Qualification Sprint Elites et Jeunes
Champdieu 24.10.2015
4201RA NOSE
Last updated: 30.10.2015 08:53:10
Contact/Remarks:
cne2015@nose42.fr,rma@helga-o.com
DJ-Q1
DJ-Q2
DJ-Q3
HJ-Q1
HJ-Q2
HJ-Q3
D-Q1
D-Q2
D-Q3
D-Q4
H-Q1
H-Q2
H-Q3
H-Q4
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
DJ-Q2
1300m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Apolline VEROVE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
13:05
10'03"
Top
DJ-Q3
1330m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Clarisse DUCATILLION
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
12:25
9'20"
Top
HJ-Q1
1500m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Théo RADONDY
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
11:53
7'55"
16.
Kurtys GROSSI
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
14:28
9'38"
20.
Florent GRATTEPANCHE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
14:46
9'50"
Top
HJ-Q2
1590m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Louis HALTZ
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
11:34
7'16"
Top
HJ-Q3
1590m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Axel CARLIER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
13:44
8'38"
Top
D-Q2
1560m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Audrey DUQUENNE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
13:22
8'34"
Top
D-Q3
1510m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Agnès MERCIER
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
12:37
8'21"
8.
Roxane FLORENT
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
14:32
9'37"
11.
Celine FINAS
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
15:09
10'01"
Top
D-Q4
1610m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Laurine LOTERIE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
13:25
8'20"
15.
Elsa SAUVAGE
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
15:04
9'21"
Top
H-Q1
1760m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
François JOLY
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
11:16
6'24"
Top
H-Q2
1600m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Philippe JOLY
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
11:48
7'22"
Top
H-Q3
1790m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
14:51
8'17"
22.
Nicolas NAPIERALA
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
14:59
8'22"
NCL
Clément LALOUX
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
Top
H-Q4
1850m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Maxime GAUDUIN
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
12:52
6'57"
13.
Simon LEROY
FRA
5907NO T.A.D.
13:39
7'22"
Top
Total
5907NO T.A.D.
20
7807IF GO78
18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14
2105BO ADOChenôve
14
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
10
2517FC OTB
10
2704NM COBS
10
3502BR CRCO
9
4601MP FiNO46
9
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
9
6911RA CSMR
9
7703IF CSLG MELUN
9
1905LI Corrèze C.O
8
2508FC BALISE 25
8
3913FC O'JURA
8
4709AQ PSNO
8
6008PI NOYON CO
8
8809LO HVO
8
1705PC CMO
7
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
7
5116CA ASO Sillery
7
2604RA CROCO
6
3705CE COTS
6
4203RA OE42
6
4403PL NAO
6
6804AL COColmar
6
0705RA Raidlinks'07
5
3810RA ORIENTALP
5
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
5
5604BR COL
5
5906NO VALMO
5
6205NO O²
5
7404RA ASO
5
7720IF TOM MEAUX
5
9105IF COLE
5
0207PI VO
4
0615PZ VSAO
4
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
4
4012AQ B.R.O.S
4
4201RA NOSE
4
5407LO SO Luneville
4
6208NO B.A
4
7309RA COCS
4
8104MP AOC
4
8105MP BOA Albi
4
8404PZ OPA
4
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
4
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
4
9404IF AS IGN
4
1408NM VIK'AZIM
3
2108BO Talant SO
3
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
3
2407AQ POP
3
2610RA L.O.V.
3
2904BR Quimper 29
3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
3
6307AU Balise 63
3
7109BO Givry SO
3
8607PC Poitiers CO
3
0308AU AVCC
2
2605RA VSO
2
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
2
5703LO T.A. Fameck
2
6701AL COSE
2
6709AL SCBarr
2
6803AL COM
2
7305RA ECHO 73
2
7716IF BALISE 77
2
2301LI CRO2
1
2606RA LOUP
1
2906BR BO
1
3318AQ ASM CO
1
3603CE ORIENTATION36
1
4010AQ BONO
1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
1
4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.
1
5609BR COPV
1
5909NO CapOnord
1
6203NO A.RO.62
1
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
1
6906RA ALCO
1
6913RA CRAPAHUT
1
7407RA SOS GO
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
7709IF USM/CO
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
Total: 408