Relais Mixte-Jeunes et Open | ||
Last updated: 29.10.2015 19:36:25 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
Relais Mixte (69) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | TAD 1 (5907NO T.A.D.) | 01:09:03 | ||||||||
60.1 | Agnès MERCIER | FRA | 2480m | 19:50 | 7'59" | 19:50 | (9) | |||
60.2 | François JOLY | FRA | 2740m | 16:21 | 5'58" | 36:11 | (2) | |||
60.3 | Philippe ADAMSKI | FRA | 2790m | 15:18 | 5'29" | 51:29 | (1) | |||
60.4 | Pihla OTSAMO | FRA | 2560m | 17:34 | 6'51" | 1:09:03 | (1) | |||
2. | TAD 2 (5907NO T.A.D.) | 01:11:00 | +1:57 | |||||||
62.1 | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | 2530m | 19:24 | 7'40" | 19:24 | (5) | |||
62.2 | Philippe JOLY | FRA | 2740m | 16:49 | 6'08" | 36:13 | (3) | |||
62.3 | Théo RADONDY | FRA | 2790m | 15:19 | 5'29" | 51:32 | (3) | |||
62.4 | Roxane FLORENT | FRA | 2510m | 19:28 | 7'45" | 1:11:00 | (2) | |||
3. | CSMR 1 (6911RA CSMR) | 01:11:24 | +2:21 | |||||||
67.1 | Juliette BASSET | FRA | 2550m | 18:18 | 7'10" | 18:18 | (1) | |||
67.2 | Fabien BONNAVEIRA | FRA | 2770m | 19:36 | 7'04" | 37:54 | (6) | |||
67.3 | Marian BASSET | FRA | 2760m | 16:30 | 5'58" | 54:24 | (5) | |||
67.4 | Isia BASSET | FRA | 2500m | 17:00 | 6'48" | 1:11:24 | (3) | |||
4. | NOSE (4201RA NOSE) | 01:13:35 | +4:32 | |||||||
43.1 | Anais FLORI | FRA | 2580m | 18:53 | 7'19" | 18:53 | (3) | |||
43.2 | Arnaud PERRIN | FRA | 2790m | 16:40 | 5'58" | 35:33 | (1) | |||
43.3 | Fleury ROUX | FRA | 2740m | 15:59 | 5'50" | 51:32 | (2) | |||
43.4 | Leonie VON JAGOW | FRA | 2470m | 22:03 | 8'55" | 1:13:35 | (4) | |||
5. | OTB 1 (2517FC OTB) | 01:17:12 | +8:09 | |||||||
38.1 | Cécile FOLTZER | FRA | 2510m | 18:32 | 7'23" | 18:32 | (2) | |||
38.2 | Johann TINCHANT | FRA | 2740m | 17:58 | 6'33" | 36:30 | (4) | |||
38.3 | Adel SAHRAOUI | FRA | 2790m | 17:16 | 6'11" | 53:46 | (4) | |||
38.4 | Eloïse CHATELAIN | FRA | 2540m | 23:26 | 9'13" | 1:17:12 | (5) | |||
6. | ACA1 (1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV) | 01:19:42 | +10:39 | |||||||
33.1 | Camilla DELENNE | FRA | 2550m | 21:33 | 8'27" | 21:33 | (17) | |||
33.2 | Adrien DELENNE | FRA | 2790m | 16:12 | 5'48" | 37:45 | (5) | |||
33.3 | Julien LAVILLE | FRA | 2740m | 19:50 | 7'14" | 57:35 | (6) | |||
33.4 | Hélène CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2500m | 22:07 | 8'50" | 1:19:42 | (6) | |||
7. | TAD 3 (5907NO T.A.D.) | 01:19:45 | +10:42 | |||||||
56.1 | Clarisse DUCATILLION | FRA | 2480m | 22:32 | 9'05" | 22:32 | (21) | |||
56.2 | Louis HALTZ | FRA | 2740m | 16:28 | 6'00" | 39:00 | (11) | |||
56.3 | Pierre MAHIEU | FRA | 2790m | 20:00 | 7'10" | 59:00 | (10) | |||
56.4 | Helise FONTAINE | FRA | 2570m | 20:45 | 8'04" | 1:19:45 | (7) | |||
8. | BALISE 25 1 (2508FC BALISE 25) | 01:20:03 | +11:00 | |||||||
35.1 | Lucie RUDKIEWICZ | FRA | 2590m | 19:56 | 7'41" | 19:56 | (10) | |||
35.2 | Jeremi POURRE | FRA | 2790m | 18:35 | 6'39" | 38:31 | (8) | |||
35.3 | Loïc LONCHAMPT | FRA | 2740m | 21:11 | 7'43" | 59:42 | (11) | |||
35.4 | Constance DEVILLERS | FRA | 2460m | 20:21 | 8'16" | 1:20:03 | (8) | |||
9. | BROS 1 (4012AQ B.R.O.S) | 01:21:31 | +12:28 | |||||||
42.1 | Mathilde DOUSSET | FRA | 2510m | 22:41 | 9'02" | 22:41 | (23) | |||
42.2 | Pierre MARTINEZ | FRA | 2740m | 17:07 | 6'14" | 39:48 | (13) | |||
42.3 | Hugo DUPOUY | FRA | 2790m | 18:12 | 6'31" | 58:00 | (7) | |||
42.4 | Ludivine DOUSSET | FRA | 2530m | 23:31 | 9'17" | 1:21:31 | (9) | |||
10. | ACA2 (1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV) | 01:21:33 | +12:30 | |||||||
32.1 | Joanna DELENNE | FRA | 2530m | 21:12 | 8'22" | 21:12 | (16) | |||
32.2 | William DELENNE | FRA | 2740m | 18:34 | 6'46" | 39:46 | (12) | |||
32.3 | Quentin PAGE | FRA | 2790m | 18:44 | 6'42" | 58:30 | (9) | |||
32.4 | Helene KROL | FRA | 2520m | 23:03 | 9'08" | 1:21:33 | (10) | |||
11. | TOM 1 (7720IF TOM MEAUX) | 01:22:11 | +13:08 | |||||||
73.1 | Adeline MORVAND | FRA | 2500m | 24:26 | 9'46" | 24:26 | (27) | |||
73.2 | Baptiste FUCHS | FRA | 2770m | 18:15 | 6'35" | 42:41 | (18) | |||
73.3 | Cyril SOUCAT | FRA | 2760m | 17:35 | 6'22" | 1:00:16 | (13) | |||
73.4 | Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ | FRA | 2550m | 21:55 | 8'35" | 1:22:11 | (11) | |||
12. | NCO 1 (6008PI NOYON CO) | 01:23:56 | +14:53 | |||||||
63.1 | Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES | FRA | 2550m | 19:30 | 7'38" | 19:30 | (7) | |||
63.2 | Sebastien THIERY | FRA | 2790m | 21:43 | 7'47" | 41:13 | (15) | |||
63.3 | Louis MANIERE | FRA | 2740m | 19:36 | 7'09" | 1:00:49 | (15) | |||
63.4 | Cindy BECU | FRA | 2490m | 23:07 | 9'17" | 1:23:56 | (12) | |||
13. | TAD 4 (5907NO T.A.D.) | 01:25:38 | +16:35 | |||||||
61.1 | Melissa GIRARD | FRA | 2510m | 20:50 | 8'18" | 20:50 | (13) | |||
61.2 | Clément LALOUX | FRA | 2790m | 23:00 | 8'14" | 43:50 | (25) | |||
61.3 | Nicolas NAPIERALA | FRA | 2740m | 19:42 | 7'11" | 1:03:32 | (21) | |||
61.4 | Apolline VEROVE | FRA | 2530m | 22:06 | 8'44" | 1:25:38 | (13) | |||
14. | FiNO Jeunes (4601MP FiNO46) | 01:26:43 | +17:40 | |||||||
47.1 | Carole TREMOULET | FRA | 2560m | 24:08 | 9'25" | 24:08 | (26) | |||
47.2 | Martin RAMBLIERE | FRA | 2790m | 19:33 | 7'00" | 43:41 | (23) | |||
47.3 | Sylvain HUMILIERE | FRA | 2740m | 19:41 | 7'11" | 1:03:22 | (20) | |||
47.4 | Audrey HUMILIERE | FRA | 2480m | 23:21 | 9'24" | 1:26:43 | (14) | |||
15. | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 1 (4203RA OE42) | 01:30:35 | +21:32 | |||||||
45.1 | Anne THOURET | FRA | 2520m | 22:19 | 8'51" | 22:19 | (18) | |||
45.2 | Léo VIGIER | FRA | 2790m | 19:19 | 6'55" | 41:38 | (16) | |||
45.3 | Jean-Baptiste BOURRIN | FRA | 2740m | 19:08 | 6'58" | 1:00:46 | (14) | |||
45.4 | Annie COMBET | FRA | 2520m | 29:49 | 11'49" | 1:30:35 | (15) | |||
16. | ADOC (2105BO ADOChenôve) | 01:30:38 | +21:35 | |||||||
34.1 | Sarah CHRIST | FRA | 2500m | 20:51 | 8'20" | 20:51 | (14) | |||
34.2 | Clément FUMEY | FRA | 2740m | 17:50 | 6'30" | 38:41 | (10) | |||
34.3 | Roméo DERIAZ | FRA | 2790m | 19:47 | 7'05" | 58:28 | (8) | |||
34.4 | Catherine PERE | FRA | 2550m | 32:10 | 12'36" | 1:30:38 | (16) | |||
17. | TOAC (3105MP TOAC Orientatio) | 01:31:14 | +22:11 | |||||||
39.1 | Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS | FRA | 2580m | 22:34 | 8'44" | 22:34 | (22) | |||
39.2 | Loïc CAPBERN | FRA | 2790m | 15:54 | 5'41" | 38:28 | (7) | |||
39.3 | Jonathan SERRAND | FRA | 2740m | 21:16 | 7'45" | 59:44 | (12) | |||
39.4 | Mylène DA SILVA | FRA | 2470m | 31:30 | 12'45" | 1:31:14 | (17) | |||
18. | CRCO1 (3502BR CRCO) | 01:31:17 | +22:14 | |||||||
40.1 | Miti LE CAM | FRA | 2470m | 19:36 | 7'56" | 19:36 | (8) | |||
40.2 | Yann PORRET | FRA | 2740m | 24:07 | 8'48" | 43:43 | (24) | |||
40.3 | Mael BLAISE | FRA | 2790m | 21:11 | 7'35" | 1:04:54 | (22) | |||
40.4 | Louise GRALL | FRA | 2580m | 26:23 | 10'13" | 1:31:17 | (18) | |||
19. | COL Mixte (5604BR COL) | 01:34:12 | +25:09 | |||||||
51.1 | Lucile ANGLADE | FRA | 2580m | 22:26 | 8'41" | 22:26 | (20) | |||
51.2 | Gwendal POEDRAS | FRA | 2790m | 20:57 | 7'30" | 43:23 | (20) | |||
51.3 | Christian ANGLADE | FRA | 2740m | 24:24 | 8'54" | 1:07:47 | (25) | |||
51.4 | Françoise ANGLADE | FRA | 2470m | 26:25 | 10'41" | 1:34:12 | (19) | |||
20. | Raidlinks 07 djeuns (0705RA Raidlinks'07) | 01:34:38 | +25:35 | |||||||
14.1 | Elsa MARTIN | FRA | 2560m | 23:31 | 9'11" | 23:31 | (24) | |||
14.2 | Nicolas RAOUX | FRA | 2740m | 24:23 | 8'53" | 47:54 | (29) | |||
14.3 | Gabin DECHAUD | FRA | 2790m | 22:16 | 7'58" | 1:10:10 | (26) | |||
14.4 | Emma RANDON | FRA | 2490m | 24:28 | 9'49" | 1:34:38 | (20) | |||
21. | CSMR 2 (6911RA CSMR) | 01:36:57 | +27:54 | |||||||
68.1 | Marie VUITTON | FRA | 2500m | 20:09 | 8'03" | 20:09 | (11) | |||
68.2 | Mathieu KERN-GILLARD | FRA | 2760m | 18:26 | 6'40" | 38:35 | (9) | |||
68.3 | Bruno PLUMEY | FRA | 2770m | 23:02 | 8'18" | 1:01:37 | (16) | |||
68.4 | Sylvie BASSET | FRA | 2550m | 35:20 | 13'51" | 1:36:57 | (21) | |||
22. | Scapa Nancy Orientation 1 (5402LO SCAPA NANCY) | 01:37:11 | +28:08 | |||||||
50.1 | Emilie HEBERT | FRA | 2510m | 24:28 | 9'44" | 24:28 | (28) | |||
50.2 | Pascal MARTIN | FRA | 2740m | 23:37 | 8'37" | 48:05 | (30) | |||
50.3 | Benoit VERDENAL | FRA | 2790m | 19:39 | 7'02" | 1:07:44 | (24) | |||
50.4 | Christine BONNET | FRA | 2540m | 29:27 | 11'35" | 1:37:11 | (22) | |||
23. | ALCO (6906RA ALCO) | 01:37:12 | +28:09 | |||||||
65.1 | Lise BONORA | FRA | 2510m | 19:25 | 7'44" | 19:25 | (6) | |||
65.2 | Martin TRONCHON | FRA | 2770m | 22:18 | 8'03" | 41:43 | (17) | |||
65.3 | Laurent BONORA | FRA | 2760m | 24:36 | 8'54" | 1:06:19 | (23) | |||
65.4 | Laurence TIRAVY | FRA | 2540m | 30:53 | 12'09" | 1:37:12 | (23) | |||
24. | WWOP Mixed 10 (WWOP Sweden) | 01:39:29 | +30:26 | |||||||
20.1 | Mona ÅKERMAN | SWE | 2510m | 25:44 | 10'15" | 25:44 | (32) | |||
20.2 | Lars KARLSSON | SWE | 2740m | 21:03 | 7'40" | 46:47 | (28) | |||
20.3 | Lasse KARLSSON LOOD | SWE | 2790m | 26:49 | 9'36" | 1:13:36 | (29) | |||
20.4 | Jane JOHANSSON | SWE | 2540m | 25:53 | 10'11" | 1:39:29 | (24) | |||
25. | BALISE 25 2 (2508FC BALISE 25) | 01:41:39 | +32:36 | |||||||
36.1 | Aurore MEMBREY | FRA | 2460m | 28:59 | 11'46" | 28:59 | (40) | |||
36.2 | Martin RUDKIEWICZ | FRA | 2740m | 21:02 | 7'40" | 50:01 | (33) | |||
36.3 | Matthieu ROBERT | FRA | 2790m | 20:47 | 7'26" | 1:10:48 | (27) | |||
36.4 | Marion POURRE | FRA | 2590m | 30:51 | 11'54" | 1:41:39 | (25) | |||
26. | TAD 5 (5907NO T.A.D.) | 01:42:22 | +33:19 | |||||||
57.1 | Lou LEFEVRE | FRA | 2520m | 27:35 | 10'56" | 27:35 | (38) | |||
57.2 | Romain DANJOU | FRA | 2790m | 22:06 | 7'55" | 49:41 | (32) | |||
57.3 | J-Francois LOTERIE | FRA | 2740m | 24:25 | 8'54" | 1:14:06 | (31) | |||
57.4 | Léonie LABIT | FRA | 2520m | 28:16 | 11'13" | 1:42:22 | (26) | |||
27. | Co Colmar 1 (6804AL COColmar) | 01:44:58 | +35:55 | |||||||
64.1 | Isabelle WACK | FRA | 2490m | 29:31 | 11'51" | 29:31 | (43) | |||
64.2 | Arnaud WACK | FRA | 2740m | 21:49 | 7'57" | 51:20 | (34) | |||
64.3 | Xavier WACK | FRA | 2790m | 22:42 | 8'08" | 1:14:02 | (30) | |||
64.4 | Marie CASTERAN | FRA | 2550m | 30:56 | 12'07" | 1:44:58 | (27) | |||
28. | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 2 (4203RA OE42) | 01:45:03 | +36:00 | |||||||
44.1 | Céline GINER | FRA | 2470m | 24:34 | 9'56" | 24:34 | (29) | |||
44.2 | Olivier CHARBONNIER | FRA | 2740m | 21:18 | 7'46" | 45:52 | (27) | |||
44.3 | Arnaud COUCHOUD | FRA | 2790m | 28:45 | 10'18" | 1:14:37 | (34) | |||
44.4 | Céline BONNIN | FRA | 2580m | 30:26 | 11'47" | 1:45:03 | (28) | |||
29. | TAD 7 (5907NO T.A.D.) | 01:47:58 | +38:55 | |||||||
59.1 | Isabelle BOULANGER | FRA | 2560m | 28:40 | 11'11" | 28:40 | (39) | |||
59.2 | Thomas ROUH | FRA | 2790m | 27:00 | 9'40" | 55:40 | (39) | |||
59.3 | J-Noel WULLUS | FRA | 2740m | 19:18 | 7'02" | 1:14:58 | (35) | |||
59.4 | Isabelle DEPERSIN | FRA | 2480m | 33:00 | 13'18" | 1:47:58 | (29) | |||
30. | poitiers co 2 (8607PC Poitiers CO) | 01:49:02 | +39:59 | |||||||
78.1 | Maryline LECINA | FRA | 2560m | 25:59 | 10'08" | 25:59 | (33) | |||
78.2 | Louis Marie ARNAULT | FRA | 2760m | 23:30 | 8'30" | 49:29 | (31) | |||
78.3 | Jerome MARCK | FRA | 2770m | 24:46 | 8'56" | 1:14:15 | (32) | |||
78.4 | Clara SABOURIN | FRA | 2490m | 34:47 | 13'58" | 1:49:02 | (30) | |||
31. | VSAO 1 (0615PZ VSAO) | 01:49:12 | +40:09 | |||||||
12.1 | Sandrine AMROUCHE | FRA | 2510m | 26:25 | 10'31" | 26:25 | (34) | |||
12.2 | Stephane DABIN | FRA | 2740m | 26:24 | 9'38" | 52:49 | (37) | |||
12.3 | Clément AMROUCHE | FRA | 2790m | 20:08 | 7'12" | 1:12:57 | (28) | |||
12.4 | Marie-Line BRUNET | FRA | 2540m | 36:15 | 14'16" | 1:49:12 | (31) | |||
32. | ACA3 (1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV) | 01:50:28 | +41:25 | |||||||
31.1 | A-Francoise DELENNE | FRA | 2520m | 26:25 | 10'28" | 26:25 | (35) | |||
31.2 | Martin SOGNO | FRA | 2790m | 25:31 | 9'08" | 51:56 | (35) | |||
31.3 | Tommy DELENNE | FRA | 2740m | 22:28 | 8'11" | 1:14:24 | (33) | |||
31.4 | Sylvie JUSSIAN | FRA | 2530m | 36:04 | 14'15" | 1:50:28 | (32) | |||
33. | CSMR 3 (6911RA CSMR) | 01:52:09 | +43:06 | |||||||
66.1 | Mélanie ROBIN | FRA | 2540m | 29:23 | 11'34" | 29:23 | (42) | |||
66.2 | Christophe ROBICHON | FRA | 2760m | 31:21 | 11'21" | 1:00:44 | (41) | |||
66.3 | Vincent ROBIN | FRA | 2770m | 21:25 | 7'43" | 1:22:09 | (37) | |||
66.4 | Sandrine ASTOUL | FRA | 2510m | 30:00 | 11'57" | 1:52:09 | (33) | |||
34. | poitiers co 1 (8607PC Poitiers CO) | 01:53:05 | +44:02 | |||||||
79.1 | Aline MARCK | FRA | 2530m | 39:24 | 15'34" | 39:24 | (46) | |||
79.2 | Stephane BERTHELOT | FRA | 2770m | 25:06 | 9'03" | 1:04:30 | (45) | |||
79.3 | Adrien BIRON | FRA | 2760m | 24:15 | 8'47" | 1:28:45 | (41) | |||
79.4 | Estelle PATOU | FRA | 2520m | 24:20 | 9'39" | 1:53:05 | (34) | |||
35. | SOS GO 2 (7407RA SOS GO) | 01:59:25 | +50:22 | |||||||
71.1 | Claire DESCOURVIERES | FRA | 2540m | 30:24 | 11'58" | 30:24 | (44) | |||
71.2 | Samuel BOURQUIN | FRA | 2770m | 32:06 | 11'35" | 1:02:30 | (43) | |||
71.3 | Charles AUDIN | FRA | 2760m | 28:07 | 10'11" | 1:30:37 | (44) | |||
71.4 | Soraya PERREARD-GARIN | FRA | 2510m | 28:48 | 11'28" | 1:59:25 | (35) | |||
36. | 8404PZ OPA Equipe 2 (8404PZ OPA) | 01:59:35 | +50:32 | |||||||
77.1 | Chrystelle GAVELLE | FRA | 2490m | 31:08 | 12'30" | 31:08 | (45) | |||
77.2 | Mano RAICHON | FRA | 2770m | 37:22 | 13'29" | 1:08:30 | (46) | |||
77.3 | Jean Luc CHANDEZON | FRA | 2760m | 21:07 | 7'39" | 1:29:37 | (42) | |||
77.4 | Magali LEFEVRE | FRA | 2560m | 29:58 | 11'42" | 1:59:35 | (36) | |||
37. | Scapa Nancy Orientation 2 (5402LO SCAPA NANCY) | 02:01:04 | +52:01 | |||||||
49.1 | Nelly DEVILLE | FRA | 2540m | 27:13 | 10'42" | 27:13 | (37) | |||
49.2 | Jean-Marie FATH | FRA | 2790m | 25:06 | 8'59" | 52:19 | (36) | |||
49.3 | Romain MARSOT | FRA | 2740m | 24:24 | 8'54" | 1:16:43 | (36) | |||
49.4 | Nancy BARLET | FRA | 2510m | 44:21 | 17'40" | 2:01:04 | (37) | |||
38. | WWOP Mixed 3 (WWOP Sweden) | 02:04:48 | +55:45 | |||||||
24.1 | Torid KVAAL | SWE | 2520m | 25:00 | 9'55" | 25:00 | (30) | |||
24.2 | Gunnar ÖSTERBÖ | SWE | 2740m | 35:48 | 13'03" | 1:00:48 | (42) | |||
24.3 | Runo JOHANSSON | SWE | 2790m | 29:44 | 10'39" | 1:30:32 | (43) | |||
24.4 | Birgitta JOHANSSON | SWE | 2530m | 34:16 | 13'32" | 2:04:48 | (38) | |||
39. | VHSO 1 (7004FC V.H.S.O.) | 02:05:42 | +56:39 | |||||||
69.1 | Jeanne GUILLOT | FRA | 2500m | 26:57 | 10'46" | 26:57 | (36) | |||
69.2 | Emile GUILLOT | FRA | 2770m | 28:42 | 10'21" | 55:39 | (38) | |||
69.3 | Bruno GUILLOT | FRA | 2760m | 32:39 | 11'49" | 1:28:18 | (39) | |||
69.4 | Sylvie GUILLOT | FRA | 2550m | 37:24 | 14'40" | 2:05:42 | (39) | |||
40. | boussole en forez (4204RA Boussole en F.) | 02:06:56 | +57:53 | |||||||
46.1 | Stéphanie TRESSENS | FRA | 2520m | 29:18 | 11'37" | 29:18 | (41) | |||
46.2 | Guillaume DEGAND | FRA | 2740m | 28:53 | 10'32" | 58:11 | (40) | |||
46.3 | Tom LAFANECHERE | FRA | 2790m | 26:51 | 9'37" | 1:25:02 | (38) | |||
46.4 | Cécile DEGAND | FRA | 2520m | 41:54 | 16'37" | 2:06:56 | (40) | |||
41. | TA Fameck 1 (5703LO T.A. Fameck) | 02:24:41 | +1:15:38 | |||||||
53.1 | Marie DISCHER | FRA | 2530m | 43:02 | 17'00" | 43:02 | (47) | |||
53.2 | Romain DISCHER | FRA | 2790m | 20:26 | 7'19" | 1:03:28 | (44) | |||
53.3 | Jean Marc DISCHER | FRA | 2740m | 25:16 | 9'13" | 1:28:44 | (40) | |||
53.4 | Isabelle DISCHER | FRA | 2520m | 55:57 | 22'12" | 2:24:41 | (41) | |||
42. | VSAO2 (0615PZ VSAO) | 02:14:49 | +1:05:46 | |||||||
13.1 | Yaëlle BOISSIER | FRA | 2490m | 35:17 | 14'10" | 35:17 | (51) | |||
13.2 | Nicolas BOISSIER | FRA | 2790m | 30:04 | 10'46" | 1:05:21 | (47) | |||
13.3 | Thibaud COULON | FRA | 2740m | 31:08 | 11'21" | 1:36:29 | (45) | |||
13.4 | Cecile BOISSIER | FRA | 2560m | 38:20 | 14'58" | 2:14:49 | (42) | |||
43. | WWOP Mixed 7 (WWOP Sweden) | 02:20:50 | +1:11:47 | |||||||
25.1 | Margareta TIDMAN | SWE | 2490m | 39:42 | 15'56" | 39:42 | (56) | |||
25.2 | Bengt JONSSON | SWE | 2790m | 31:18 | 11'13" | 1:11:00 | (49) | |||
25.3 | Håkan MOSSBERG | SWE | 2740m | 36:13 | 13'13" | 1:47:13 | (48) | |||
25.4 | Maud SUNDÉN MOSSBERG | SWE | 2560m | 33:37 | 13'07" | 2:20:50 | (43) | |||
44. | TA Fameck 3 (5703LO T.A. Fameck) | 02:22:36 | +1:13:33 | |||||||
52.1 | Colette MONTANARI | FRA | 2470m | 34:03 | 13'47" | 34:03 | (50) | |||
52.2 | Robert LOCUSSE | FRA | 2740m | 33:35 | 12'15" | 1:07:38 | (48) | |||
52.3 | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | 2790m | 32:00 | 11'28" | 1:39:38 | (46) | |||
52.4 | Manon RENNOTTE | BEL | 2580m | 42:58 | 16'39" | 2:22:36 | (44) | |||
45. | WWOP Mixed 1 (WWOP Sweden) | 02:23:12 | +1:14:09 | |||||||
26.1 | Ingrid SALOMONSSON | SWE | 2560m | 36:29 | 14'15" | 36:29 | (54) | |||
26.2 | Bengt SALOMONSSON | SWE | 2740m | 39:24 | 14'22" | 1:15:53 | (52) | |||
26.3 | Gert OLSSON | SWE | 2790m | 33:43 | 12'05" | 1:49:36 | (49) | |||
26.4 | Christina OLSSON | SWE | 2490m | 33:36 | 13'29" | 2:23:12 | (45) | |||
46. | WWOP Mixed 13 (WWOP Sweden) | 02:26:23 | +1:17:20 | |||||||
17.1 | Britt-Marie ALDÉN | SWE | 2500m | 56:45 | 22'42" | 56:45 | (57) | |||
17.2 | Runar ALDÉN | SWE | 2790m | 36:23 | 13'02" | 1:33:08 | (53) | |||
17.3 | Leif THINGSRUD | SWE | 2740m | 24:39 | 8'59" | 1:57:47 | (50) | |||
17.4 | Mariken BJERVA | SWE | 2550m | 28:36 | 11'12" | 2:26:23 | (46) | |||
47. | TA Fameck 7 (5703LO T.A. Fameck) | 02:41:52 | +1:32:49 | |||||||
54.1 | M-Jose BERGER | FRA | 2520m | 33:36 | 13'19" | 33:36 | (49) | |||
54.2 | Jacques DUVAL | FRA | 2740m | 42:09 | 15'22" | 1:15:45 | (51) | |||
54.3 | Claude MONTANARI | FRA | 2790m | 46:46 | 16'45" | 2:02:31 | (51) | |||
54.4 | Regine MOUCHETTE | FRA | 2530m | 39:21 | 15'33" | 2:41:52 | (47) | |||
-- | 8404PZ OPA Equipe1 (8404PZ OPA) | 01:27:06 | +18:03 | |||||||
76.1 | Mia RAICHON | FRA | 2510m | 19:51 | 7'54" | |||||
76.2 | Jerome VIALARD | FRA | 2760m | 21:34 | 7'48" | |||||
76.3 | Sebastien RAICHON | FRA | 2770m | 21:52 | 7'53" | |||||
76.4 | Pascale MIAILHE | FRA | 2540m | 23:49 | 9'22" | |||||
ECHO1 (7305RA ECHO 73) | NCL | |||||||||
70.1 | Caroline CLERC | FRA | 2550m | NCL | ||||||
70.2 | Quentin ANDRIEUX | FRA | 2760m | 18:36 | 6'44" | |||||
70.3 | Xavier ANDRIEUX | FRA | 2770m | 19:49 | 7'09" | |||||
70.4 | Marion ANDRIEUX | FRA | 2500m | 21:49 | 8'43" | |||||
coore tjs (1104LR CORBIERES COORE) | NCL | |||||||||
30.1 | Chloe DELHOTAL | FRA | 2570m | NCL | ||||||
30.2 | Hugo CAVARROC | FRA | 2740m | 24:15 | 8'51" | |||||
30.3 | Martin CHATELAIN | FRA | 2790m | 24:39 | 8'50" | |||||
30.4 | Valerie DELHOTAL | FRA | 2480m | 27:51 | 11'13" | |||||
ASO Sillery 1 (5116CA ASO Sillery) | NCL | |||||||||
48.1 | Nathalie GUENIN | FRA | 2480m | NCL | ||||||
48.2 | Olivier GUENIN | FRA | 2740m | 29:05 | 10'36" | |||||
48.3 | Antoine GUENIN | FRA | 2790m | 18:14 | 6'32" | |||||
48.4 | Justine GUENIN | FRA | 2560m | 27:44 | 10'49" | |||||
BALISE 25 3 (2508FC BALISE 25) | NCL | |||||||||
37.1 | Valerie POURRE | FRA | 2540m | NCL | ||||||
37.2 | Matthieu ORTIGER | FRA | 2790m | 22:54 | 8'12" | |||||
37.3 | Alain POURRE | FRA | 2740m | 23:33 | 8'35" | |||||
37.4 | Marie-Josephe BERION | FRA | 2510m | 47:38 | 18'58" | |||||
COL ETRECHY 1 (9105IF COLE) | NCL | |||||||||
80.1 | Florence BESTEL | FRA | 2520m | 25:07 | 9'58" | 25:07 | (31) | |||
80.2 | Thierry BESTEL | FRA | 2760m | NCL | ||||||
80.3 | Arnault BESTEL | FRA | 2770m | 20:19 | 7'20" | |||||
80.4 | Sandra BESTEL | FRA | 2530m | 22:45 | 8'59" | |||||
WWOP Mixed 12 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
18.1 | Evy NORD | SWE | 2550m | 35:32 | 13'56" | 35:32 | (52) | |||
18.2 | Lars NORD | SWE | 2740m | NCL | ||||||
18.3 | David SÖDERSTRÖM | SWE | 2790m | 31:50 | 11'24" | |||||
18.4 | Tanja-Birgit SÖDERSTRÖM | SWE | 2500m | 39:03 | 15'37" | |||||
GO78 2 (7807IF GO78) | NCL | |||||||||
74.1 | Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE | FRA | 2550m | 20:18 | 7'57" | 20:18 | (12) | |||
74.2 | Bruno THONIER | FRA | 2760m | 22:24 | 8'06" | 42:42 | (19) | |||
74.3 | Jean-Marie FAUQUANT | FRA | 2770m | NCL | ||||||
74.4 | Gwénaëlle DHERVE | FRA | 2500m | 28:06 | 11'14" | |||||
VALMO-1 (5906NO VALMO) | NCL | |||||||||
55.1 | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | 2570m | 18:55 | 7'21" | 18:55 | (4) | |||
55.2 | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | 2790m | 24:40 | 8'50" | 43:35 | (22) | |||
55.3 | Vincent ROY | FRA | 2740m | NCL | ||||||
55.4 | Virginie DEVIENNE | FRA | 2480m | 43:06 | 17'22" | |||||
ASCO ORLEANS 1 (4504CE ASCO ORLEANS) | NCL | |||||||||
81.1 | Aurélie CHASLES | FRA | 2500m | NCL | ||||||
81.2 | Franck REINEN | FRA | 2770m | 25:44 | 9'17" | |||||
81.3 | Thomas BIHEL | FRA | 2760m | NCL | ||||||
81.4 | Ambre KERAM | FRA | 2550m | 26:06 | 10'14" | |||||
VOMixte (0207PI VO) | NCL | |||||||||
11.1 | Claire LABROCHE | FRA | 2540m | NCL | ||||||
11.2 | Marc GALLOIS | FRA | 2790m | 1:34:33 | 33'53" | |||||
11.3 | Clément JAMBON | FRA | 2740m | NCL | ||||||
11.4 | Camille MOULIERE | FRA | 2510m | 30:09 | 12'00" | |||||
SOS GO 1 (7407RA SOS GO) | NCL | |||||||||
72.1 | Julie COLLIS | FRA | 2510m | 21:10 | 8'25" | 21:10 | (15) | |||
72.2 | Loïc FERROT | FRA | 2760m | 19:04 | 6'54" | 40:14 | (14) | |||
72.3 | Colas GINTZBURGER | FRA | 2770m | 22:54 | 8'16" | 1:03:08 | (17) | |||
72.4 | Valentine DESCOURVIERES | FRA | 2540m | NCL | ||||||
BOA 1 (8105MP BOA Albi) | NCL | |||||||||
75.1 | Celine RUIZ | FRA | 2540m | 22:25 | 8'49" | 22:25 | (19) | |||
75.2 | Ludovic RUIZ | FRA | 2770m | 21:08 | 7'37" | 43:33 | (21) | |||
75.3 | Guilhem SANT | FRA | 2760m | 19:39 | 7'07" | 1:03:12 | (18) | |||
75.4 | Audrey DUCHASSIN | FRA | 2510m | NCL | ||||||
BROS 4 (4012AQ B.R.O.S) | NCL | |||||||||
41.1 | Sabine MARQUES | FRA | 2530m | 23:36 | 9'19" | 23:36 | (25) | |||
41.2 | Xavier TASTET | FRA | 2790m | 20:16 | 7'15" | 43:52 | (26) | |||
41.3 | Dorian VASQUEZ | FRA | 2740m | 19:29 | 7'06" | 1:03:21 | (19) | |||
41.4 | Corinne DOUSSET | FRA | 2510m | NCL | ||||||
WWOP Mixed 9 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
27.1 | Stina GUNNARSSON | SWE | 2530m | 36:08 | 14'16" | 36:08 | (53) | |||
27.2 | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | 2790m | 36:35 | 13'06" | 1:12:43 | (50) | |||
27.3 | Roy FRANSSON | SWE | 2740m | 27:18 | 9'57" | 1:40:01 | (47) | |||
27.4 | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | 2520m | NCL | ||||||
WWOP Mixed 11 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
23.1 | Hillevi SYVÄTERÄ | SWE | 2530m | 1:11:42 | 28'20" | 1:11:42 | (58) | |||
23.2 | Pekka SYVÄTERÄ | SWE | 2790m | 46:27 | 16'38" | 1:58:09 | (54) | |||
23.3 | Timo RAPAKKO | SWE | 2740m | 33:40 | 12'17" | 2:31:49 | (52) | |||
23.4 | Margareta SJÖBERG | SWE | 2520m | NCL | ||||||
WWOP Mixed 15 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
21.1 | Karin RENBERG | SWE | 2490m | DNS | ||||||
21.2 | Magne VOLLEN | SWE | 2790m | DNS | ||||||
21.3 | Are ERIKSEN | SWE | 2740m | 31:40 | 11'33" | |||||
21.4 | Maria NORDWALL | SWE | 2560m | 29:44 | 11'36" | |||||
WWOP Mixed 2 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
28.1 | Margaretha SVENSSON | SWE | 2520m | 29:06 | 11'32" | 29:06 | (48) | |||
28.2 | Lars HANGHÖJ PETERSEN | SWE | 2740m | 22:14 | 8'06" | |||||
28.3 | Gregers JÖRGENSEN | SWE | 2790m | DNS | ||||||
28.4 | Anette BONDE | SWE | 2530m | 13:13 | 5'13" | |||||
WWOP Mixed 14 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
19.1 | Torill SVENDSEN | SWE | 2540m | 38:10 | 15'01" | 38:10 | (55) | |||
19.2 | Jaakko MÄKINEN | SWE | 2790m | DNS | ||||||
19.3 | Lasse PEDERSEN | SWE | 2740m | 11:37 | 4'14" | |||||
19.4 | Susanne LÜSCHER | SWE | 2510m | 34:42 | 13'49" | |||||
WWOP Mixed 5 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
15.1 | Kaarina VOUDINMÄKI | SWE | 2530m | NCL | ||||||
15.2 | Toivo VOUDINMÄKI | SWE | 2790m | 49:08 | 17'36" | |||||
15.3 | Göran ANDERSSON | SWE | 2740m | DNS | ||||||
15.4 | Inga-Lill WIKINGSSON | SWE | 2520m | DNS | ||||||
WWOP Mixed 4 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
29.1 | Kerstin JOHANSSON | SWE | 2480m | DNS | ||||||
29.2 | Bo Göran GUNNARSSON | SWE | 2790m | 11:21:30 | 244'15" | |||||
29.3 | Sven-erik FORSELL | SWE | 2740m | NCL | ||||||
29.4 | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | SWE | 2570m | 33:33 | 13'03" | |||||
WWOP Mixed 8 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
22.1 | Elisabeth LUNDQVIST | SWE | 2560m | NCL | ||||||
22.2 | Lennart ERFORS | SWE | 2740m | DNS | ||||||
22.3 | Claes NIDEBORN | SWE | 2790m | 11:30:16 | 247'24" | |||||
22.4 | Marie-Louise LUNDGREN | SWE | 2490m | NCL | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Relais Jeunes (28) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | Scapa Nancy Orientation Jeunes (5402LO SCAPA NANCY) | 43:09 | ||||||||
114.1 | Julien HEBERT | FRA | 1610m | 18:35 | 11'32" | 18:35 | (9) | |||
114.2 | Jordane MARSOT | FRA | 1310m | 11:57 | 9'07" | 30:32 | (5) | |||
114.3 | Thomas CHEVRIER | FRA | 1630m | 12:37 | 7'44" | 43:09 | (1) | |||
2. | NOSE 2 (4201RA NOSE) | 45:40 | +2:31 | |||||||
128.1 | Mael HERITIER | FRA | 1630m | 18:04 | 11'05" | 18:04 | (7) | |||
128.2 | Aurelie DROIN | FRA | 1310m | 11:45 | 8'58" | 29:49 | (3) | |||
128.3 | Simon PERRIN | FRA | 1610m | 15:51 | 9'50" | 45:40 | (2) | |||
3. | GO78 5 (7807IF GO78) | 46:55 | +3:46 | |||||||
123.1 | Enzo LEMAIRE | FRA | 1570m | 20:14 | 12'53" | 20:14 | (16) | |||
123.2 | Fanny THONIER | FRA | 1330m | 10:04 | 7'34" | 30:18 | (4) | |||
123.3 | Cléo LEMAIRE | FRA | 1640m | 16:37 | 10'07" | 46:55 | (3) | |||
4. | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 JEUNES 1 (4203RA OE42) | 47:14 | +4:05 | |||||||
111.1 | Pablo GINER | FRA | 1590m | 16:33 | 10'24" | 16:33 | (4) | |||
111.2 | Sarah GHIBAUDO | FRA | 1290m | 15:07 | 11'43" | 31:40 | (8) | |||
111.3 | Swann VIGIER | FRA | 1670m | 15:34 | 9'19" | 47:14 | (4) | |||
5. | ACA7 (1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV) | 49:37 | +6:28 | |||||||
106.1 | Olivier CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1590m | 19:35 | 12'18" | 19:35 | (13) | |||
106.2 | Samuel MALERBE-DERAM | FRA | 1330m | 11:36 | 8'43" | 31:11 | (6) | |||
106.3 | Mathias BARROS-VALLET | FRA | 1630m | 18:26 | 11'18" | 49:37 | (5) | |||
6. | VALMO-2 (5906NO VALMO) | 51:17 | +8:08 | |||||||
115.1 | Lucas VARIN | FRA | 1580m | 17:18 | 10'56" | 17:18 | (6) | |||
115.2 | Charlotte SOLTYSIAK | FRA | 1350m | 13:57 | 10'19" | 31:15 | (7) | |||
115.3 | Louis DERYCKERE | FRA | 1610m | 20:02 | 12'26" | 51:17 | (6) | |||
7. | TAD 8 (5907NO T.A.D.) | 53:15 | +10:06 | |||||||
117.1 | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | 1600m | 13:34 | 8'28" | 13:34 | (1) | |||
117.2 | Mathilde GALLIEZ | FRA | 1290m | 14:32 | 11'15" | 28:06 | (2) | |||
117.3 | Nils MOREL | FRA | 1650m | 25:09 | 15'14" | 53:15 | (7) | |||
8. | BROS 2 (4012AQ B.R.O.S) | 53:23 | +10:14 | |||||||
109.1 | Logan LABARBE | FRA | 1570m | 17:17 | 11'00" | 17:17 | (5) | |||
109.2 | Elisa TASTET | FRA | 1350m | 16:33 | 12'15" | 33:50 | (11) | |||
109.3 | Angel LABARBE | FRA | 1630m | 19:33 | 11'59" | 53:23 | (8) | |||
9. | Raidlinks 07 jeunes 2 (0705RA Raidlinks'07) | 53:41 | +10:32 | |||||||
105.1 | Enzo MARTIN | FRA | 1590m | 20:54 | 13'08" | 20:54 | (18) | |||
105.2 | Lou COLLÉ | FRA | 1290m | 16:57 | 13'08" | 37:51 | (15) | |||
105.3 | Romane LESQUER | FRA | 1660m | 15:50 | 9'32" | 53:41 | (9) | |||
10. | COL ETRECHY 2 (9105IF COLE) | 55:05 | +11:56 | |||||||
126.1 | Florian LINTANF | FRA | 1580m | 21:39 | 13'42" | 21:39 | (20) | |||
126.2 | Luna MAROZZO | FRA | 1350m | 16:06 | 11'55" | 37:45 | (14) | |||
126.3 | Hugo LINTANF | FRA | 1610m | 17:20 | 10'45" | 55:05 | (10) | |||
11. | Raidlinks 07 jeunes 1 (0705RA Raidlinks'07) | 56:59 | +13:50 | |||||||
104.1 | Lina DEJOUX | FRA | 1630m | 25:43 | 15'46" | 25:43 | (24) | |||
104.2 | Antoine LESQUER | FRA | 1310m | 13:37 | 10'23" | 39:20 | (17) | |||
104.3 | Mathis REBOUL | FRA | 1610m | 17:39 | 10'57" | 56:59 | (11) | |||
12. | NCO 2 (6008PI NOYON CO) | 01:00:27 | +17:18 | |||||||
119.1 | Mathieu VAYSSAT | FRA | 1680m | 16:22 | 9'44" | 16:22 | (3) | |||
119.2 | Aubin VILLAR-THIERY | FRA | 1310m | 15:20 | 11'42" | 31:42 | (9) | |||
119.3 | Clémence VERCAUTEREN | FRA | 1560m | 28:45 | 18'25" | 1:00:27 | (12) | |||
13. | VSO1 (2605RA VSO) | 01:01:24 | +18:15 | |||||||
107.1 | Roman PLAGNOL | FRA | 1670m | 14:14 | 8'31" | 14:14 | (2) | |||
107.2 | Mahaut PLAGNOL | FRA | 1310m | 11:52 | 9'03" | 26:06 | (1) | |||
107.3 | Heidi PLAGNOL | FRA | 1570m | 35:18 | 22'29" | 1:01:24 | (13) | |||
14. | TAD 9 (5907NO T.A.D.) | 01:04:05 | +20:56 | |||||||
118.1 | Pierre-Louis VERSAEVEL | FRA | 1570m | 19:35 | 12'28" | 19:35 | (12) | |||
118.2 | Coline CZAYKA | FRA | 1330m | 18:32 | 13'56" | 38:07 | (16) | |||
118.3 | Julian COEURDASSIER | FRA | 1640m | 25:58 | 15'50" | 1:04:05 | (14) | |||
15. | VSAO Jeune (0615PZ VSAO) | 01:05:52 | +22:43 | |||||||
103.1 | Romain AMROUCHE | FRA | 1570m | 21:11 | 13'29" | 21:11 | (19) | |||
103.2 | Anouk BOISSIER | FRA | 1350m | 22:15 | 16'28" | 43:26 | (20) | |||
103.3 | Eliott BOISSIER | FRA | 1630m | 22:26 | 13'45" | 1:05:52 | (15) | |||
16. | Balise77 MixJ (7716IF BALISE 77) | 01:05:55 | +22:46 | |||||||
120.1 | Lucas GILLARD | FRA | 1590m | 20:44 | 13'02" | 20:44 | (17) | |||
120.2 | Earine BEDOUET | FRA | 1310m | 19:12 | 14'39" | 39:56 | (18) | |||
120.3 | Maxime MERCIER | FRA | 1640m | 25:59 | 15'50" | 1:05:55 | (16) | |||
17. | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 JEUNES 3 (4203RA OE42) | 01:10:59 | +27:50 | |||||||
113.1 | Paolo FLECHET | FRA | 1660m | 20:02 | 12'04" | 20:02 | (14) | |||
113.2 | Yona JACQUEMIN | FRA | 1310m | 16:40 | 12'43" | 36:42 | (12) | |||
113.3 | Clément COUCHOUD | FRA | 1570m | 34:17 | 21'50" | 1:10:59 | (17) | |||
18. | poitiers co 3 (8607PC Poitiers CO) | 01:13:58 | +30:49 | |||||||
125.1 | Mathéo MARCK | FRA | 1650m | 28:01 | 16'58" | 28:01 | (25) | |||
125.2 | Charly ARNAULT | FRA | 1310m | 19:13 | 14'40" | 47:14 | (21) | |||
125.3 | Colin MARCK | FRA | 1580m | 26:44 | 16'55" | 1:13:58 | (18) | |||
19. | GO78 4 (7807IF GO78) | 01:15:09 | +32:00 | |||||||
122.1 | Hugo BOUCHART | FRA | 1640m | 20:10 | 12'17" | 20:10 | (15) | |||
122.2 | Lauryne RAOULT | FRA | 1310m | 22:50 | 17'25" | 43:00 | (19) | |||
122.3 | Riwal FAUQUANT | FRA | 1590m | 32:09 | 20'13" | 1:15:09 | (19) | |||
20. | VALMO-3 (5906NO VALMO) | 01:18:06 | +34:57 | |||||||
116.1 | Arthur DEFROMONT | FRA | 1610m | 21:45 | 13'30" | 21:45 | (21) | |||
116.2 | Marie DEVIENNE | FRA | 1310m | 35:24 | 27'01" | 57:09 | (23) | |||
116.3 | Jérôme DEVIENNE | FRA | 1620m | 20:57 | 12'55" | 1:18:06 | (20) | |||
21. | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 JEUNES 2 (4203RA OE42) | 02:12:40 | +1:29:31 | |||||||
112.1 | Nathan ARONDEAU | FRA | 1590m | 22:06 | 13'53" | 22:06 | (22) | |||
112.2 | Liv CHARBONNIER | FRA | 1330m | 14:44 | 11'04" | 36:50 | (13) | |||
112.3 | Gaspar GINER | FRA | 1630m | 1:35:50 | 58'47" | 2:12:40 | (21) | |||
-- | NOSE 3 (4201RA NOSE) | 50:06 | +6:57 | |||||||
129.1 | Adam CONWAY | GBR | 1590m | 15:53 | 9'59" | |||||
129.2 | Yann CHABANCE | FRA | 1330m | 15:28 | 11'37" | |||||
129.3 | Yari GUEORGIOU | FRA | 1630m | 18:45 | 11'30" | |||||
Brest Orientation (2906BR BO) | NCL | |||||||||
108.1 | Lisa LECONTELLEC | FRA | 1600m | NCL | ||||||
108.2 | Mathis PALLIER | FRA | 1310m | 11:39 | 8'53" | |||||
108.3 | Elijah MANREDJO | FRA | 1630m | 23:06 | 14'10" | |||||
TOM 3 (7720IF TOM MEAUX) | NCL | |||||||||
121.1 | Théo PISZCZOROWICZ | FRA | 1560m | 18:16 | 11'42" | 18:16 | (8) | |||
121.2 | Carla VALENTIN | FRA | 1310m | NCL | ||||||
121.3 | Enzo MORICE | FRA | 1680m | 21:10 | 12'35" | |||||
PSNO 1 (4709AQ PSNO) | NCL | |||||||||
127.1 | Romain MONESTES | FRA | 1570m | 29:26 | 18'44" | 29:26 | (26) | |||
127.2 | Marilou ROY | FRA | 1310m | NCL | ||||||
127.3 | Lisa BAUCHART | FRA | 1660m | 25:06 | 15'07" | |||||
GO 78 3 (7807IF GO78) | NCL | |||||||||
124.1 | Titouan THONIER | FRA | 1640m | 19:34 | 11'55" | 19:34 | (11) | |||
124.2 | Maïwenn FAUQUANT | FRA | 1290m | 12:37 | 9'46" | 32:11 | (10) | |||
124.3 | Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON | FRA | 1610m | NCL | ||||||
Vo les p'tites filles (0207PI VO) | NCL | |||||||||
102.1 | Yaëlle MALARD | FRA | 1620m | 25:40 | 15'50" | 25:40 | (23) | |||
102.2 | Pauline MACHELART | FRA | 1310m | 25:04 | 19'08" | 50:44 | (22) | |||
102.3 | Célia PRISSETTE | FRA | 1610m | NCL | ||||||
VOJeunes (0207PI VO) | NCL | |||||||||
101.1 | Paul LECOMPTE | FRA | 1650m | 18:42 | 11'20" | 18:42 | (10) | |||
101.2 | Matisse MALARD | FRA | 1310m | NCL | ||||||
101.3 | Timothé LEGROS | FRA | 1580m | DNS | ||||||
Top | ||||||||||
Relais Open (60) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 OPEN H 1 (4203RA OE42) | 57:44 | ||||||||
227.1 | Simon GHIBAUDO | FRA | 2790m | 19:26 | 6'57" | 19:26 | (5) | |||
227.2 | Robin DEVRIEUX | FRA | 2630m | 18:29 | 7'01" | 37:55 | (2) | |||
227.3 | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | FRA | 2790m | 19:49 | 7'06" | 57:44 | (1) | |||
2. | TAD 10 (5907NO T.A.D.) | 01:01:36 | +3:52 | |||||||
238.1 | Axel CARLIER | FRA | 2760m | 18:32 | 6'42" | 18:32 | (3) | |||
238.2 | Florent GRATTEPANCHE | FRA | 2650m | 19:04 | 7'11" | 37:36 | (1) | |||
238.3 | Maxime DELETRE | FRA | 2800m | 24:00 | 8'34" | 1:01:36 | (2) | |||
3. | COBF-open (6806AL COBuhl.Florival) | 01:02:01 | +4:17 | |||||||
242.1 | Florence HANAUER | FRA | 2760m | 19:54 | 7'12" | 19:54 | (8) | |||
242.2 | Léane DOTT | FRA | 2680m | 24:06 | 8'59" | 44:00 | (9) | |||
242.3 | Olivier SUTTER | FRA | 2760m | 18:01 | 6'31" | 1:02:01 | (3) | |||
4. | FiNOpen2 (4601MP FiNO46) | 01:02:53 | +5:09 | |||||||
233.1 | Loïc MARTY | FRA | 2790m | 15:46 | 5'39" | 15:46 | (1) | |||
233.2 | Frédéric RAMBLIERE | FRA | 2630m | 24:14 | 9'12" | 40:00 | (3) | |||
233.3 | Cyril LARCHEVESQUE | FRA | 2790m | 22:53 | 8'12" | 1:02:53 | (4) | |||
5. | VHSO 2 (7004FC V.H.S.O.) | 01:03:20 | +5:36 | |||||||
246.1 | Laurent POINSENOT | FRA | 2800m | 20:30 | 7'19" | 20:30 | (10) | |||
246.2 | Gaëtan POIRSON | FRA | 2650m | 22:11 | 8'22" | 42:41 | (7) | |||
246.3 | Arnaud ECHILLEY | FRA | 2760m | 20:39 | 7'28" | 1:03:20 | (5) | |||
6. | Boussole en forez 3 (4204RA Boussole en F.) | 01:03:59 | +6:15 | |||||||
231.1 | Antoine RELAVE | FRA | 2790m | 19:50 | 7'06" | 19:50 | (6) | |||
231.2 | Laurent COULIARD | FRA | 2680m | 22:17 | 8'18" | 42:07 | (6) | |||
231.3 | Aloïs FORESTIER | FRA | 2750m | 21:52 | 7'57" | 1:03:59 | (6) | |||
7. | ACA5 (1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV) | 01:08:07 | +10:23 | |||||||
216.1 | Pierre DELENNE | FRA | 2800m | 21:03 | 7'31" | 21:03 | (14) | |||
216.2 | Laurent CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2640m | 20:38 | 7'48" | 41:41 | (4) | |||
216.3 | Matthieu DELENNE | FRA | 2770m | 26:26 | 9'32" | 1:08:07 | (7) | |||
8. | ACA4 (1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV) | 01:10:15 | +12:31 | |||||||
217.1 | Adrien LAVILLE | FRA | 2800m | 21:06 | 7'32" | 21:06 | (15) | |||
217.2 | Camille MALERBE-DERAM | FRA | 2630m | 21:44 | 8'15" | 42:50 | (8) | |||
217.3 | Jerome BRESSOULALY | FRA | 2780m | 27:25 | 9'51" | 1:10:15 | (8) | |||
9. | Raidlinks Croco (9998OP Open) | 01:11:17 | +13:33 | |||||||
262.1 | David LESQUER | FRA | 2780m | 22:00 | 7'54" | 22:00 | (17) | |||
262.2 | Bruno MERCIER | FRA | 2680m | 24:42 | 9'12" | 46:42 | (13) | |||
262.3 | Eric CHASSELIN | FRA | 2750m | 24:35 | 8'56" | 1:11:17 | (9) | |||
10. | les narboniais (1104LR CORBIERES COORE) | 01:12:07 | +14:23 | |||||||
214.1 | Léo PICHON | FRA | 2780m | 21:01 | 7'33" | 21:01 | (13) | |||
214.2 | Christophe DELHOTAL | FRA | 2680m | 27:01 | 10'04" | 48:02 | (14) | |||
214.3 | Jerome CAVARROC | FRA | 2750m | 24:05 | 8'45" | 1:12:07 | (10) | |||
11. | BO-ERCO (9998OP Open) | 01:12:10 | +14:26 | |||||||
261.1 | Sylvain BEDRY | FRA | 2790m | 24:27 | 8'45" | 24:27 | (28) | |||
261.2 | Jason BEDRY | FRA | 2650m | 21:57 | 8'16" | 46:24 | (12) | |||
261.3 | Jonah MANREDJO | FRA | 2770m | 25:46 | 9'18" | 1:12:10 | (11) | |||
12. | ORIENTATION CAENNAISE (1403NM O. CAENNAISE) | 01:12:37 | +14:53 | |||||||
218.1 | Eric BRASSART | FRA | 2730m | 19:53 | 7'16" | 19:53 | (7) | |||
218.2 | Sophie BRASSART | FRA | 2680m | 30:11 | 11'15" | 50:04 | (20) | |||
218.3 | Aurelien BRASSART | FRA | 2800m | 22:33 | 8'03" | 1:12:37 | (12) | |||
13. | CSMR 4 (6911RA CSMR) | 01:13:56 | +16:12 | |||||||
244.1 | Olivier BASSET | FRA | 2780m | 26:36 | 9'34" | 26:36 | (36) | |||
244.2 | Romain PICHARD | FRA | 2640m | 23:15 | 8'48" | 49:51 | (16) | |||
244.3 | Yann ABIVEN | FRA | 2790m | 24:05 | 8'37" | 1:13:56 | (13) | |||
14. | GO78 1 (7807IF GO78) | 01:14:03 | +16:19 | |||||||
252.1 | Gabriel RIBIER | FRA | 2800m | 18:27 | 6'35" | 18:27 | (2) | |||
252.2 | Pierre BILLET | FRA | 2640m | 27:09 | 10'17" | 45:36 | (11) | |||
252.3 | Georges SANCHEZ | FRA | 2770m | 28:27 | 10'16" | 1:14:03 | (14) | |||
15. | CRCO3 (3502BR CRCO) | 01:15:03 | +17:19 | |||||||
224.1 | Raphaël LE CAM | FRA | 2730m | 26:49 | 9'49" | 26:49 | (37) | |||
224.2 | Muriel LE CAM | FRA | 2680m | 26:44 | 9'58" | 53:33 | (24) | |||
224.3 | Thierry PORRET | FRA | 2800m | 21:30 | 7'40" | 1:15:03 | (15) | |||
16. | TOM 2 (7720IF TOM MEAUX) | 01:15:56 | +18:12 | |||||||
250.1 | Elodie SOUCAT | FRA | 2780m | 24:03 | 8'39" | 24:03 | (25) | |||
250.2 | Tristan LE LAY | FRA | 2650m | 30:25 | 11'28" | 54:28 | (26) | |||
250.3 | Alejandro COSTA ALBERO | FRA | 2780m | 21:28 | 7'43" | 1:15:56 | (16) | |||
17. | COBS'family (2704NM COBS) | 01:17:01 | +19:17 | |||||||
221.1 | Axelle BRIERE | FRA | 2800m | 26:59 | 9'38" | 26:59 | (38) | |||
221.2 | Eliot BRIERE | FRA | 2620m | 25:19 | 9'39" | 52:18 | (23) | |||
221.3 | Xavier BRIERE | FRA | 2790m | 24:43 | 8'51" | 1:17:01 | (17) | |||
18. | SOL open (5407LO SO Luneville) | 01:18:51 | +21:07 | |||||||
237.1 | Kylian ZIMMERMANN | FRA | 2760m | 22:34 | 8'10" | 22:34 | (19) | |||
237.2 | Phoebe ZIMMERMANN | FRA | 2680m | 25:34 | 9'32" | 48:08 | (15) | |||
237.3 | David ZIMMERMANN | FRA | 2770m | 30:43 | 11'05" | 1:18:51 | (18) | |||
19. | T.A.D. 12 (5907NO T.A.D.) | 01:19:03 | +21:19 | |||||||
264.1 | Patrick BOULANGER | FRA | 2760m | 26:25 | 9'34" | 26:25 | (35) | |||
264.2 | Vivien LEFERME | FRA | 2680m | 28:11 | 10'30" | 54:36 | (27) | |||
264.3 | Virginie HAGARD | FRA | 2760m | 24:27 | 8'51" | 1:19:03 | (19) | |||
20. | Balise77 Brest O (9998OP Open) | 01:19:41 | +21:57 | |||||||
263.1 | Sandra OLIVIER | FRA | 2790m | 23:12 | 8'18" | 23:12 | (20) | |||
263.2 | Kilian MARION-MIRACA | FRA | 2630m | 35:47 | 13'36" | 58:59 | (34) | |||
263.3 | Bertrand LECONTELLEC | FRA | 2790m | 20:42 | 7'25" | 1:19:41 | (20) | |||
21. | NCO Dames (6008PI NOYON CO) | 01:19:46 | +22:02 | |||||||
240.1 | Aurélie VILLAR | FRA | 2790m | 23:52 | 8'33" | 23:52 | (24) | |||
240.2 | Annaik DEMESSANCE | FRA | 2650m | 27:01 | 10'11" | 50:53 | (21) | |||
240.3 | M-Claude VERCAUTEREN | FRA | 2770m | 28:53 | 10'25" | 1:19:46 | (21) | |||
22. | COL ETRECHY 3 (9105IF COLE) | 01:19:49 | +22:05 | |||||||
256.1 | Elsa MOUDIO PRISO | FRA | 2760m | 25:31 | 9'14" | 25:31 | (33) | |||
256.2 | François LINTANF | FRA | 2680m | 24:27 | 9'07" | 49:58 | (19) | |||
256.3 | Laure MOUDIO PRISO | FRA | 2760m | 29:51 | 10'48" | 1:19:49 | (22) | |||
23. | VHSO 3 (7004FC V.H.S.O.) | 01:20:36 | +22:52 | |||||||
247.1 | Guy DEMAISON | FRA | 2750m | 31:18 | 11'22" | 31:18 | (45) | |||
247.2 | Thibault AUBERTIN | FRA | 2660m | 23:05 | 8'40" | 54:23 | (25) | |||
247.3 | J-Michel BETTINGER | FRA | 2800m | 26:13 | 9'21" | 1:20:36 | (23) | |||
24. | COSE / SCBarr (9998OP Open) | 01:20:45 | +23:01 | |||||||
258.1 | Zoe VILLAR | FRA | 2750m | 21:12 | 7'42" | 21:12 | (16) | |||
258.2 | Lucie LATASTE | FRA | 2680m | 23:29 | 8'45" | 44:41 | (10) | |||
258.3 | Jana LATASTE | FRA | 2770m | 36:04 | 13'01" | 1:20:45 | (24) | |||
25. | ASO-7404 - Open A (7404RA ASO) | 01:21:14 | +23:30 | |||||||
248.1 | Christophe ESCHENLOHR | FRA | 2770m | 26:06 | 9'25" | 26:06 | (34) | |||
248.2 | Tristan ROCHE | FRA | 2680m | 34:55 | 13'01" | 1:01:01 | (37) | |||
248.3 | Antoine BECAERT | FRA | 2750m | 20:13 | 7'21" | 1:21:14 | (25) | |||
26. | Raidlinks 07 open (0705RA Raidlinks'07) | 01:21:23 | +23:39 | |||||||
202.1 | Albin DEMARET-JOLY | FRA | 2760m | 24:04 | 8'43" | 24:04 | (26) | |||
202.2 | Morgane GOUY | FRA | 2680m | 34:07 | 12'43" | 58:11 | (32) | |||
202.3 | Thomas PARDOEN | FRA | 2760m | 23:12 | 8'24" | 1:21:23 | (26) | |||
27. | Boussole en forez 4 (4204RA Boussole en F.) | 01:22:20 | +24:36 | |||||||
230.1 | Nicolas RICHARD | FRA | 2740m | 20:34 | 7'30" | 20:34 | (11) | |||
230.2 | Marianne RICHARD | FRA | 2680m | 29:18 | 10'55" | 49:52 | (17) | |||
230.3 | Axel RICHARD | FRA | 2790m | 32:28 | 11'38" | 1:22:20 | (27) | |||
28. | CRCO4 (3502BR CRCO) | 01:24:40 | +26:56 | |||||||
223.1 | Philippe MASSON | FRA | 2800m | 23:31 | 8'23" | 23:31 | (23) | |||
223.2 | Sophie PORRET | FRA | 2620m | 33:15 | 12'41" | 56:46 | (30) | |||
223.3 | Pierre GRALL | FRA | 2790m | 27:54 | 10'00" | 1:24:40 | (28) | |||
29. | WWOP Open 18 (WWOP Sweden) | 01:24:47 | +27:03 | |||||||
205.1 | Max PRANG | SWE | 2800m | 24:05 | 8'36" | 24:05 | (27) | |||
205.2 | Knud Eric THOMSEN | SWE | 2660m | 37:43 | 14'10" | 1:01:48 | (38) | |||
205.3 | Arne KRISTENSEN | SWE | 2750m | 22:59 | 8'21" | 1:24:47 | (29) | |||
30. | ACA6 (1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV) | 01:25:49 | +28:05 | |||||||
215.1 | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | 2750m | 24:34 | 8'56" | 24:34 | (29) | |||
215.2 | Francis TERRIN | FRA | 2660m | 31:09 | 11'42" | 55:43 | (29) | |||
215.3 | Patrick TERRIN | FRA | 2790m | 30:06 | 10'47" | 1:25:49 | (30) | |||
31. | ALCO-Open (6906RA ALCO) | 01:26:27 | +28:43 | |||||||
243.1 | Yoann BONORA | FRA | 2760m | 30:03 | 10'53" | 30:03 | (42) | |||
243.2 | Elouan TRONCHON | FRA | 2680m | 28:25 | 10'36" | 58:28 | (33) | |||
243.3 | Valery TRONCHON | FRA | 2770m | 27:59 | 10'06" | 1:26:27 | (31) | |||
32. | poitiers co 4 (8607PC Poitiers CO) | 01:34:35 | +36:51 | |||||||
255.1 | Gaby ARNAULT | FRA | 2790m | 23:30 | 8'25" | 23:30 | (22) | |||
255.2 | Katy ARNAULT | FRA | 2650m | 26:23 | 9'57" | 49:53 | (18) | |||
255.3 | Laurence TAUZIN | FRA | 2770m | 44:42 | 16'08" | 1:34:35 | (32) | |||
33. | WWOP Open 22 (WWOP Sweden) | 01:37:11 | +39:27 | |||||||
211.1 | Åke WANSÖLIN | SWE | 2780m | 25:25 | 9'08" | 25:25 | (32) | |||
211.2 | Per WESTERLUND | SWE | 2660m | 38:39 | 14'31" | 1:04:04 | (40) | |||
211.3 | Rune RÅDESTRÖM | SWE | 2760m | 33:07 | 11'59" | 1:37:11 | (33) | |||
34. | Co Colmar 2 (6804AL COColmar) | 01:38:01 | +40:17 | |||||||
241.1 | Jacques MOUGEOT | FRA | 2760m | 22:06 | 8'00" | 22:06 | (18) | |||
241.2 | M-Reine OUDIN | FRA | 2660m | 37:50 | 14'13" | 59:56 | (36) | |||
241.3 | Bernard OUDIN | FRA | 2790m | 38:05 | 13'38" | 1:38:01 | (34) | |||
35. | ASSAP (7722IF ASSAP 77) | 01:39:04 | +41:20 | |||||||
251.1 | J-Marc SELLIER | FRA | 2790m | 23:30 | 8'25" | 23:30 | (21) | |||
251.2 | Aurore BEGU | FRA | 2660m | 45:54 | 17'15" | 1:09:24 | (42) | |||
251.3 | Mathis SELLIER | FRA | 2760m | 29:40 | 10'44" | 1:39:04 | (35) | |||
36. | Laroche Team (3318AQ ASM CO) | 01:42:19 | +44:35 | |||||||
222.1 | Maroussia LAROCHE | FRA | 2790m | 28:03 | 10'03" | 28:03 | (40) | |||
222.2 | Anouk LAROCHE | FRA | 2680m | 34:59 | 13'03" | 1:03:02 | (39) | |||
222.3 | Bernard LAROCHE | FRA | 2740m | 39:17 | 14'20" | 1:42:19 | (36) | |||
37. | ASMB CO DAMES II (7808IF ASMB-CO) | 01:42:24 | +44:40 | |||||||
254.1 | Guyonne PETIT | FRA | 2730m | 35:32 | 13'00" | 35:32 | (47) | |||
254.2 | Sandra ROUGIER | FRA | 2680m | 34:45 | 12'57" | 1:10:17 | (44) | |||
254.3 | Marianne PASSELERGUE | FRA | 2800m | 32:07 | 11'28" | 1:42:24 | (37) | |||
38. | ABCO Dijon 1 (2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON) | 01:42:43 | +44:59 | |||||||
219.1 | Anne PERDRIZET | FRA | 2790m | 36:05 | 12'55" | 36:05 | (48) | |||
219.2 | Titouan PERDRIZET | FRA | 2680m | 33:52 | 12'38" | 1:09:57 | (43) | |||
219.3 | Denis PERDRIZET | FRA | 2730m | 32:46 | 12'00" | 1:42:43 | (38) | |||
39. | Scapa Nancy Orientation open (5402LO SCAPA NANCY) | 01:45:28 | +47:44 | |||||||
236.1 | Philippe SCHIFANO | FRA | 2770m | 25:11 | 9'05" | 25:11 | (31) | |||
236.2 | Bruno FIORUCCI | FRA | 2680m | 29:52 | 11'08" | 55:03 | (28) | |||
236.3 | Nicole BASTIEN-FATH | FRA | 2760m | 50:25 | 18'16" | 1:45:28 | (39) | |||
40. | SOS GO 3 (7407RA SOS GO) | 01:49:17 | +51:33 | |||||||
249.1 | Véronique GINTZBURGER | FRA | 2750m | 44:27 | 16'09" | 44:27 | (51) | |||
249.2 | Lucine GINTZBURGER | FRA | 2680m | 26:10 | 9'45" | 1:10:37 | (45) | |||
249.3 | François GINTZBURGER | FRA | 2780m | 38:40 | 13'54" | 1:49:17 | (40) | |||
41. | WWOP Open 20 (WWOP Sweden) | 01:54:07 | +56:23 | |||||||
209.1 | Raimo SALMINEN | SWE | 2750m | 33:42 | 12'15" | 33:42 | (46) | |||
209.2 | Peter DAHLSTEDT | SWE | 2660m | 49:22 | 18'33" | 1:23:04 | (47) | |||
209.3 | Carl LINDQVIST | SWE | 2790m | 31:03 | 11'07" | 1:54:07 | (41) | |||
42. | ORIENTEXPRESS 42 OPEN DAMES (4203RA OE42) | 01:55:48 | +58:04 | |||||||
229.1 | Daniele GATY | FRA | 2780m | 39:38 | 14'15" | 39:38 | (50) | |||
229.2 | Patricia COUCHOUD | FRA | 2630m | 34:43 | 13'12" | 1:14:21 | (46) | |||
229.3 | Martine CERET | FRA | 2800m | 41:27 | 14'48" | 1:55:48 | (42) | |||
43. | PIF PAF POF (Pass'O avec Cmed) | 02:03:53 | +1:06:09 | |||||||
203.1 | Anne BERREHAR | FRA | 2760m | 24:35 | 8'54" | 24:35 | (30) | |||
203.2 | Maelle LE ROUZIC | FRA | 2660m | 1:00:24 | 22'42" | 1:24:59 | (48) | |||
203.3 | Gwenael LE ROUZIC | FRA | 2790m | 38:54 | 13'56" | 2:03:53 | (43) | |||
44. | VSAO Open (0615PZ VSAO) | 02:14:05 | +1:16:21 | |||||||
201.1 | Didier AMROUCHE | FRA | 2760m | 28:11 | 10'12" | 28:11 | (41) | |||
201.2 | Annie LORRE | FRA | 2680m | 39:22 | 14'41" | 1:07:33 | (41) | |||
201.3 | Patrick SZNAIDER | FRA | 2770m | 1:06:32 | 24'01" | 2:14:05 | (44) | |||
ADOC (2105BO ADOChenôve) | NCL | |||||||||
220.1 | Rodolphe GENITONI | FRA | 2730m | NCL | ||||||
220.2 | Christian VUILLET | FRA | 2680m | 29:46 | 11'06" | |||||
220.3 | Gaston CLERC | FRA | 2800m | 31:02 | 11'04" | |||||
BROS 3 (4012AQ B.R.O.S) | NCL | |||||||||
226.1 | Francois MARTINEZ | FRA | 2750m | 20:38 | 7'30" | 20:38 | (12) | |||
226.2 | Sébastien LOCHET | FRA | 2680m | NCL | ||||||
226.3 | Göran HELLGREN | SWE | 2790m | 22:48 | 8'10" | |||||
AS IGN (9404IF AS IGN) | NCL | |||||||||
257.1 | Laura BERNARD | FRA | 2800m | 19:06 | 6'49" | 19:06 | (4) | |||
257.2 | Gilbert MARTIN | FRA | 2620m | NCL | ||||||
257.3 | Fabien GRUSELLE | FRA | 2790m | 22:01 | 7'53" | |||||
crapahut 1 (6913RA CRAPAHUT) | NCL | |||||||||
245.1 | Anne-Laure CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2790m | 33:15 | 11'55" | 33:15 | (53) | |||
245.2 | Lou-Neige CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2660m | NCL | ||||||
245.3 | Julien CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2760m | 28:33 | 10'20" | |||||
ORIENTEXPRESS 42 OPEN H 2 (4203RA OE42) | NCL | |||||||||
228.1 | Philippe COUCHOUD | FRA | 2800m | 27:25 | 9'47" | 27:25 | (39) | |||
228.2 | Eric FERRAND | FRA | 2680m | 31:50 | 11'52" | 59:15 | (35) | |||
228.3 | Gerard VALLAT | FRA | 2730m | NCL | ||||||
WWOP Open 17 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
213.1 | Ulf PETTERSSON | SWE | 2750m | NCL | ||||||
213.2 | Håkan ANDERSSON | SWE | 2680m | 32:21 | 12'04" | |||||
213.3 | Anders BJÖRKLUND | SWE | 2780m | NCL | ||||||
TAD 11 (5907NO T.A.D.) | NCL | |||||||||
239.1 | Franck MOREL | FRA | 2800m | 20:27 | 7'18" | 20:27 | (9) | |||
239.2 | Thibaut GALLET | FRA | 2660m | 21:32 | 8'05" | 41:59 | (5) | |||
239.3 | * * VACANT | 2750m | DNS | |||||||
ASO Sillery open (5116CA ASO Sillery) | NCL | |||||||||
235.1 | Amandine FRATINO | FRA | 2760m | 30:20 | 10'59" | 30:20 | (44) | |||
235.2 | Stéphane LESUEUR | FRA | 2660m | 21:52 | 8'13" | 52:12 | (22) | |||
235.3 | Régis HENRY | FRA | 2780m | DNS | ||||||
FiNOpen (4601MP FiNO46) | NCL | |||||||||
234.1 | Michel MARTY | FRA | 2800m | 30:13 | 10'47" | 30:13 | (43) | |||
234.2 | François TRASKALSKI | FRA | 2680m | 27:41 | 10'19" | 57:54 | (31) | |||
234.3 | * * VACANT | 2730m | DNS | |||||||
ASMB CO MIXTE (7808IF ASMB-CO) | NCL | |||||||||
253.1 | Madeleine DIEUDONNE | FRA | 2800m | 38:55 | 13'53" | 38:55 | (49) | |||
253.2 | Roland DIEUDONNE | FRA | 2660m | 50:33 | 19'00" | 1:29:28 | (49) | |||
253.3 | * * VACANT | 2750m | DNS | |||||||
WWOP Open 23 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
212.1 | Olov ÖBERG | SWE | 2770m | 32:29 | 11'43" | 32:29 | (52) | |||
212.2 | Helge BOVIM | SWE | 2650m | DNS | ||||||
212.3 | Björn LINNERSJÖ | SWE | 2790m | DNS | ||||||
WWOP Open 21 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
207.1 | Anders AXELSON | SWE | 2760m | NCL | ||||||
207.2 | Lars-Eric LARSSON | SWE | 2680m | DNS | ||||||
207.3 | Bo HÅKANSSON | SWE | 2770m | 26:18 | 9'29" | |||||
WWOP Open 24 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
208.1 | Krister HEDIN | SWE | 2780m | NCL | ||||||
208.2 | Hugo ISGREN | SWE | 2680m | 39:48 | 14'51" | |||||
208.3 | Bo Göran HEDLUND | SWE | 2750m | DNS | ||||||
WWOP Open 25 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
210.1 | Christer SJÖFORS | SWE | 2800m | DNS | ||||||
210.2 | Nils NÖJD | SWE | 2650m | NCL | ||||||
210.3 | Leif SANDGREN | SWE | 2760m | 46:00 | 16'39" | |||||
sos go 4 (9998OP Open) | NCL | |||||||||
260.1 | Johanne FREMONT | FRA | 2730m | DNS | ||||||
260.2 | Amaury PAILLE | FRA | 2680m | 10:58:08 | 245'34" | |||||
260.3 | Veronique DECROIX | FRA | 2800m | 30:28 | 10'52" | |||||
WWOP Open 16 (WWOP Sweden) | NCL | |||||||||
206.1 | Berith EDENGREN | SWE | 2760m | DNS | ||||||
206.2 | Claes-göran GREEN | SWE | 2650m | NCL | ||||||
206.3 | Frode KONST | SWE | 2800m | 26:24 | 9'25" | |||||
Top |