Challenge Wagener
Schönberg 23.8.2015
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 23.08.2015 17:02:35
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Merci à Tous pour votre participation.
Challenge Wagener 2015
D:Long Easy
D:Long Difficult
D:Short Easy
D:Short Difficult
H:Long Easy
H:Long Difficult
H:Short Easy
H:Short Difficult
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Long Easy
4700m
170m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chantal DAVID
BEL
D50
Balise 10
1:38:20
20'55"
Top
D:Long Difficult
5500m
230m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Linda SCHRADER
NED
D21
VVO 96
1:09:14
12'35"
2.
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
D35
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:16:14
13'51"
+7:00
3.
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
D45
ASUB
1:42:50
18'41"
+33:36
Top
D:Short Easy
2600m
120m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joanna BOUCHAT
BEL
D21
Balise 10
39:57
15'21"
2.
Anaïs BEAUVE
BEL
D-12
Start-O
44:40
17'10"
+4:43
3.
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
D65
Hermathenae
45:28
17'29"
+5:31
4.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
D21
C.O. Pégase
49:32
19'03"
+9:35
5.
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
D50
C.O. Liège
50:54
19'34"
+10:57
6.
Eve BREVER
BEL
D-12
Indiv.
1:00:40
23'20"
+20:43
7.
Margaux BREVER
BEL
D-12
Indiv.
1:05:16
25'06"
+25:19
NCL
Ann DE KEULENAER
BEL
D21
TROL
Top
D:Short Difficult
3200m
120m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
D60
N.S.V. Amel
40:38
12'41"
2.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:27
13'34"
+2:49
3.
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
D50
C.O. Liège
45:22
14'10"
+4:44
4.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
D35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:59
14'22"
+5:21
5.
Maria BOEMER
BEL
D21
N.S.V. Amel
48:27
15'08"
+7:49
6.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:09
15'59"
+10:31
7.
Eva PIJAKOVA
SVK
D55
Indiv.
52:11
16'18"
+11:33
8.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D65
Hermathenae
55:44
17'24"
+15:06
9.
Chantal GILLES
BEL
D55
Indiv.
57:17
17'54"
+16:39
10.
Anita BAERTS
BEL
D55
Borasca
1:12:25
22'37"
+31:47
NCL
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Yara GOENEN
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H:Long Easy
4700m
170m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:24
10'30"
2.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
H21
C.O. Pégase
53:30
11'22"
+4:06
3.
Carmen BRAND - SCHMORLEIZ
GER
H50
Indiv.
1:10:48
15'03"
+21:24
4.
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
H50
O.L.V. Eifel
1:11:00
15'06"
+21:36
5.
Mike BRÜLS
BEL
H21
Indiv.
1:20:35
17'08"
+31:11
6.
Charles DE FLINES
BEL
H65
Hermathenae
1:22:44
17'36"
+33:20
7.
Jean-Marie LEGROS
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
1:41:35
21'36"
+52:11
Top
H:Long Difficult
5500m
230m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arne JANSSENS
BEL
H-16
Indiv.
1:06:39
12'07"
2.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
H55
K.O.L.
1:11:05
12'55"
+4:26
3.
Tim JANSSENS
BEL
H-18
Indiv.
1:20:05
14'33"
+13:26
4.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
H60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:22:38
15'01"
+15:59
5.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H55
Altaïr C.O.
1:33:00
16'54"
+26:21
6.
Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ
BEL
H50
Balise 10
1:36:43
17'35"
+30:04
7.
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
H70
ASUB
1:37:15
17'40"
+30:36
NCL
Alfred RAES
BEL
H65
Balise 10
NCL
Chris SCOTT
GBR
H35
Tout Azimut Fameck
NCL
Freddy SCHWALL
BEL
H35
N.S.V. Amel
NCL
Johan CLAES
BEL
H55
Borasca
NCL
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
Top
H:Short Easy
2600m
120m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
H65
ASUB
35:28
13'38"
2.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
36:20
13'58"
+0:52
3.
Florentin LOVENS
BEL
H-10
C.O. Pégase
41:11
15'50"
+5:43
4.
Ewald REINERTZ
BEL
H75
N.S.V. Amel
55:45
21'26"
+20:17
NCL
Cédric HAEP
BEL
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H:Short Difficult
3200m
120m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:59
9'40"
2.
Heribert HAACK
GER
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:40
13'38"
+12:41
3.
Bernard FRANCHIMONT
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:45
22'44"
+41:46
4.
Karl MOLS
GER
H80
Omega
1:14:06
23'09"
+43:07
5.
Michael HODSON
GBR
H75
Scapa Nancy
1:15:54
23'43"
+44:55
NCL
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
H75
O.L.V. Eifel
NCL
Jan-Hendrik HOOF
BEL
H21
Start-O
NCL
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
12
Indiv.
8
Hermathenae
5
Balise 10
4
N.S.V. Amel
4
ASUB
3
C.O. Liège
3
C.O. Pégase
3
Borasca
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
Start-O
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
Altaïr C.O.
1
K.O.L.
1
Omega
1
Scapa Nancy
1
TROL
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 56