clublogo
index

Klompen OL
Oostappense heide 18.10.2015
KOVZ

Last updated: 18.10.2015 16:20:45Contact/Remarks: info@orienteering.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:01   length 8900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heleen SCHENKNEDKOVZ2:01:0613'36"
Top

D:02   length 8000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ausrine KUTKAITELTUMINOR57:477'13"
Top

D:03   length 6800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok47:006'54"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:02:009'07"+15:00
3.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:03:169'18"+16:16
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:12:0110'35"+25:01
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:26:4212'45"+39:42
6.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:53:3416'42"+1:06:34
Top

D:04   length 5200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:04:5412'28"
2.Simonne SILVIBELKOVZ1:19:5015'21"+14:56
3.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:30:4017'26"+25:46
4.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:37:0118'39"+32:07
5.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:52:0921'34"+47:15
6.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ2:01:1323'18"+56:19
NCLAnnelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.
Top

D:05   length 4300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.54:0212'33"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok56:5113'13"+2:49
3.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:00:0413'58"+6:02
4.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:01:3614'19"+7:34
5.Klara NENTVICHOVACZEOK Dobríš1:03:5214'51"+9:50
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:04:4715'03"+10:45
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:09:0316'03"+15:01
8.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:09:0416'03"+15:02
9.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:09:4916'14"+15:47
10.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:10:5216'28"+16:50
11.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:13:1717'02"+19:15
12.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:17:3418'02"+23:32
13.Floor WIERINGANEDKOVZ1:44:3124'18"+50:29
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDKOVZ
Top

D:06   length 3100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:11:1222'58"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:11:2923'03"+0:17
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:20:2625'56"+9:14
4.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:22:4126'40"+11:29
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDKOVZ1:26:4127'57"+15:29
6.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:27:3528'15"+16:23
7.Julie NENTVICHOVACZEOK Dobríš1:37:4231'30"+26:30
8.Romana NENTVICHOVACZEOK Dobríš1:42:0632'56"+30:54
Top

D:07   length 3000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.37:1512'25"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.41:5413'58"+4:39
3.Janne HILLENBELOmega45:4115'13"+8:26
4.Kato HILLENBELOmega47:3015'49"+10:15
5.Stanislava POTUPCHIKNEDFree runners51:2517'08"+14:10
Top

H:01   length 8900m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop56:466'22"
2.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok58:296'34"+1:43
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.59:086'38"+2:22
4.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:00:486'49"+4:02
5.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:06:217'27"+9:35
6.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:11:518'04"+15:05
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:16:098'33"+19:23
8.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:16:308'35"+19:44
9.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:19:508'58"+23:04
10.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:20:439'04"+23:57
11.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:22:249'15"+25:38
12.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:25:019'33"+28:15
13.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:28:249'55"+31:38
14.Maksim GOLOVRUSMINOR1:32:0210'20"+35:16
15.Kasper COXBELTROL1:35:1910'42"+38:33
Top

H:02   length 8000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:457'13"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:00:467'35"+3:01
3.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:02:307'48"+4:45
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:03:327'56"+5:47
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:06:238'17"+8:38
6.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:07:168'24"+9:31
7.Michel WENSBELTROL1:07:268'25"+9:41
8.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:08:338'34"+10:48
9.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:12:429'05"+14:57
10.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:14:169'17"+16:31
11.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:15:259'25"+17:40
12.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:15:539'29"+18:08
13.William NICQUEBELTROL1:22:4810'21"+25:03
14.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:23:1710'24"+25:32
15.Wim GEERTSBELhamok1:26:1010'46"+28:25
16.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:38:2112'17"+40:36
Top

H:03   length 6800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok55:518'12"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.57:558'31"+2:04
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.59:018'40"+3:10
4.Koen MEYNENBELhamok59:238'43"+3:32
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega59:578'48"+4:06
6.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:00:108'50"+4:19
7.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:01:048'58"+5:13
8.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:01:169'00"+5:25
9.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDKOVZ1:01:429'04"+5:51
10.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:03:529'23"+8:01
11.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:05:189'36"+9:27
12.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:10:0210'17"+14:11
13.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:14:4510'59"+18:54
14.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:15:0711'02"+19:16
15.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:19:0711'38"+23:16
16.Etienne DE CANNEBELKOVZ1:43:3715'14"+47:46
17.Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ1:44:5815'26"+49:07
NCLWiet LAENENBELTROL
Top

H:04   length 5200m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELKOVZ47:499'11"
2.Wim HOEKXBELhamok49:219'29"+1:32
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9349:239'29"+1:34
4.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega53:1810'15"+5:29
5.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.54:4710'32"+6:58
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.54:5510'33"+7:06
7.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.55:4110'42"+7:52
8.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL56:4110'54"+8:52
9.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega58:0911'10"+10:20
10.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.58:5511'19"+11:06
11.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.59:1511'23"+11:26
12.Marc HERMANSBELhamok1:00:5411'42"+13:05
13.Jonas GUDZIUNASLTUMINOR1:02:1911'59"+14:30
14.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELhamok1:02:3812'02"+14:49
15.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKOVZ1:04:0712'19"+16:18
16.Frans WENSBELTROL1:06:0312'42"+18:14
17.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:06:0412'42"+18:15
18.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:07:0512'54"+19:16
19.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:10:1813'31"+22:29
20.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ1:12:1613'53"+24:27
21.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:12:1713'54"+24:28
22.Eddie DE KERFNEDKOVZ1:18:0715'01"+30:18
23.Maarten HOEKSNEDKOVZ1:21:1815'38"+33:29
24.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS1:24:0516'10"+36:16
25.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:34:5718'15"+47:08
26.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:37:2518'44"+49:36
27.Lubomir NENTVICHCZEOK Dobríš1:54:0821'56"+1:06:19
NCLDirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS
NCLHans DE WITNEDKOVZ
NCLJaap WIERINGANEDKOVZ
NCLLuc MELISBELhamok
Top

H:05   length 4300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.41:339'39"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.43:4510'10"+2:12
3.Vladimir GELDOFBELKOVZ45:3110'35"+3:58
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ46:0310'42"+4:30
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1046:5710'55"+5:24
6.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok49:5311'36"+8:20
7.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.50:5111'49"+9:18
8.Willy EYRAUDNEDKOVZ52:2712'11"+10:54
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.56:2013'06"+14:47
10.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.58:5513'42"+17:22
11.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.59:0413'44"+17:31
12.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.59:2813'49"+17:55
13.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:04:2014'57"+22:47
14.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:06:1715'24"+24:44
15.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:09:0316'03"+27:30
16.Robbe VANDEPUTTEBELK.O.L.1:11:3516'38"+30:02
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ1:11:5516'43"+30:22
18.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ1:19:0918'24"+37:36
NCLJef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.
Top

H:06   length 3100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.45:4814'46"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega47:2015'16"+1:32
3.Alex COURSIERBELTROL50:3116'17"+4:43
4.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.55:5618'02"+10:08
5.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:00:0419'22"+14:16
6.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:16:1024'34"+30:22
7.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:16:3624'42"+30:48
8.Sander RENEKENSBELFree runners1:27:1128'07"+41:23
9.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:27:3428'14"+41:46
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.
Top

H:07   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.37:1312'24"
2.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.49:0916'22"+11:56
3.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:19:2326'27"+42:10
Top

H:08   length 1000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ1:00:0060'00"
Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:00:0060'00"
Top

Total

K.O.L.41
hamok28
KOVZ28
Omega19
TROL16
ARGUS7
OK Dobríš4
MINOR3
Altaïr C.O.2
Balise 102
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Free runners2
ASUB1
HOC'931
Olifant1
Total: 157