clublogo
index

Qualification Sprint Elites et Jeunes
Champdieu 24.10.2015
4201RA NOSE

Last updated: 30.10.2015 08:53:10Contact/Remarks: cne2015@nose42.fr,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DJ-Q1 DJ-Q2 DJ-Q3 HJ-Q1 HJ-Q2 HJ-Q3 D-Q1 D-Q2 D-Q3 D-Q4 H-Q1 H-Q2 H-Q3 H-Q4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   

DJ-Q1   length 1430m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine TRESSOLFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV11:488'15"
2.Anais FLORIFRA4201RA NOSE11:568'20"+0:08
3.Eloïse CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB12:098'29"+0:21
4.Emma CORBINFRA2604RA CROCO12:278'42"+0:39
5.Constance DEVILLERSFRA2508FC BALISE 2512:308'44"+0:42
6.Eva CREUSATFRA8809LO HVO12:599'04"+1:11
7.Amandine CAVARROCFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE13:119'13"+1:23
8.Marine DUDOIGNONFRA2604RA CROCO13:289'25"+1:40
9.Cécile FOLTZERFRA2517FC OTB13:319'27"+1:43
10.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN13:379'31"+1:49
11.Romane LESQUERFRA0705RA Raidlinks'0713:489'39"+2:00
12.Joséphine DE BEAUPUISFRA6205NO O²13:599'46"+2:11
13.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7814:059'50"+2:17
14.Claire LABROCHEFRA0207PI VO14:2910'07"+2:41
15.Rozenn MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO14:3010'08"+2:42
16.Chloe KUENTZFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival15:0510'32"+3:17
17.Justine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery15:2210'44"+3:34
18.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S15:3110'51"+3:43
19.Audrey HUMILIEREFRA4601MP FiNO4615:3210'51"+3:44
20.Fanny FREYDIERFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3616:2111'26"+4:33
21.France BEAUCHAMPSFRA4403PL NAO18:4113'03"+6:53
22.Léane BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 2922:4715'55"+10:59
23.Laura CONIELFRA5604BR COL25:1117'36"+13:23
NCLCamilla DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
DSQEstelle BOUCHERONFRA4709AQ PSNO
Top

DJ-Q2   length 1300m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival10:398'11"
2.Alina PALCAUFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny11:208'43"+0:41
3.Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605RA VSO11:338'53"+0:54
4.Zoe VILLARFRA6701AL COSE11:439'00"+1:04
5.Marie VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR11:559'10"+1:16
6.Lucie LATASTEFRA6709AL SCBarr12:279'34"+1:48
7.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV12:309'36"+1:51
8.Natalja NIGGLISUI3913FC O'JURA12:319'37"+1:52
9.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS12:329'38"+1:53
10.Loreline FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio12:429'46"+2:03
11.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS12:459'48"+2:06
12.Ines MEUNIERFRA2105BO ADOChenôve12:499'51"+2:10
13.Lisa LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO13:0210'01"+2:23
14.Apolline VEROVEFRA5907NO T.A.D.13:0510'03"+2:26
15.Mathilde BEYLSFRA7807IF GO7813:0610'04"+2:27
16.Agnès FRANCOISFRA3705CE COTS13:0910'06"+2:30
17.Elsa AUDEFROYFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN13:2710'20"+2:48
18.Mia RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA13:3010'23"+2:51
19.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS13:4110'31"+3:02
20.Juliette PELLETIERFRA2105BO ADOChenôve14:4411'20"+4:05
21.Jenny GUILBAUDFRA4709AQ PSNO14:4711'22"+4:08
22.Lilou PAULYFRA1705PC CMO15:0011'32"+4:21
23.Sarah VIGNEFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio16:1312'28"+5:34
24.Manon ARMANDFRA2610RA L.O.V.16:1412'29"+5:35
25.Lina BOUDINFRA2301LI CRO222:3717'23"+11:58
26.Anais CROENNEFRA0308AU AVCC25:0819'20"+14:29
Top

DJ-Q3   length 1330m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A10:418'01"
2.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2511:448'49"+1:03
3.Juliette BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR12:169'13"+1:35
4.Maëlle BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO12:219'17"+1:40
5.Clarisse DUCATILLIONFRA5907NO T.A.D.12:259'20"+1:44
6.Marie BOLZERFRA5407LO SO Luneville12:479'36"+2:06
7.Hanna SEGUINFRA2105BO ADOChenôve12:529'40"+2:11
8.Léane DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival13:2210'03"+2:41
9.Chloe DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE13:3210'10"+2:51
10.Lucile ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL13:5810'30"+3:17
11.Mariane CORBINFRA2604RA CROCO14:0610'36"+3:25
12.Marie PICAZOFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS14:1310'41"+3:32
13.Aurélie HARNISTFRA6803AL COM14:2210'48"+3:41
14.Ludivine DOUSSETFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S14:5811'15"+4:17
15.Marine DELCAMBREFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O15:0111'17"+4:20
16.Phoebe ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville15:0211'18"+4:21
17.Jordane MARSOTFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY15:1111'24"+4:30
18.Lisa DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS16:0312'04"+5:22
19.Chloe MAIREFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck16:2012'16"+5:39
20.Maria LABARREFRA6205NO O²16:5312'41"+6:12
21.Marine DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO17:3113'10"+6:50
22.Sarah TREMOULETFRA4601MP FiNO4618:2713'52"+7:46
NCLLouise LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO
Top

HJ-Q1   length 1500m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin MATHISFRA5407LO SO Luneville11:457'50"
2.Théo RADONDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.11:537'55"+0:08
3.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV12:248'15"+0:39
4.Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809LO HVO12:318'20"+0:46
5.Damien BERGUERREFRA7407RA SOS GO12:408'26"+0:55
6.Kylian WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2512:428'27"+0:57
7.Maxime ROCHEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP12:528'34"+1:07
8.Antoine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery13:148'49"+1:29
9.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS13:228'54"+1:37
10.Virgile TALLANDIERFRA2105BO ADOChenôve13:298'59"+1:44
11.Virgile VAN DER BOL MURATFRA2407AQ POP13:509'13"+2:05
12.Xavier WACKFRA6804AL COColmar14:049'22"+2:19
13.Félix BAILLYFRA4601MP FiNO4614:079'24"+2:22
14.Nils CREUSATFRA8809LO HVO14:169'30"+2:31
15.Mathis LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:189'32"+2:33
16.Kurtys GROSSIFRA5907NO T.A.D.14:289'38"+2:43
17.Simon SEGUINFRA2105BO ADOChenôve14:319'40"+2:46
18.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO14:379'44"+2:52
19.Thibaut GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO14:439'48"+2:58
20.Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRA5907NO T.A.D.14:469'50"+3:01
21.Mathis SIMONNETFRA2407AQ POP15:1710'11"+3:32
22.Romain SOEURFRA6804AL COColmar15:3010'19"+3:45
23.Nathan MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS15:4810'32"+4:03
24.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA16:1510'49"+4:30
25.Maxime CORMIERFRA3705CE COTS16:5811'18"+5:13
26.Florian JAULINFRA1705PC CMO17:4211'48"+5:57
27.Romain DISCHERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck17:5411'56"+6:09
28.Lucien SAUVAGETFRA8607PC Poitiers CO18:5712'38"+7:12
29.Timothé LEGROSFRA0207PI VO21:5214'34"+10:07
NCLJustin RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCLKylian ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville
Top

HJ-Q2   length 1590m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fleury ROUXFRA4201RA NOSE11:337'15"
2.Louis HALTZFRA5907NO T.A.D.11:347'16"+0:01
3.Mathis GENNAROFRA3810RA ORIENTALP11:367'17"+0:03
4.Pierre MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S11:377'18"+0:04
5.Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O11:387'18"+0:05
6.Léo VIGIERFRA4203RA OE4211:427'21"+0:09
7.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve12:217'46"+0:48
8.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8712:357'54"+1:02
9.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM12:397'57"+1:06
Jozef LECONTELLECFRA7716IF BALISE 7712:397'57"+1:06
11.Adrien FRADETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O12:417'58"+1:08
Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE12:417'58"+1:08
13.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS12:588'09"+1:25
14.Gabriel RIBIERFRA7807IF GO7813:108'16"+1:37
15.Lucien PICHARDFRA6911RA CSMR13:218'23"+1:48
16.Adrien PICHARDFRA6911RA CSMR13:258'26"+1:52
17.Kilian DYJACKFRA8104MP AOC13:408'35"+2:07
18.Mael TROCCAZFRA3502BR CRCO13:428'36"+2:09
19.Leo TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO13:528'43"+2:19
20.Thomas PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM13:598'47"+2:26
21.Clément AMROUCHEFRA0615PZ VSAO14:068'52"+2:33
22.Simon GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4214:339'09"+3:00
23.Noel FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio14:419'14"+3:08
24.Lucas HUET DE GUERVILLEFRA4403PL NAO15:079'30"+3:34
Rodolphe GENITONIFRA2105BO ADOChenôve15:079'30"+3:34
26.Adrien LAVILLEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:239'40"+3:50
27.Diégo SINCLAIRFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8716:2910'22"+4:56
28.Clément HELSTROFFERFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O16:5910'40"+5:26
29.Amaury KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS18:4811'49"+7:15
NCLAlban RAHIERFRA4403PL NAO
NCLPaul POIROTFRA8809LO HVO
Top

HJ-Q3   length 1590m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE12:157'42"
2.Guilhem HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve12:187'44"+0:03
3.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE12:417'58"+0:26
4.Raphaël MASLIAHFRA2610RA L.O.V.12:538'06"+0:38
5.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival13:348'31"+1:19
6.Axel CARLIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.13:448'38"+1:29
7.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508FC BALISE 2513:468'39"+1:31
8.Julien LAVILLEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:528'43"+1:37
9.Jeremi POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2514:028'49"+1:47
10.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7814:088'53"+1:53
11.Martin TRONCHONFRA6906RA ALCO14:239'02"+2:08
12.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN14:369'10"+2:21
13.Adel SAHRAOUIFRA2517FC OTB14:399'12"+2:24
14.Tommy DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:409'13"+2:25
15.Thomas CHEVRIERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY14:459'16"+2:30
16.Martin RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO4614:559'22"+2:40
17.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE15:009'26"+2:45
18.Lucas MAGIMELFRA4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.15:029'27"+2:47
19.Sylvain HUMILIEREFRA4601MP FiNO4615:169'36"+3:01
20.Mathis PEYRINFRA6307AU Balise 6315:179'36"+3:02
21.Alexandre VINCENTFRA4403PL NAO16:0510'06"+3:50
22.Clément AUDEFROYFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN16:0910'09"+3:54
23.Guillaume FATTICCIFRA8404PZ OPA16:4710'33"+4:32
24.Quentin MANSUELFRA0207PI VO16:5810'40"+4:43
25.Hugo LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE17:0510'44"+4:50
26.Hugo CAVARROCFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE17:1310'49"+4:58
27.Martin SOGNOFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV18:0011'19"+5:45
28.Gatien DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE24:5115'37"+12:36
NCLGael POULAINFRA5909NO CapOnord
Top

D-Q1   length 1520m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny ROCHEFRA0705RA Raidlinks'0711:167'24"
2.Chloé HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve11:427'41"+0:26
3.Chloé BLANCFRA3913FC O'JURA11:437'42"+0:27
4.Michaela KOTECKACZE5906NO VALMO12:328'14"+1:16
5.Elodie BOURGEOIS-PINFRA7309RA COCS12:358'16"+1:19
6.Coline LUTHRINGERFRA8809LO HVO12:408'20"+1:24
7.Maroussia LAROCHEFRA3318AQ ASM CO13:549'08"+2:38
8.Emmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²14:249'28"+3:08
9.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO14:369'36"+3:20
10.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO14:399'38"+3:23
11.Celine RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi14:409'38"+3:24
12.Virginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV14:439'40"+3:27
13.Valérie OCTOBREFRA0705RA Raidlinks'0715:089'57"+3:52
14.Sarah CHRISTFRA2105BO ADOChenôve15:099'58"+3:53
15.Mathilde CARRAFRA2604RA CROCO15:2110'05"+4:05
16.Axelle BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS15:4410'21"+4:28
Marion MONJAUZEFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS15:4410'21"+4:28
18.Audrey DUCHASSINFRA8105MP BOA Albi15:5610'28"+4:40
19.Velina TERZIEVAFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE16:4010'57"+5:24
20.Sabine MARQUESFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S16:4210'59"+5:26
21.Line BEAUMARD BOCQUELFRA1705PC CMO17:1311'19"+5:57
22.Carine HUGUETFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.17:2411'26"+6:08
23.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO7830:0419'46"+18:48
NCLMylène DA SILVAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio
Top

D-Q2   length 1560m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lauriane BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO7811:437'30"
2.Céline DODINFRA8809LO HVO12:187'53"+0:35
3.Héloïse CAVALIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris12:488'12"+1:05
4.Sandra BILLETFRA3913FC O'JURA13:018'20"+1:18
5.Audrey DUQUENNEFRA5907NO T.A.D.13:228'34"+1:39
6.Valerie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN13:238'34"+1:40
7.Claire SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE13:518'52"+2:08
8.Lise CONIELFRA5604BR COL14:059'01"+2:22
9.Marie CONIELFRA5604BR COL14:229'12"+2:39
10.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A15:029'38"+3:19
11.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny15:139'45"+3:30
12.Anne Françoise DENIERFRA7109BO Givry SO15:339'58"+3:50
13.Pascale MIAILHEFRA8404PZ OPA15:5110'09"+4:08
14.Noémie VOUILLONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve16:2110'28"+4:38
15.Virginie BULLAFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8716:3410'37"+4:51
16.Orianne DODIERFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS16:4110'41"+4:58
17.Adeline MORVANDFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX17:5911'31"+6:16
18.Virginie BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery18:0411'34"+6:21
19.Bénédicte TISSEYRE-BOPPFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE19:1112'17"+7:28
20.Emmanuelle LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO20:0012'49"+8:17
21.Marie GRENDELFRA2704NM COBS20:1212'56"+8:29
22.Joelle GUINOTFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O23:5815'21"+12:15
23.Vanessa COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 2524:1115'30"+12:28
Top

D-Q3   length 1510m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRA2517FC OTB12:027'58"
2.Perrine OBSTETARFRA3913FC O'JURA12:078'01"+0:05
3.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.12:378'21"+0:35
4.Laura BERNARDFRA9404IF AS IGN13:138'45"+1:11
5.Ly TREIEST9404IF AS IGN13:318'57"+1:29
6.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO13:348'59"+1:32
7.Hana GARDESVK4203RA OE4214:029'17"+2:00
8.Roxane FLORENTFRA5907NO T.A.D.14:329'37"+2:30
9.Rachel VERCASSONFRA2604RA CROCO15:0610'00"+3:04
10.Marianne PAULYFRA1705PC CMO15:0810'01"+3:06
11.Celine FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.15:0910'01"+3:07
12.Miti LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO15:2510'12"+3:23
13.Claudine VIBERTFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE15:4710'27"+3:45
14.Valerie DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE15:5010'29"+3:48
15.Véronique PEUVRELFRA8104MP AOC16:1010'42"+4:08
16.Nadine PEREIRAFRA4010AQ BONO16:1910'48"+4:17
17.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO16:4811'07"+4:46
18.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRA4709AQ PSNO16:4911'08"+4:47
19.Aurélie VILLARFRA6008PI NOYON CO17:0111'16"+4:59
20.Frederique LAPEYREFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O17:3411'38"+5:32
21.Fabienne RAVOUXFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS18:4312'23"+6:41
DSQLucile CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO78
Top

D-Q4   length 1610m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isia BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR11:217'02"
2.Lucille GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS11:487'19"+0:27
3.Delphine POIROTFRA8809LO HVO12:337'47"+1:12
4.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7713:128'11"+1:51
5.Cindy BECUFRA6008PI NOYON CO13:188'15"+1:57
6.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS13:258'20"+2:04
Laurine LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.13:258'20"+2:04
8.Celine DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO13:318'23"+2:10
9.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN13:408'29"+2:19
10.Julia CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7813:518'36"+2:30
11.Elodie DONETFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny14:108'47"+2:49
12.Cécile MARCUZZIFRA6008PI NOYON CO14:138'49"+2:52
13.Camille RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7814:158'51"+2:54
14.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX14:389'05"+3:17
15.Elsa SAUVAGEFRA5907NO T.A.D.15:049'21"+3:43
16.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701AL COSE15:229'32"+4:01
17.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806AL COBuhl.Florival15:349'40"+4:13
18.Alixia DEMICHELISFRA0615PZ VSAO15:409'43"+4:19
19.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO16:2410'11"+5:03
20.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio17:0010'33"+5:39
21.Isabelle WACKFRA6804AL COColmar17:2010'45"+5:59
22.Marielle CROENNEFRA0308AU AVCC18:1411'19"+6:53
23.Agnes EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS18:4111'36"+7:20
Top

H-Q1   length 1760m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïc CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio11:136'22"
2.François JOLYFRA5907NO T.A.D.11:166'24"+0:03
3.Benoit PEYVELFRA7309RA COCS11:426'38"+0:29
4.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN11:496'42"+0:36
5.Jean-Baptiste BOURRINFRA4203RA OE4212:076'53"+0:54
6.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN12:126'55"+0:59
7.Téo VALENTINFRA4403PL NAO12:156'57"+1:02
8.Brieuc VIELFRA2517FC OTB12:217'01"+1:08
9.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO7812:277'04"+1:14
Francis GAINEFRA2517FC OTB12:277'04"+1:14
11.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO12:287'04"+1:15
12.Simon DENIERFRA3810RA ORIENTALP12:597'22"+1:46
13.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7813:117'29"+1:58
14.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB13:127'30"+1:59
15.Guilhem SANTFRA8105MP BOA Albi13:177'32"+2:04
16.Jérôme BOUCHANFRA2517FC OTB13:227'35"+2:09
17.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY13:247'36"+2:11
18.Mathias DOLCIFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival13:257'37"+2:12
19.Thomas POIRSONFRA6709AL SCBarr13:267'37"+2:13
20.Benoit RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7813:337'41"+2:20
21.Sébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 2913:437'47"+2:30
22.Francois THEBAULTFRA2508FC BALISE 2513:517'52"+2:38
23.Francois PLAGNOLFRA2605RA VSO14:007'57"+2:47
24.Thierry ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO14:088'01"+2:55
25.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO14:118'03"+2:58
26.Kirian MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar14:248'10"+3:11
27.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO14:388'18"+3:25
28.Léo PICHONFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE14:598'30"+3:46
29.Maël PRUD'HOMMEFRA5604BR COL15:038'33"+3:50
30.Alexis PAULYFRA1705PC CMO15:248'45"+4:11
31.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO15:288'47"+4:15
32.Vincent LANGEARDFRA0615PZ VSAO15:458'56"+4:32
33.Yvan BALLIOTFRA7404RA ASO15:529'00"+4:39
34.Thomas RABOURDINFRA6911RA CSMR16:199'16"+5:06
35.Stanislas CHAPUSFRA6205NO O²17:5710'11"+6:44
36.Christophe DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE18:1210'20"+6:59
NCLStephane DABINFRA0615PZ VSAO
NCLVincent DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²
Top

H-Q2   length 1600m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe JOLYFRA5907NO T.A.D.11:487'22"
2.Mickael BLANCHARDFRA7309RA COCS12:067'33"+0:18
3.Grégoire CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB12:167'39"+0:28
4.David LESQUERFRA0705RA Raidlinks'0712:247'45"+0:36
5.Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRA3913FC O'JURA12:267'46"+0:38
6.Yoann GARDEFRA4203RA OE4212:307'48"+0:42
7.Clément FUMEYFRA2105BO ADOChenôve12:427'56"+0:54
Maxime RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7812:427'56"+0:54
9.Antoine STEPHANYFRA7807IF GO7812:477'59"+0:59
10.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O13:238'21"+1:35
11.Arnaud DUMASFRA7807IF GO7813:248'22"+1:36
Gregory BLOTFRA2407AQ POP13:248'22"+1:36
13.Clement PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA13:338'28"+1:45
14.Pierre DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:448'35"+1:56
15.Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery13:578'43"+2:09
16.Baptiste LUCASFRA7404RA ASO14:008'45"+2:12
17.Camille ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery14:058'48"+2:17
18.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7814:118'51"+2:23
19.Eddie WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2514:269'01"+2:38
Laurent POSTIEAUXFRA8104MP AOC14:269'01"+2:38
21.Marc MULLERFRA6803AL COM14:319'04"+2:43
22.Vincent VIONNETFRA3810RA ORIENTALP14:369'07"+2:48
23.Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM14:579'20"+3:09
24.Sébastien CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO4615:049'25"+3:16
25.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery15:109'28"+3:22
26.Cyril LARCHEVESQUEFRA4601MP FiNO4615:299'40"+3:41
27.Simon VAXELAIREFRA8809LO HVO15:309'41"+3:42
28.Alexandre COUTALFRA3705CE COTS15:469'51"+3:58
29.Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO15:479'51"+3:59
30.Mickael MENIFRA6008PI NOYON CO16:2710'16"+4:39
31.Thierry GRABARSKIFRA4709AQ PSNO16:4610'28"+4:58
32.Esteban BOPPFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE16:5510'34"+5:07
33.Mickael LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS17:1710'48"+5:29
34.Adrien FRASCOLLAFRA2105BO ADOChenôve17:2810'55"+5:40
NCLMatthieu PUECHFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLSteven PAILLEUXFRA6203NO A.RO.62
NCLStéphane CORMIERFRA3705CE COTS
NCLThéo RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO46
DSQPierre-Yves REYFRA8104MP AOC
Top

H-Q3   length 1790m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïc MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO4611:296'24"
2.Vincent COUPATFRA2517FC OTB11:336'27"+0:04
3.Marian BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR12:086'46"+0:39
4.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 2912:477'08"+1:18
5.Baptiste PETINFRA2108BO Talant SO12:497'09"+1:20
6.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX13:027'16"+1:33
7.Jerome DANELFRA5906NO VALMO13:107'21"+1:41
8.François CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE13:237'28"+1:54
9.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO13:357'35"+2:06
10.Francois PRADEAUFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid6313:367'35"+2:07
11.Simon CARRARAFRA3913FC O'JURA13:377'36"+2:08
12.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911RA CSMR13:387'36"+2:09
13.Nicolas DALIBARDFRA6804AL COColmar14:017'49"+2:32
14.Simon CHARONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve14:127'55"+2:43
15.Valentin CHAREYREFRA4403PL NAO14:228'01"+2:53
16.Augustin VOLPATOFRA4709AQ PSNO14:348'08"+3:05
17.Christophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7814:438'13"+3:14
Nicolas GUILBERTFRA6208NO B.A14:438'13"+3:14
19.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.14:518'17"+3:22
20.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN14:538'18"+3:24
21.Stéphane PEYRINFRA6307AU Balise 6314:548'19"+3:25
22.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRA5907NO T.A.D.14:598'22"+3:30
23.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4215:118'28"+3:42
24.Antoine HERMELINEFRA8607PC Poitiers CO15:158'31"+3:46
25.Olivier ESTELAFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:188'32"+3:49
26.Christophe LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO15:228'35"+3:53
27.Sebastien THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO15:258'36"+3:56
28.Victor DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO15:438'46"+4:14
29.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN15:468'48"+4:17
30.Marc CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio16:048'58"+4:35
31.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY16:058'59"+4:36
32.Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRA4709AQ PSNO16:149'04"+4:45
33.Philippe CHAMBONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS16:269'10"+4:57
NCLClément LALOUXFRA5907NO T.A.D.
DSQLoic LE GOFFFRA6307AU Balise 63
Top

H-Q4   length 1850m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE11:306'12"
2.Adrien DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV12:016'29"+0:31
3.Lucas TOULIER--ANCIANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT12:266'43"+0:56
4.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX12:416'51"+1:11
5.Benoit DEROUXFRA2604RA CROCO12:476'54"+1:17
6.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907NO T.A.D.12:526'57"+1:22
7.Denis SEIMBILLEFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX12:577'00"+1:27
8.Lucas BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR12:587'00"+1:28
Olivier SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival12:587'00"+1:28
10.Florentin BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 7313:027'02"+1:32
11.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A13:127'08"+1:42
12.Benoit COCHEYFRA3810RA ORIENTALP13:177'10"+1:47
13.Simon LEROYFRA5907NO T.A.D.13:397'22"+2:09
14.Pierre BOUDETFRA9202IF Garde Rép.13:577'32"+2:27
15.Ludovic RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi14:097'38"+2:39
16.Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar14:107'39"+2:40
17.Sylvain EMOFRA2704NM COBS14:147'41"+2:44
18.Sébastien HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival14:367'53"+3:06
19.Baptiste BISSONNETFRA2606RA LOUP14:427'56"+3:12
20.Eric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE14:437'57"+3:13
21.Simon BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery14:467'58"+3:16
22.Philippe JOEDICKEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:568'04"+3:26
23.Cédric ALBINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O15:018'07"+3:31
24.Christophe AUBERTFRA1705PC CMO15:178'15"+3:47
25.Fabio BULLAFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8715:248'19"+3:54
Jerome VIALARDFRA8404PZ OPA15:248'19"+3:54
27.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN15:288'21"+3:58
28.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS15:368'25"+4:06
29.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO7815:458'30"+4:15
30.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE16:068'42"+4:36
31.Sébastien SUIREFRA1705PC CMO16:108'44"+4:40
32.François CHIFFLETFRA0705RA Raidlinks'0716:409'00"+5:10
33.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV16:499'05"+5:19
34.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY16:509'05"+5:20
35.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO17:209'22"+5:50
36.Denis VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO17:319'28"+6:01
37.Francois JANODFRA7305RA ECHO 7317:439'34"+6:13
NCLEric MONNIERFRA2610RA L.O.V.
NCLYann LOCATELLIFRA7309RA COCS
Top

Total

5907NO T.A.D.20
7807IF GO7818
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14
2105BO ADOChenôve14
1104LR CORBIERES COORE10
2517FC OTB10
2704NM COBS10
3502BR CRCO9
4601MP FiNO469
6806AL COBuhl.Florival9
6911RA CSMR9
7703IF CSLG MELUN9
1905LI Corrèze C.O8
2508FC BALISE 258
3913FC O'JURA8
4709AQ PSNO8
6008PI NOYON CO8
8809LO HVO8
1705PC CMO7
3105MP TOAC Orientatio7
5116CA ASO Sillery7
2604RA CROCO6
3705CE COTS6
4203RA OE426
4403PL NAO6
6804AL COColmar6
0705RA Raidlinks'075
3810RA ORIENTALP5
5402LO SCAPA NANCY5
5604BR COL5
5906NO VALMO5
6205NO O²5
7404RA ASO5
7720IF TOM MEAUX5
9105IF COLE5
0207PI VO4
0615PZ VSAO4
1403NM O. CAENNAISE4
4012AQ B.R.O.S4
4201RA NOSE4
5407LO SO Luneville4
6208NO B.A4
7309RA COCS4
8104MP AOC4
8105MP BOA Albi4
8404PZ OPA4
8405PZ CS PERTUIS4
8702LI ORIENTATION 874
9404IF AS IGN4
1408NM VIK'AZIM3
2108BO Talant SO3
2109BO A.S.Quetigny3
2407AQ POP3
2610RA L.O.V.3
2904BR Quimper 293
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3
6307AU Balise 633
7109BO Givry SO3
8607PC Poitiers CO3
0308AU AVCC2
2605RA VSO2
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS2
5703LO T.A. Fameck2
6701AL COSE2
6709AL SCBarr2
6803AL COM2
7305RA ECHO 732
7716IF BALISE 772
2301LI CRO21
2606RA LOUP1
2906BR BO1
3318AQ ASM CO1
3603CE ORIENTATION361
4010AQ BONO1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.1
5609BR COPV1
5909NO CapOnord1
6203NO A.RO.621
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid631
6906RA ALCO1
6913RA CRAPAHUT1
7407RA SOS GO1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1
7709IF USM/CO1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
Total: 408