IK2015 | ||
Last updated: 30.08.2015 21:28:41 | Contact/Remarks: gentenschouteden@skynet.be |
D-10 1870m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 14:06 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 18:34 | 9'55" | +4:28 | ||
3. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:33 | 12'03" | +8:27 | ||
4. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 30:50 | 16'29" | +16:44 | ||
-- | Zoe TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 20:05 | 10'44" | +5:59 | ||
-- | Janne VOORHOF | K.O.L. | 28:17 | 15'07" | +14:11 | |||
-- | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 32:03 | 17'08" | +17:57 | ||
-- | Astrid FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 36:36 | 19'34" | +22:30 | ||
-- | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 49:46 | 26'36" | +35:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3020m 90m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 31:29 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 39:41 | 13'08" | +8:12 | ||
3. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 44:57 | 14'53" | +13:28 | ||
NCL | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4310m 145m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 48:42 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:36 | 14'17" | +12:54 | ||
3. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:03:16 | 14'40" | +14:34 | ||
4. | Emily SORENSEN | IRL | Omega | 1:04:30 | 14'57" | +15:48 | ||
5. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:35 | 15'26" | +17:53 | ||
6. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:30 | 15'39" | +18:48 | ||
7. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:17:10 | 17'54" | +28:28 | ||
8. | Yara GOENEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:44 | 18'43" | +32:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4760m 155m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 47:13 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 54:25 | 11'25" | +7:12 | ||
3. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:28 | 16'16" | +30:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5230m 180m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:22:30 | 15'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5230m 180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 48:23 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:17 | 11'31" | +11:54 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:44 | 13'19" | +21:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8390m 320m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:06:47 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:07:16 | 8'01" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:52:05 | 13'21" | +45:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6600m 215m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:34 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:14:10 | 11'14" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:45 | 13'35" | +20:11 | ||
4. | Kerstin HAEP | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:58 | 14'32" | +26:24 | ||
5. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:51 | 15'07" | +30:17 | ||
6. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:58:05 | 17'53" | +48:31 | ||
NCL | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4760m 155m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:06 | 14'31" | |||
2. | Julie GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:14:55 | 15'44" | +5:49 | ||
3. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:32:24 | 19'24" | +23:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5230m 180m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:16 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 51:21 | 9'49" | +3:05 | ||
3. | Katrien GEUENS | BEL | TROL | 55:56 | 10'41" | +7:40 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 57:25 | 10'58" | +9:09 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:06:48 | 12'46" | +18:32 | ||
6. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:31 | 13'06" | +20:15 | ||
7. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:14 | 14'34" | +27:58 | ||
8. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:42 | 16'11" | +36:26 | ||
9. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 2:53:06 | 33'05" | +2:04:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5230m 180m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:39 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:34 | 10'37" | +10:55 | ||
3. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:50 | 12'23" | +20:11 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:10:35 | 13'29" | +25:56 | ||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:06 | 13'35" | +26:27 | ||
6. | Nicole GOENEN - ARENS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:29 | 16'43" | +42:50 | ||
7. | Sabine DE LEE | BEL | TROL | 2:06:49 | 24'14" | +1:22:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4760m 155m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 49:19 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 51:47 | 10'52" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:42 | 12'45" | +11:23 | ||
4. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:02:18 | 13'05" | +12:59 | ||
5. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:45 | 15'04" | +22:26 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:18:28 | 16'29" | +29:09 | ||
7. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:50 | 20'07" | +46:31 | ||
NCL | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4760m 155m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:53 | 11'19" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 56:07 | 11'47" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:51 | 14'02" | +12:58 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:06 | 15'34" | +20:13 | ||
5. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:10 | 15'34" | +20:17 | ||
6. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:18:12 | 16'25" | +24:19 | ||
7. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:30:29 | 19'00" | +36:36 | ||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 2:03:24 | 25'55" | +1:09:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4310m 145m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 52:48 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:13 | 18'50" | +28:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4310m 145m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:03:12 | 14'39" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:24 | 14'42" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:25 | 14'42" | +0:13 | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:42 | 15'14" | +2:30 | ||
5. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:15 | 15'36" | +4:03 | ||
6. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:54 | 16'27" | +7:42 | ||
7. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:07 | 16'57" | +9:55 | ||
8. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:26:42 | 20'06" | +23:30 | ||
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:41:33 | 23'33" | +38:21 | ||
10. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 2:12:43 | 30'47" | +1:09:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2580m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 41:44 | 16'10" | |||
2. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:00:04 | 23'16" | +18:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2580m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:40 | 20'01" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 57:35 | 22'19" | +5:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1870m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 16:45 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 21:35 | 11'32" | +4:50 | ||
3. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 22:44 | 12'09" | +5:59 | ||
4. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 23:53 | 12'46" | +7:08 | ||
-- | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:51 | 11'41" | +5:06 | ||
-- | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 24:51 | 13'17" | +8:06 | ||
-- | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 33:13 | 17'45" | +16:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3020m 90m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:00 | 13'14" | |||
2. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 41:30 | 13'44" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Maxime ZANDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:46 | 15'29" | +6:46 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 50:21 | 16'40" | +10:21 | ||
5. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:10 | 19'55" | +20:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4760m 155m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:34 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 51:03 | 10'43" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 55:52 | 11'44" | +7:18 | ||
4. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 57:23 | 12'03" | +8:49 | ||
5. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 59:47 | 12'33" | +11:13 | ||
NCL | Romain REUSCH | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6600m 215m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:39 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:25 | 11'25" | +13:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7210m 275m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 56:13 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:02:25 | 8'39" | +6:12 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:49 | 8'42" | +6:36 | ||
4. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:12 | 10'09" | +16:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8650m 345m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:23 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:32 | 11'09" | +34:09 | ||
NCL | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 10820m 400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:51 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:12:14 | 6'40" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:38 | 7'32" | +11:47 | ||
4. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:31:06 | 8'25" | +21:15 | ||
5. | Matthias GROH | GER | Indiv. | 1:34:36 | 8'44" | +24:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8430m 330m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:30 | 6'13" | |||
2. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 56:38 | 6'43" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:34 | 6'49" | +5:04 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 58:46 | 6'58" | +6:16 | ||
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:11 | 7'15" | +8:41 | ||
6. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:10:22 | 8'20" | +17:52 | ||
7. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:45 | 8'23" | +18:15 | ||
8. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:04 | 8'40" | +20:34 | ||
9. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 1:15:09 | 8'54" | +22:39 | ||
10. | Paul SEEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:08 | 11'09" | +41:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6600m 215m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephan HANS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:32:13 | 13'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8650m 345m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim PEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:04 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:58 | 8'05" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:13:59 | 8'33" | +5:55 | ||
4. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:39 | 9'19" | +12:35 | ||
5. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:22:25 | 9'31" | +14:21 | ||
6. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:31 | 10'55" | +26:27 | ||
7. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:41:10 | 11'41" | +33:06 | ||
8. | Manuel GÖDERT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:01:59 | 14'06" | +53:55 | ||
NCL | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8390m 320m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 56:26 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:40 | 7'56" | +10:14 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:10:36 | 8'24" | +14:10 | ||
4. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:01 | 8'35" | +15:35 | ||
5. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:12:35 | 8'39" | +16:09 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:41 | 8'46" | +17:15 | ||
7. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:10 | 8'50" | +17:44 | ||
8. | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:24 | 9'13" | +20:58 | ||
9. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:04 | 9'32" | +23:38 | ||
10. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:03 | 9'46" | +25:37 | ||
11. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:28:16 | 10'31" | +31:50 | ||
12. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:50:15 | 13'08" | +53:49 | ||
13. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:54:23 | 13'37" | +57:57 | ||
14. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:54:50 | 13'41" | +58:24 | ||
NCL | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7210m 275m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:51 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 57:51 | 8'01" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 58:17 | 8'05" | +1:26 | ||
4. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:03:17 | 8'46" | +6:26 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:08 | 8'53" | +7:17 | ||
6. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:17 | 9'53" | +14:26 | ||
7. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:28 | 10'11" | +16:37 | ||
8. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:14 | 10'34" | +19:23 | ||
9. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:20:31 | 11'10" | +23:40 | ||
10. | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 1:27:28 | 12'07" | +30:37 | ||
11. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:28:10 | 12'13" | +31:19 | ||
12. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:28 | 12'41" | +34:37 | ||
13. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:34:07 | 13'03" | +37:16 | ||
NCL | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6600m 215m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 47:10 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:32 | 8'43" | +10:22 | ||
3. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:46 | 8'45" | +10:36 | ||
4. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:49 | 9'21" | +14:39 | ||
5. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:34 | 9'46" | +17:24 | ||
6. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:57 | 9'59" | +18:47 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:04 | 10'00" | +18:54 | ||
8. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:14:03 | 11'13" | +26:53 | ||
9. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:21:52 | 12'24" | +34:42 | ||
10. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:24:41 | 12'49" | +37:31 | ||
11. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:38:41 | 14'57" | +51:31 | ||
12. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 2:02:18 | 18'31" | +1:15:08 | ||
13. | Walter THEODOR | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:19:55 | 21'11" | +1:32:45 | ||
NCL | Freddy GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5230m 180m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 37:09 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 48:21 | 9'14" | +11:12 | ||
3. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 51:18 | 9'48" | +14:09 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:36 | 9'51" | +14:27 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 52:37 | 10'03" | +15:28 | ||
6. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:31 | 10'13" | +16:22 | ||
7. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:27 | 10'24" | +17:18 | ||
8. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:43 | 11'36" | +23:34 | ||
9. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:25 | 11'56" | +25:16 | ||
10. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:48 | 12'11" | +26:39 | ||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:02 | 12'37" | +28:53 | ||
12. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:11 | 13'13" | +32:02 | ||
13. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:24 | 14'36" | +39:15 | ||
14. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:37 | 15'47" | +45:28 | ||
15. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:24:41 | 16'11" | +47:32 | ||
NCL | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4760m 155m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:09 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 45:04 | 9'28" | +5:55 | ||
3. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 49:41 | 10'26" | +10:32 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:49 | 10'27" | +10:40 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 51:16 | 10'46" | +12:07 | ||
6. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 53:24 | 11'13" | +14:15 | ||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:35 | 11'15" | +14:26 | ||
8. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:40 | 11'16" | +14:31 | ||
9. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:03 | 11'21" | +14:54 | ||
10. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:24 | 11'50" | +17:15 | ||
11. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:01 | 12'11" | +18:52 | ||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 58:06 | 12'12" | +18:57 | ||
13. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:50 | 12'34" | +20:41 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:52 | 12'34" | +20:43 | ||
15. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:28 | 13'57" | +27:19 | ||
16. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:07:49 | 14'14" | +28:40 | ||
17. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:17 | 14'20" | +29:08 | ||
18. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:12:40 | 15'15" | +33:31 | ||
19. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:07 | 15'59" | +36:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4310m 145m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 36:28 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:41 | 9'54" | +6:13 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:06 | 10'55" | +10:38 | ||
4. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 49:04 | 11'23" | +12:36 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 50:30 | 11'43" | +14:02 | ||
6. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:15 | 11'53" | +14:47 | ||
7. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 52:22 | 12'09" | +15:54 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:28 | 12'52" | +19:00 | ||
9. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:29 | 13'06" | +20:01 | ||
10. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:34 | 13'07" | +20:06 | ||
11. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:29 | 13'34" | +22:01 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:44 | 13'37" | +22:16 | ||
13. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:54 | 13'53" | +23:26 | ||
14. | Gustaaf PEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:22 | 14'14" | +24:54 | ||
15. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:41 | 15'14" | +29:13 | ||
16. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:08:21 | 15'51" | +31:53 | ||
17. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:51 | 18'17" | +42:23 | ||
18. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:22:46 | 19'12" | +46:18 | ||
19. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:17 | 19'33" | +47:49 | ||
20. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:26:53 | 20'09" | +50:25 | ||
21. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:36:37 | 22'25" | +1:00:09 | ||
22. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:40:23 | 23'17" | +1:03:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2580m 70m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:39 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 30:48 | 11'56" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 31:50 | 12'20" | +3:11 | ||
4. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 34:58 | 13'33" | +6:19 | ||
5. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 37:42 | 14'36" | +9:03 | ||
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:47 | 15'48" | +12:08 | ||
7. | Heribert HAACK | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:06 | 17'28" | +16:27 | ||
8. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 54:28 | 21'06" | +25:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2580m 70m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:16 | 14'26" | |||
2. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 40:31 | 15'42" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 46:22 | 17'58" | +9:06 | ||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:12 | 18'40" | +10:56 | ||
5. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:14 | 24'07" | +24:58 | ||
6. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:09 | 24'51" | +26:53 | ||
NCL | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2600m 70m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:25 | 14'00" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 43:09 | 16'35" | +6:44 | ||
3. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:06:47 | 25'41" | +30:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3160m 65m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 30:23 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Hilde VAN AUTGAERDEN | BEL | Omega | 37:29 | 11'51" | +7:06 | ||
3. | Mike BRÜLS | Start-O | 38:59 | 12'20" | +8:36 | |||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 40:26 | 12'47" | +10:03 | ||
5. | Anaïs BEAUVE | Start-O | 48:46 | 15'25" | +18:23 | |||
6. | Paul CHAUVEHEID | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:03 | 16'09" | +20:40 | ||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 51:27 | 16'16" | +21:04 | ||
8. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:08 | 16'29" | +21:45 | ||
9. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:05 | 20'54" | +35:42 | ||
10. | Prakash MAHARJAN | Indiv. | 1:11:03 | 22'29" | +40:40 | |||
11. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:05 | 23'07" | +42:42 | ||
12. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:36:42 | 30'36" | +1:06:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5010m 90m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 38:55 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 40:29 | 8'04" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | VVO 96 | 47:15 | 9'25" | +8:20 | ||
4. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 47:33 | 9'29" | +8:38 | ||
5. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:25 | 10'27" | +13:30 | ||
6. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:11 | 11'36" | +19:16 | ||
7. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:41 | 11'42" | +19:46 | ||
8. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:47 | 12'31" | +23:52 | ||
9. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:09:50 | 13'56" | +30:55 | ||
10. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:31:47 | 18'19" | +52:52 | ||
11. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:50:11 | 21'59" | +1:11:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2840m 80m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 19:08 | 6'44" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 23:22 | 8'13" | +4:14 | ||
3. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | hamok | 32:55 | 11'35" | +13:47 | ||
4. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:25 | 11'45" | +14:17 | ||
5. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 34:59 | 12'19" | +15:51 | ||
6. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 40:34 | 14'17" | +21:26 | ||
7. | Eliane SCHMITZ | Indiv. | 41:20 | 14'33" | +22:12 | |||
8. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:36 | 14'59" | +23:28 | ||
9. | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 43:43 | 15'23" | +24:35 | ||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 47:47 | 16'49" | +28:39 | ||
11. | Alfons BOSCH | TROL | 54:28 | 19'10" | +35:20 | |||
12. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:38 | 21'20" | +41:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 8050m 305m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Philip VAN HEMELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:55 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | VVO 96 | 1:27:53 | 10'55" | +18:58 | ||
3. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:30:52 | 11'17" | +21:57 | ||
4. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:40:26 | 12'28" | +31:31 | ||
5. | Etienne HOLBEIN | Indiv. | 1:41:48 | 12'38" | +32:53 | |||
6. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | Indiv. | 1:58:48 | 14'45" | +49:53 | ||
7. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 2:09:39 | 16'06" | +1:00:44 | ||
8. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 2:10:01 | 16'09" | +1:01:06 | ||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 2:17:03 | 17'01" | +1:08:08 | ||
Top |