3 Jours Forêt de Soignes 2015 | ||
Last updated: 15.11.2015 18:04:16 |
D:01 9900m 200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:21:32 | 14'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 8700m 160m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:44 | 11'14" | |||
14. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 2:29:35 | 17'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 6400m 140m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 57:01 | 8'54" | |||
7. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:06 | 10'10" | |||
13. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:51 | 13'15" | |||
14. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | ASUB | 1:48:32 | 16'57" | |||
16. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 2:23:26 | 22'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 5900m 120m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:06 | 10'21" | |||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:42 | 11'08" | |||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:00 | 11'11" | |||
10. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:44 | 11'18" | |||
11. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:16 | 11'44" | |||
14. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:08 | 12'54" | |||
17. | Romane PAUL | FRA | ASUB | 1:24:10 | 14'15" | |||
20. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:59 | 15'04" | |||
21. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:53 | 15'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 3900m 100m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 38:42 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 45:14 | 11'35" | |||
11. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 51:57 | 13'19" | |||
12. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 52:13 | 13'23" | |||
13. | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | ASUB | 55:42 | 14'16" | |||
15. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | ASUB | 58:26 | 14'58" | |||
21. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:54 | 18'10" | |||
NCL | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 2600m 35m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 38:24 | 14'46" | |||
3. | Martine CORDONNIER | BEL | ASUB | 39:27 | 15'10" | |||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 51:08 | 19'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 2600m 20m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 31:24 | 12'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9900m 200m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 1:05:50 | 6'38" | |||
6. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:00 | 7'16" | |||
7. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:52 | 7'27" | |||
13. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:31 | 7'55" | |||
17. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:47 | 8'27" | |||
18. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:28:05 | 8'53" | |||
NCL | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
-- | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 8700m 160m (57) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Kilian JÖRG | AUT | ASUB | 1:03:35 | 7'18" | |||
11. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:50 | 8'08" | |||
16. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:15 | 8'45" | |||
26. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:23 | 9'41" | |||
33. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:23 | 10'44" | |||
34. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:57 | 10'47" | |||
35. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:38 | 10'52" | |||
37. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:30 | 10'58" | |||
41. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:38:22 | 11'18" | |||
46. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:00 | 12'17" | |||
48. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:47 | 12'44" | |||
53. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 2:27:42 | 16'58" | |||
NCL | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 6400m 140m (56) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 52:40 | 8'13" | |||
8. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 55:45 | 8'42" | |||
11. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | ASUB | 58:50 | 9'11" | |||
14. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:23 | 9'26" | |||
23. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | 1:11:09 | 11'07" | |||
33. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:40 | 12'17" | |||
36. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:19:06 | 12'21" | |||
40. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:12 | 12'31" | |||
44. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:41 | 12'55" | |||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:00 | 13'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 5900m 120m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Pierre VERSTRAETEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:14 | 11'13" | |||
30. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:22 | 14'48" | |||
38. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 2:21:07 | 23'55" | |||
-- | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | ASUB | 49:14 | 8'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 3900m 100m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 29:08 | 7'28" | |||
6. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 45:53 | 11'45" | |||
7. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | ASUB | 48:23 | 12'24" | |||
8. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 52:21 | 13'25" | |||
9. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 54:36 | 14'00" | |||
11. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:59 | 15'53" | |||
-- | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 48:52 | 12'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 2600m 35m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 26:10 | 10'03" | |||
6. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 38:29 | 14'48" | |||
7. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 39:58 | 15'22" | |||
Top |