Régionale Juillet | ||
Last updated: 24.07.2011 18:48:57 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:01 9100m 225m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:33 | 9'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 7000m 170m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:50 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:49:14 | 15'36" | +23:24 | ||
3. | Frédérique DELHASSE | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:39:03 | 22'43" | +1:13:13 | ||
NCL | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 5200m 150m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKA | LAT | Indiv. | 58:10 | 11'11" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:35 | 12'13" | +5:25 | ||
3. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:56 | 15'56" | +24:46 | ||
4. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:24 | 16'25" | +27:14 | ||
5. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:00 | 20'11" | +46:50 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:52:52 | 21'42" | +54:42 | ||
7. | Manon DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:33:25 | 29'30" | +1:35:15 | ||
NCL | Emma KRUG | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Maggie ROACH | GBR | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Perrine DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 3800m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:58 | 18'08" | |||
2. | Anaïs CORTEEL | Indiv. | 1:21:52 | 21'32" | +12:54 | |||
3. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:56 | 21'33" | +12:58 | ||
4. | Nadine BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:46 | 22'18" | +15:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9100m 225m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephan VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:10:50 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:12:34 | 7'58" | +1:44 | ||
3. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:38 | 8'31" | +6:48 | ||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:52 | 8'53" | +10:02 | ||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:55 | 9'13" | +13:05 | ||
6. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:09 | 9'41" | +17:19 | ||
7. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:26 | 9'56" | +19:36 | ||
8. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:36 | 10'03" | +20:46 | ||
9. | Christopher SCOTT | TA Fameck | 1:31:59 | 10'06" | +21:09 | |||
10. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:37:24 | 10'42" | +26:34 | ||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:06:11 | 13'51" | +55:21 | ||
12. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:26:37 | 16'06" | +1:15:47 | ||
NCL | Romuald CHARLIER | FRA | OSCM (France 08) | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 7000m 170m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:27 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:07:18 | 9'36" | +2:51 | ||
3. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:51 | 9'41" | +3:24 | ||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:58 | 11'51" | +18:31 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:30:02 | 12'51" | +25:35 | ||
6. | David ROACH | GBR | Indiv. | 1:33:22 | 13'20" | +28:55 | ||
7. | Thierry CHAXEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:33:31 | 13'21" | +29:04 | ||
8. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | Indiv. | 1:37:40 | 13'57" | +33:13 | ||
9. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:46:12 | 15'10" | +41:45 | ||
10. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:49:47 | 15'41" | +45:20 | ||
11. | Jules GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:02:04 | 17'26" | +57:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 5200m 150m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:03 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:27 | 11'14" | +8:24 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 58:39 | 11'16" | +8:36 | ||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:50 | 11'18" | +8:47 | ||
5. | Eddie VANDEWEYER | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:28 | 12'00" | +12:25 | ||
6. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:37 | 12'48" | +16:34 | ||
7. | Pierre DAMETTO | BEL | Indiv. | 1:10:55 | 13'38" | +20:52 | ||
8. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:34 | 15'29" | +30:31 | ||
9. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:09 | 16'10" | +34:06 | ||
10. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:43 | 16'40" | +36:40 | ||
11. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:49 | 17'27" | +40:46 | ||
12. | Vincent MASSAUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:50 | 19'35" | +51:47 | ||
13. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:45:33 | 20'17" | +55:30 | ||
14. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:45:44 | 20'19" | +55:41 | ||
15. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:51:49 | 21'30" | +1:01:46 | ||
16. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:54:25 | 22'00" | +1:04:22 | ||
17. | Taavi VALLNER | EST | Indiv. | 2:01:39 | 23'23" | +1:11:36 | ||
18. | Silver PERLI | EST | Indiv. | 2:01:42 | 23'24" | +1:11:39 | ||
19. | Walter FIERENS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:44 | 23'59" | +1:14:41 | ||
20. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:09:24 | 24'53" | +1:19:21 | ||
21. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:09:28 | 24'53" | +1:19:25 | ||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
DNS | Josy GLATIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
DNS | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 3800m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:45 | 14'56" | |||
2. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:08 | 20'02" | +19:23 | ||
3. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:59:42 | 31'30" | +1:02:57 | ||
4. | Roland NISOL | Indiv. | 2:00:09 | 31'37" | +1:03:24 | |||
Top |