Sprint 1
Luchtbal Zuid 5.9.2015
TROL
Last updated: 06.09.2015 07:12:25
Contact/Remarks:
wimvervoort1@telenet.be
Contact/Remarks:
wimvervoort1@telenet.be
Decision of the jury : Result of categorie M Veteran will be calculated untill control 10.
W.CHIL
M.CHIL
W.YTH
M.YTH
W.JUN
M.JUN
W.VET
M.VET
W.SVET
M.SVET
W.UVET
M.UVET
W.E
M.E
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
DSQ
gediskwalificeerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
W. Children
1800m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
22:17
12'22"
Top
M. Children
1800m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
M. Youth
2200m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
14:26
6'33"
10.
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
17:25
7'54"
Top
W. Junior
2200m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
19:18
8'46"
Top
M. Junior
2900m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
17:25
6'00"
Top
W. Veteran
2600m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
18:19
7'02"
13.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
23:29
9'01"
Top
M. Veteran
2900m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Dirk JACOBS
BEL
K.O.L.
17:23
5'59"
8.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
17:30
6'02"
47.
Jan VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
29:58
10'20"
Top
W. Superveteran
2200m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
22:01
10'00"
17.
Elly VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
24:31
11'08"
24.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
32:52
14'56"
Top
M. Superveteran
2600m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
17:10
6'36"
11.
Hans DE WIT
NED
K.O.L.
18:48
7'13"
21.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
21:49
8'23"
33.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
29:38
11'23"
Top
W. Elite
2800m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
22:09
7'54"
25.
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
22:24
8'00"
26.
Anneleen SPIESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
23:38
8'26"
Top
M. Elite
3000m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
K.O.L.
13:24
4'28"
26.
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
17:44
5'54"
32.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:05
6'21"
37.
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
22:35
7'31"
Top
Total
Omega
54
TROL
45
K.O.L.
25
hamok
15
Individuals/No club
11
Great Britain
9
C.O. Liège
7
Olifant
5
ASUB
4
Derwent Valley
4
Guildford Orienteers
4
A C Beauchamp
3
Balise 10
3
Borasca
3
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
2
Bristol Orienteering Klub
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
East Pennine Orienteering Club
2
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
2
GD4C
2
Ginasio
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
H.O.C.
2
Halden SK
2
KOVZ
2
LOve O team
2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
NTNUI
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
OK Japetic
2
OK KAPE
2
Octavian Droobers
2
Pégase
2
Raid Orientation Paris
2
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2
SK Saue Tammed
2
SLOW Luxembourg
2
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
2
Southern Navigators
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
USV TU Dresden
2
Airienteers
1
Azuolas
1
Bækkelagets SK
1
C.D.C.E.B.E.
1
Cool Runnings
1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1
Expres Czech Team
1
Fossum IF
1
Grions Orientació
1
IFK Lidingö SOK
1
IL Hauken
1
Lisboa OK
1
Norfolk OC
1
Nydalens Skiklub
1
OK Bjelovar
1
Quantock Orienteers
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Southampton Orienteering Club
1
Southdowns Orienteers
1
West Anglian Orienteering
1
Wrekin Orienteers
1
alfta ÖSA
1
olv MINOR
1
orienteering taranaki
1
Total: 275