jan VAN HEESBELKOL1:22:2818'19"+43:02
41.Tuur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:23:2318'31"+43:57
42.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ1:23:5318'38"+44:27
43.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:32:0320'27"+52:37
44.Juliaan LINTENBELKOL1:33:5220'51"+54:26
--Philip WOUTERSBELCC Land Dept Man58:5213'04"+19:26
NCLJerome LIMELETTEBELBn ISTAR
Top

5   length 7500m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok48:106'25"
Wit LAENENBELhamok48:106'25"
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELKOL49:386'37"+1:28
4.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega50:066'40"+1:56
5.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDNEDERLAND TEAM54:007'11"+5:50
6.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca54:347'16"+6:24
7.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok56:107'29"+8:00
8.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDLO Sport Oirschot57:227'38"+9:12
9.Hans DE WITNEDLO Sport Oirschot58:097'45"+9:59
10.Jos LIJNENBELhamok59:127'53"+11:02
11.Wannes VAN HAMBELIndiv.59:427'57"+11:32
12.Freddy HENKESBELARDOC1:00:138'01"+12:03
13.Gerald SOUWEINEBELIndiv.1:00:148'01"+12:04
14.Dolf LEPPENSBELKOL1:01:468'14"+13:36
15.Anne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT1:01:528'14"+13:42
16.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:03:008'23"+14:50
17.Jackie VANDIJCKBELKOL1:05:468'46"+17:36
18.Dirk GENARBELACOS WB1:05:558'47"+17:45
19.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:06:068'48"+17:56
20.Alain COXBELBorasca1:06:158'49"+18:05
21.Jean IGNOULBELKOL1:06:278'51"+18:17
22.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELKOL1:07:228'58"+19:12
23.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:07:349'00"+19:24
24.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:08:209'06"+20:10
25.Luc WERKXBELKOL1:10:149'21"+22:04
26.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:10:209'22"+22:10
27.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:11:009'27"+22:50
28.Guy DECKXBELCC Infra Noord1:11:169'30"+23:06
29.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:11:559'35"+23:45
30.Philippe POTTIERBELCC Sp Dept Log1:11:579'35"+23:47
31.Caroline MARGREVEBELARDOC1:12:449'41"+24:34
32.Jean BREDOBELOLVE1:13:229'46"+25:12
33.Greet MOLSBELhamok1:14:409'57"+26:30
34.Johan SURINXBELIVS - ERS1:14:559'59"+26:45
35.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:15:4610'06"+27:36
36.Guido VERMEULENBELCC R-A1:16:0810'09"+27:58
37.Gilbert WITTERSBELBn HK Def St QRE1:17:1510'18"+29:05
38.Bart VAN DIESTBEL10 W Tac1:21:5810'55"+33:48
39.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:22:4511'02"+34:35
40.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELCC R-A1:24:2911'15"+36:19
41.Dominique PTAKBELCC R-A1:24:3311'16"+36:23
42.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:25:4911'26"+37:39
43.Patrick BLEYENSBELIndiv.1:26:5611'35"+38:46
44.Maarten VANDERLOVENBELIVS - ERS1:27:0811'37"+38:58
45.Martine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE1:27:2911'39"+39:19
46.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:27:4011'41"+39:30
47.Ines DAEMSBEL18 Bn Log1:29:1111'53"+41:01
48.Patrick DIEZBELIndiv.1:29:2711'55"+41:17
49.Ferdinand MAENENBELKOL1:31:1612'10"+43:06
50.Jean Michel SCIEURBELDGJM1:31:3012'11"+43:20
51.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL1:33:0712'24"+44:57
52.Ivo BYLEMANSBELKOL1:33:3612'28"+45:26
53.Romain DE POTTERBELCC Infra Noord1:35:0412'40"+46:54
54.Frederic BECKERBELDGJM1:37:3113'00"+49:21
55.Tim BECKERSBELCRC GLONS1:37:5513'03"+49:45
56.Kristof CEUNENBELCRC GLONS1:37:5713'03"+49:47
57.Roberto PILIBELCRC GLONS1:38:0113'04"+49:51
58.Stéphanie STAQUETBEL4 Gp CIS1:39:1613'14"+51:06
59.Thomas MARESBEL6 Gp CIS1:43:0913'45"+54:59
60.Vincent MASEROLIBEL6 Gp CIS1:45:0814'01"+56:58
61.Simon CORNELISSENBEL18 Bn Log1:54:1615'14"+1:06:06
Top

Total

KOL22
hamok18
CC R-A17
10 W Tac16
Bn ISTAR15
18 Bn Log14
6 Gp CIS14
CASA-ERSO12
3 Para11
4 Bn Gn11
ERM11
11 Gn9
Bn Aie9
10 Gp CIS8
4 Bn Log8
4 Gp CIS8
Base Florennes8
CBOS Noord8
Camp ELSENBORN8
Kamp BEVERLO8
CC Land Dept Man7
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS7
Md Bn 1C/1Gr7
Md Bn Bvr/5li7
2 Cdo6
29 Bn Log6
ATCC/Gavere6
CC Land Dept Gn6
Md Bn 1/3 L6
TROL6
Balise 105
TrgC Para5
COMOPSLAND4
IRMEP - KMILO4
Indiv.4
Lt Bn 12/13 Li4
Omega4
5 EMI3
ACOS O-T3
ARDOC3
BKOKS3
Borasca3
CID Mat3
CRC GLONS3
NOLB3
BPO2
CC Infra Noord2
DGJM2
IVS - ERS2
LO Sport Oirschot2
ACOS WB1
ASUB1
Base Beauvechain1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
C.O. Liège1
CC Sp Dept Log1
CC Sp Det Sp1
DGMR EVERE1
KOVZ1
NEDERLAND TEAM1
NMOLT1
OLVE1
Pégase1
SFG1
St - EM Prov HAINAUT1
Total: 378