clublogo
index

Spéciale Sprint
Durbuy 20.9.2015
Balise 10

Last updated: 23.09.2015 20:10:40Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 5100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB31:016'04"
2.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 1033:296'33"+2:28
3.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège34:246'44"+3:23
4.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae35:416'59"+4:40
5.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel36:367'10"+5:35
6.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae37:027'15"+6:01
7.Sébastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège37:287'20"+6:27
8.Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:467'24"+6:45
9.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège38:457'35"+7:44
10.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae40:568'01"+9:55
11.Bertrand TALLIEUBELH35Balise 1044:048'38"+13:03
12.Patrice LOMBETBELH40C.O. Pégase45:308'55"+14:29
13.Florian DEMBLONBELH21Indiv.46:339'07"+15:32
14.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège48:279'30"+17:26
15.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB48:579'35"+17:56
16.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège49:019'36"+18:00
17.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège54:5210'45"+23:51
18.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 1055:2010'50"+24:19
19.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELH40Balise 1059:0611'35"+28:05
20.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH21Indiv.59:0711'35"+28:06
NCLDenis BOUCHATBELH50Balise 10
NCLToulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase
Top

2   length 4300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel24:225'39"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH55C.O. Pégase26:286'09"+2:06
3.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège27:176'20"+2:55
4.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège27:526'28"+3:30
5.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae28:176'34"+3:55
6.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:536'43"+4:31
7.Ian GELDOFBELH-20ASUB29:376'53"+5:15
8.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:026'59"+5:40
9.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae30:267'04"+6:04
10.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND50ASUB30:297'05"+6:07
11.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB30:307'05"+6:08
12.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae34:468'05"+10:24
13.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1035:048'09"+10:42
14.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB37:588'49"+13:36
15.Véronique HOCHETFRAD21C.O. Liège40:409'27"+16:18
16.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase44:4210'23"+20:20
17.Joanna BOUCHATBELD21Balise 1051:3912'00"+27:17
Top

3   length 3600m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELH-16C.O. Liège27:427'41"
2.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae35:489'56"+8:06
3.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:1410'03"+8:32
4.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB37:2610'23"+9:44
5.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD45C.O. Liège38:1910'38"+10:37
6.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat38:4210'45"+11:00
7.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB38:4710'46"+11:05
8.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB39:5211'04"+12:10
9.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège42:0111'40"+14:19
10.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB43:0311'57"+15:21
11.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.44:2512'20"+16:43
12.Annick DEMOULINBELD40Balise 1048:0113'20"+20:19
13.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB51:0114'10"+23:19
14.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:03:3117'38"+35:49
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.
Top

4   length 3500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel26:057'27"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDH65TROL30:228'40"+4:17
3.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel31:168'56"+5:11
4.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH60K.O.L.34:299'51"+8:24
5.Simonne SILVIBELD60K.O.L.37:2610'41"+11:21
6.Monica ROELINGNEDD60TROL39:0511'09"+13:00
7.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae39:3811'19"+13:33
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège42:2512'07"+16:20
9.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB43:3712'27"+17:32
10.Philippe LELEUXBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge49:4814'13"+23:43
11.Sabrina PALMBELD35Hermathenae55:4115'54"+29:36
12.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:07:5819'25"+41:53
13.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:08:0119'26"+41:56
14.Willy GOOSSENSBELH70Hermathenae1:08:0519'27"+42:00
NCLGuy CHATELAINBELH65Hermathenae
Top

5   length 2300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor PLUVINAGEBELH-12Balise 1018:137'55"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae21:179'15"+3:04
3.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège23:2510'10"+5:12
4.Alexy SWINNENBELH-10Indiv.36:4115'56"+18:28
5.Dominique DANDOYBELD55Indiv.38:0416'33"+19:51
6.Lizzie JEANJOTBELD-12Balise 1038:4816'52"+20:35
7.Anais MAZYBELD-10Indiv.43:3718'57"+25:24
8.Halina DUSZABELD-10Balise 1044:1019'12"+25:57
9.Fiona VANROSSOMMEBELD-20Indiv.47:3720'42"+29:24
10.Carine LELLABELD45Indiv.47:4620'46"+29:33
Top

6   length 2000m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 1014:357'17"
2.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège14:597'29"+0:24
3.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB15:397'49"+1:04
4.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel15:507'54"+1:15
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae15:527'56"+1:17
Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae15:527'56"+1:17
7.Sébastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège17:108'34"+2:35
8.Guillaume EYENBELH-16C.O. Liège17:458'52"+3:10
9.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae17:538'56"+3:18
10.Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:089'03"+3:33
11.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase18:379'18"+4:02
12.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:199'39"+4:44
13.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège19:369'48"+5:01
14.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH21Indiv.20:2010'10"+5:45
15.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège20:3810'18"+6:03
16.Florian DEMBLONBELH21Indiv.20:5310'26"+6:18
17.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège21:2510'42"+6:50
18.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB21:3710'48"+7:02
19.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège22:3711'18"+8:02
20.Christian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 1022:3811'18"+8:03
21.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 1023:4411'52"+9:09
22.Xavier DERENNEBELH21Indiv.24:1012'04"+9:35
23.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD50C.O. Pégase24:4112'20"+10:06
24.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase26:0613'03"+11:31
25.Luc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae27:1513'37"+12:40
26.Philippe LELEUXBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge29:5714'58"+15:22
27.Agnès PONCELETBELD65C.O. Liège31:4815'53"+17:13
28.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae35:4017'50"+21:05
29.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD40C.O. Pégase52:2026'09"+37:45
30.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge54:2827'14"+39:53
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge
NCLEdwige CLAVIERBELD21Indiv.
NCLWerner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

7   length 1800m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel12:497'07"
2.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège13:527'42"+1:03
3.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae14:478'12"+1:58
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH55C.O. Pégase14:508'14"+2:01
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB14:578'18"+2:08
6.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège15:058'22"+2:16
7.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae15:208'31"+2:31
8.Ian GELDOFBELH-20ASUB15:228'32"+2:33
9.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND50ASUB17:129'33"+4:23
10.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1018:0310'01"+5:14
11.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae18:5810'32"+6:09
12.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB19:1910'43"+6:30
13.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège21:0911'45"+8:20
14.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB23:5513'17"+11:06
15.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB26:1314'33"+13:24
16.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase27:1515'08"+14:26
17.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH45Hainaut O.C.28:2715'48"+15:38
18.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 1038:5621'37"+26:07
NCLAdrien COLSOULBELH21Indiv.
Top

8   length 1800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae16:429'16"
2.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB17:189'36"+0:36
3.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB17:279'41"+0:45
4.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB17:369'46"+0:54
5.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD45C.O. Liège17:489'53"+1:06
6.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat18:4910'27"+2:07
7.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.19:3810'54"+2:56
8.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:4510'58"+3:03
9.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.21:2311'52"+4:41
Top

9   length 1700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel16:389'47"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDH65TROL18:1310'42"+1:35
3.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH60K.O.L.18:2710'51"+1:49
4.Monica ROELINGNEDD60TROL19:3511'31"+2:57
5.Simonne SILVIBELD60K.O.L.21:4212'45"+5:04
6.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae23:0113'32"+6:23
7.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB25:2814'58"+8:50
8.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae25:5415'14"+9:16
9.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB32:2319'02"+15:45
10.Frédéric COLLINBELH40Hermathenae59:0134'42"+42:23
NCLKlaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel
Top

Total

ASUB26
C.O. Liège26
Hermathenae25
Balise 1016
Indiv.12
C.O. Pégase10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
O.L.V. Eifel8
Hainaut O.C.6
C.O. Militaire Belge4
K.O.L.4
TROL4
Riihimaen Suunnistajat2
Total: 151