clublogo
index

WAGENER 2011
Schönberg 21.8.2011
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 26.08.2011 07:34:50HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

SE SD LD Total

NCL nicht klassiert   

SE   length 3710m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB50:5013'42"
2.Maija AUSLEKEIndiv.53:0814'19"+2:18
3.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:04:2817'22"+13:38
4.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:09:5318'50"+19:03
5.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:18:5821'17"+28:08
6.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:19:0321'18"+28:13
7.Jacques VLIEGENIndiv.1:25:1922'59"+34:29
8.Arne JANSSENSIndiv.2:18:4937'25"+1:27:59
Top

SD   length 4160m  climb 120m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae46:2511'09"
2.Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKAIndiv.48:5611'45"+2:31
3.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL50:0012'01"+3:35
4.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:1113'01"+7:46
5.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:5613'26"+9:31
6.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:2613'33"+10:01
7.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:0414'40"+14:39
8.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:4015'32"+18:15
9.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:2115'42"+18:56
10.Ilana DANNEMARKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1216'09"+20:47
11.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:0318'16"+29:38
12.Edina BLUMIndiv.1:20:2919'20"+34:04
13.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:23:5820'11"+37:33
14.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:4720'51"+40:22
15.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:38:0023'33"+51:35
16.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:38:3323'41"+52:08
17.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel1:46:3125'36"+1:00:06
18.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:48:2826'04"+1:02:03
NCLMaria HENDRICKXBELOmega
Top

LD   length 7730m  climb 215m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok53:326'55"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok53:456'57"+0:13
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL56:517'21"+3:19
4.Chris SCOTTGBRIndiv.1:15:439'47"+22:11
5.Quentin CONTREPOISIndiv.1:17:3410'02"+24:02
6.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:19:5010'19"+26:18
7.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:21:3610'33"+28:04
8.Tamds NEMETIIndiv.1:22:3910'41"+29:07
9.Ed JANSSENSIndiv.1:23:1410'46"+29:42
10.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:27:2711'18"+33:55
11.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:30:2611'41"+36:54
12.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:52:1014'30"+58:38
13.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:52:1914'31"+58:47
14.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège2:03:2315'57"+1:09:51
Top

Total

Indiv.9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Hermathenae6
ASUB5
O.L.V. Eifel3
hamok3
N.S.V. Amel2
TROL2
C.O. Liège1
Hansa Simmerath1
Omega1
Total: 41